Friday 28th October (2011)

Tour Of Hainan (2.HC)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
Astana Pro Team
34:02:42
2. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team MTN Qhubeka
0:13
3. de
SCHMITT Alex
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
0:20

Sunday 23rd October (2011)

Japan Cup Cycle Road Race (1.HC)

1. au
HAAS Nathan
Genesys Wealth Advisers
04:08:35
2. jp
NISHITANI Taiji
Aisan Racing Team
-
3. jp
SANO Junya
D\'Angelo Antenucci-Nippo Corporation
-

Saturday 15th October (2011)

Il Lombardia (WT)

1. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Leopard Trek
06:20:02
2. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Garmin - Cervélo
0:08
3. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-

Thursday 13th October (2011)

Gran Piemonte (1.HC)

1. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
04:45:16
2. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
3. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-

Sunday 9th October (2011)

Tour of Beijing (WT)

Stage 5: Tian An Men Square > Bird?s Nest Olympic Stadium - Stage Result

1. ru
GALIMZYANOV Denis
Team Katusha
02:19:44
2. ar
HAEDO Juan Jose
Saxo Bank - Sungard
-
3. it
VIVIANI Elia
Liquigas - Cannondale
-

Paris - Tours (1.HC)

1. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
05:21:43
2. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:02
3. dk
KLOSTERGAARD LARSEN Kasper
Saxo Bank - Sungard
0:15

Saturday 8th October (2011)

Giro Dell\'emilia (1.HC)

1. co
BETANCUR Carlos
Acqua
05:05:05
2. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Rabobank Cycling Team
0:24
3. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
-

Sunday 2nd October (2011)

Tour de Vendée (1.HC)

1. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
04:47:33
2. es
BILBAO Pello
Euskaltel - Euskadi
-
3. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-

Sunday 25th September (2011)

World Championships Road Race (WC)

1. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
HTC - High Road
05:40:27
2. au
GOSS Matthew
HTC - High Road
-
3. de
GREIPEL André
Omega Pharma-Lotto
-

Wednesday 21st September (2011)

UCI TT World Championships Men (WC)

1. de
MARTIN Tony
HTC - High Road
00:53:43
2. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
1:16
3. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Leopard Trek
1:21

Sunday 11th September (2011)

Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal (WT)

1. pt
COSTA Rui
Movistar Team
05:20:18
2. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
Francaise des Jeux
-
3. be
GILBERT Philippe
Omega Pharma-Lotto
0:02

Vuelta a Espana (WT)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Geox-TMC Transformers
84:59:31
2. gb
FROOME Christopher
Sky Procycling
0:13
3. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
1:39

GP de Fourmies - La Voix du Nord (1.HC)

1. fr
BLOT Guillaume
Bretagne Schuller
04:49:48
2. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
BMC Racing Team
-
3. nl
VAN DIJK Stefan
Veranda\'s Willems - Accent
-

Saturday 10th September (2011)

91st Paris-bruxelles (1.HC)

1. ru
GALIMZYANOV Denis
Team Katusha
04:51:35
2. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
Francaise des Jeux
-
3. fr
RAVARD Anthony
AG2R La Mondiale
-

Friday 9th September (2011)

Grand Prix Cycliste de Quebec (WT)

1. be
GILBERT Philippe
Omega Pharma-Lotto
05:03:08
2. nl
GESINK Robert
Rabobank Cycling Team
-
3. co
URAN Rigoberto
Sky Procycling
0:09

Sunday 28th August (2011)

GP Ouest France - Plouay (WT)

1. si
BOLE Grega
Lampre - ISD
06:32:40
2. au
GERRANS Simon
Sky Procycling
-
3. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-

Sunday 21st August (2011)

Vattenfall Cyclassics (WT)

1. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
04:49:39
2. de
CIOLEK Gerald
Quickstep Cycling Team
-
3. si
BOZIC Borut
Vacansoleil - DCM
-

Friday 19th August (2011)

Tour du Limousin (2.HC)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Vacansoleil - DCM
18:21:48
2. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
Francaise des Jeux
0:07
3. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne Schuller
0:13

Tuesday 16th August (2011)

Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC)

1. it
REBELLIN Davide
Miche-Guerciotti
04:41:30
2. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
Colnago-CSF Inox
0:04
3. fr
PINOT Thibaut
Francaise des Jeux
0:07

Sunday 14th August (2011)

Eneco Tour (WT)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
22:54:22
2. be
GILBERT Philippe
Omega Pharma-Lotto
0:22
3. gb
MILLAR David
Team Garmin - Cervélo
0:28

Sunday 7th August (2011)

Vuelta A Burgos (2.HC)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. es
RODRIGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
11:12:02
2. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
0:36
3. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Geox-TMC Transformers
0:45

Post Danmark Rundt (2.HC)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. au
GERRANS Simon
Sky Procycling
19:12:01
2. it
BENNATI Daniele
Leopard Trek
0:09
3. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Saxo Bank - Sungard
0:29

Saturday 6th August (2011)

Tour de Pologne (WT)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. sk
SAGAN Peter
Liquigas - Cannondale
26:40:01
2. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Team Garmin - Cervélo
0:06
3. it
MARCATO Marco
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:07

Saturday 30th July (2011)

Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian (WT)

1. be
GILBERT Philippe
Omega Pharma-Lotto
05:48:52
2. es
BARREDO LLAMAZALES Carlos
Rabobank Cycling Team
0:12
3. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
0:14

Wednesday 27th July (2011)

Tour De Wallonie (2.HC)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
20:51:51
2. nl
VAN LEIJEN Joost
Vacansoleil - DCM
0:04
3. be
HERMANS Ben
RadioShack
0:22

Sunday 24th July (2011)

Tour de France (WT)

Stage 21: Créteil > Paris Champs Elysées - Stage Result

1. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
HTC - High Road
02:27:02
2. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Sky Procycling
-
3. de
GREIPEL André
Omega Pharma-Lotto
-

Sunday 10th July (2011)

Tour Of Qinghai Lake (2.HC)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. si
GAZVODA Gregor
Perutnina Ptuj
28:40:28
2. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
0:04
3. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC - Polsat - Polkowice
1:02

Int. Osterreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.HC)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
26:59:26
2. cz
KöNIG Leopold
Team Netapp
2:28
3. es
SASTRE CANDIL Carlos
Geox-TMC Transformers
3:05

Sunday 19th June (2011)

Tour de Suisse (WT)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. us
LEIPHEIMER Levi
RadioShack
31:45:02
2. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre - ISD
0:04
3. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Rabobank Cycling Team
1:02

Sunday 12th June (2011)

Critérium du Dauphiné (WT)

Final Classification - General Classification

1. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Sky Procycling
26:40:51
2. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
1:26
3. kz
VINOKOUROV Alexandre
Astana Pro Team
1:49
Next page »