7 March

Strade Bianche

Strade Bianche

Porec Trophy - Trofej Porec

13 March

Tour du Cameroun - Stage 1

14 March

Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe

Albert Achterhes Pet Ronde van Drenthe

15 March

Energiewacht Dwars door Drenthe

Paris-Troyes

18 March

Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic

19 March

GP Nobili Rubinetterie-Coppa Papa Carlo-Coppa Cittá  di Stresa

20 March

Handzame Classic

21 March

Ronde Van Zeeland Seaports

Classic Loire Atlantique

22 March

Milano-Sanremo

Cholet - Pays De Loire

25 March

Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre

26 March

Classica Corsica

27 March

E3 Harelbeke

Vuelta Ciclista del Uruguay - Stage 1

29 March

Gent - Wevelgem

4 April

Volta Limburg Classic

Gran Premio Miguel Indurain

5 April

Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres

Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres

Paris-Camembert

Vuelta Ciclista a La Rioja

8 April

Scheldeprijs

10 April

Circuit des Ardennes - Stage 1

12 April

Paris - Roubaix

Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta

15 April

De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne

18 April

Liège - Bastogne - Liège

19 April

Amstel Gold Race

Tro-Bro Léon

21 April

Giro del Trentino-Melinda - Stage 1

22 April

La Flèche Wallonne

26 April

Liège - Bastogne - Liège

Rutland - Melton International CiCLE Classic

1 May

GP Viborg

3 May

Skive-Løbet

5 May

Giro della Regione Friuli Venezia Giulia - Stage 1

6 May

International Tour de Banyuwangi Ijen - Stage 1

8 May

Amgen Tour of California Women's Race presented by SRAM - Stage 1

9 May

Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid - Stage 1

12 May

Olympia's 3M Tour - Teamprologue

15 May

Amgen Tour of California Women's Invitational Time Trial Presented by SRAM

16 May

Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Czech Republic

17 May

Tour of Japan - Stage 1

Visegrad V4 Race - GP Polski

Grand Prix Criquielion

Clasico FVCiclismo Corre Por la VIDA

Gran Premio Industrie del Marmo

23 May

Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Hungary - EYOF Test Race

24 May

Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race - GP Slovakia

28 May

Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) - Stage 1

31 May

SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn

6 June

Grand Prix of Vinnytsia

7 June

Grand Prix of ISD

11 June

Romanian Cycling Tour - Stage 1

12 June

Ljubljana-Domzale-Ljubljana TT

14 June

Velothon Wales

18 June

Krajem Vína - Stage 1

20 June

Memorial Grundmanna - Stage 1

21 June

Circuit de Wallonie Ville de Fleurus

24 June

Halle Ingooigem

1 July

Sibiu Cycling Tour - Prologue

2 July

Sibiu Cycling Tour - Stage 2

19 July

Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen - Stage 3 (ITT)

Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen - Stage 4

Trofeo Matteotti

21 July

Les 4 jours féminins - Stage 1

22 July

Grand Prix Cerami

31 July

Tour Cycliste International de la Guadeloupe - Stage 1

1 August

Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian

5 August

Tour of Szeklerland - Stage 1

16 August

GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco

23 August

Tour of Borneo - Stage 1

29 August

Ronde van Midden-Nederland - Stage 1

11 September

Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini - Stage 1

13 September

La Course by La Vuelta

17 September

Coppa Bernocchi

18 September

Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen

19 September

Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem

27 September

Tour du Gévaudan Languedoc-Roussillon - One Day Race

Duo Normand

29 September

Ruota d'Oro - GP Festa del Perdono

1 October

Milano-Torino

4 October

Il Lombardia

Tour de l'Eurométropole - One Day Race

8 October

Abu Dhabi Tour - Stage 1

10 October

Giro dell'Emilia

11 October

Paris - Tours Elite

Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli

18 October

Japan Cup Cycle Road Race

25 October

Vuelta a Guatemala - Stage 1

5 November

Tour of Aegean - Stage 1

17 December

Challenge des phosphates-Grand prix de Khouribga

18 December

Challenge des phosphates-Grand prix de Ben Guerir

20 December

Challenge des phosphates-Grand prix de Youssoufia