Rider Ranking

1. es CONTADOR Alberto 407
2. co QUINTANA Nairo 345
3. ch CANCELLARA Fabian 274
4. es VALVERDE Alejandro 272
5. au GERRANS Simon 268
6. pt COSTA Rui 268
7. pl KWIATKOWSKI Michal 257
8. sk SAGAN Peter 257
9. no KRISTOFF Alexander 215
10. be VANMARCKE Sep 200
11. nl TERPSTRA Niki 200
12. it POZZOVIVO Domenico 197
13. au EVANS Cadel 188
14. de DEGENKOLB John 186
15. si SPILAK Simon 173

Team Ranking

1. be OMEGA PHARMA - QUICK-STEP 822
2. es MOVISTAR TEAM 791
3. ru TINKOFF-SAXO 733
4. fr AG2R LA MONDIALE 616
5. ru TEAM KATUSHA 599
6. us BMC RACING TEAM 547
7. nl BELKIN-PRO CYCLING TEAM 532
8. gb TEAM SKY 480
9. us TREK FACTORY RACING 470
10. it LAMPRE-MERIDA 438
11. kz ASTANA PRO TEAM 420
12. nl TEAM GIANT-SHIMANO 419
13. au ORICA GREENEDGE 414
14. us GARMIN SHARP 386
15. it CANNONDALE 312

Nation Ranking

1. es SPAIN 919
2. co COLOMBIA 695
3. it ITALY 674
4. au AUSTRALIA 642
5. nl NETHERLANDS 621
6. be BELGIUM 583
7. fr FRANCE 526
8. gb UNITED KINGDOM 485
9. de GERMANY 466
10. pl POLAND 380
11. ch SWITZERLAND 356
12. us UNITED STATES 271
13. pt PORTUGAL 270
14. sk SLOVAKIA 268
15. si SLOVENIA 228

Thursday 24th July (2014)

new

Tour de l'Abitibi Desjardins (2.Ncup)

Stage 3 (ITT): Amos > Amos - Stage Result

1. us
COSTA Adrien
00:12:14
2. us
BARTA William
0:15
3. us
MOSTOV Zeke
0:16
new

Tour de France (2.UWT)

Stage 18: Pau > Hautacam - Stage Result

1. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
04:04:17
2. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
1:10
3. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff-Saxo
1:12

Sunday 20th July (2014)

5 days

Giro Ciclistico della Valle d'Aosta Mont Blanc (2.2U)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. co
SUAZA ARANGO Bernardo
4-72 - Colombia
13:43:51
2. no
EIKING Odd Christian
Team Joker
0:33
3. it
SENNI Manuel
0:46
5 days

Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
12:58:26
2. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
1:01
3. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
1:07
5 days

Internationale Thüringen Rundfahrt der Frauen (2.1)

Stage 6: Zeulenroda > Zeulenroda - Stage Result

1. de
GEBHARDT Elke
Bigla Cycling Team
00:00:00
2. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
5 days

BeNe Ladies Tour (2.2)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
04:49:23
2. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
0:02
3. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
0:22

Saturday 19th July (2014)

6 days

Volta a Portugal do Futuro (2.2U)

Stage 3: Castelo de Paiva > Montalegre (Serra Larouco) - Stage Result

1. pt
GUERREIRO Ruben
00:00:00
2. pt
SILVA Joaquim
-
3. ru
RYBALKIN Alexey
-
Go to:  Stage 3  Stage 2  Stage 1  Summary
6 days

Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
51:39:58
2. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
0:42
3. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:43
6 days

Oberösterreich Juniorenrundfahrt (2.1)

Stage 2: Bad Leonfelden > Perg - Stage Result

1. lu
GENIETS Kevin
02:58:26
2. be
LEYSEN Senne
-
3. be
PLANCKAERT Emiel
-
Go to:  Stage 2  Stage 1  Summary
6 days

Tour de Bretagne Féminin (2.2)

Stage 3: Guingamp > Yffiniac - Stage Result

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
03:23:06
2. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
0:27
3. lv
HEINE Vita
0:55
6 days

Czech Cycling Tour (2.2)

Stage 3: Zábřeh > Šternberk - Stage Result

1. cz
HIRT Jan
Etixx
05:05:01
2. cz
HNIK Karel
Etixx
0:45
3. fr
BALDO Nicolas
Team Vorarlberg
0:51
Go to:  Stage 3  Stage 2  Summary

Monday 14th July (2014)

Ain'Ternational-Rhône Alpes-Valromey Tour (2.1)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. fr
LAFAY Victor
10:41:52
2. be
CRASS Steff
1:45
3. fr
COUANON Jonathan
1:50

Sunday 13th July (2014)

Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.HC)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
29:45:40
2. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
1:03
3. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
1:42