Vuelta a España

Stage 5

: Priego de Córdoba > Ronda

Wednesday 27th August (2014)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 180km


Stage Result

1. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant-Shimano
04:41:47
2. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
-
3. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
4. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
-
5. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
6. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
8. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
-
9. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
10. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre-Merida
-
11. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
12. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol
-
13. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
14. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:05
15. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
-
16. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
17. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
-
18. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
19. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
20. pt
CARDOSO André
Garmin Sharp
-
21. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
22. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
23. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre-Merida
-
24. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
25. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Belisol
-
26. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant-Shimano
-
27. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
28. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
-
29. co
URAN Rigoberto
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
30. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
-
31. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant-Shimano
-
32. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
33. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
-
34. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
35. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
36. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
-
37. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
38. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
39. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
40. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
-
41. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
-
42. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
43. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
44. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
-
45. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
-
46. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
47. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
48. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
49. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ.fr
-
50. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
51. es
LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
-
52. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
53. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre-Merida
-
54. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
55. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
-
56. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
57. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
58. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
-
59. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
60. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
-
61. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
62. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
63. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
64. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
-
65. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
66. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
67. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre-Merida
-
68. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
69. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre-Merida
-
70. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
71. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:16
72. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
0:19
73. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
0:21
74. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
75. es
VERONA Carlos
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
76. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
-
77. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
78. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre-Merida
0:31
79. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
-
80. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ.fr
-
81. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
0:35
82. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
0:49
83. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
1:16
84. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
85. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale
1:33
86. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff-Saxo
1:35
87. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
1:45
88. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
2:14
89. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:19
90. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
91. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
92. nz
BENNETT George
Cannondale
-
93. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3:30
94. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol
-
95. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol
-
96. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
3:42
97. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
-
98. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
3:45
99. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
3:49
100. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
3:51
101. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
-
102. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
3:53
103. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
11:27
104. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
-
105. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
106. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant-Shimano
-
107. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
-
108. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant-Shimano
-
109. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
110. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
111. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
112. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
113. na
CRAVEN Dan
Team Europcar
-
114. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
115. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant-Shimano
-
116. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale
-
117. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale
-
118. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre-Merida
-
119. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
120. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale
-
121. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
122. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
123. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
-
124. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
125. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
126. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
-
127. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
128. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
129. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
-
130. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
-
131. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
13:32
132. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
133. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant-Shimano
-
134. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
-
135. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
136. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
137. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
-
138. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
139. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
140. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
141. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
142. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
-
143. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol
-
144. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
145. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
146. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
147. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
FDJ.fr
-
148. it
LASCA Francesco
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
149. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
150. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
151. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
-
152. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
153. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
154. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
-
155. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
156. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
157. us
BROWN Nathan
Garmin Sharp
-
158. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
159. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
-
160. co
BETANCUR Carlos
AG2R La Mondiale
-
161. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre-Merida
-
162. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
-
163. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
164. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
-
165. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
-
166. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek Factory Racing
-
167. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
168. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
-
169. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
170. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre-Merida
-
171. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
172. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ.fr
-
173. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
174. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
-
175. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
176. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
177. it
CATALDO Dario
Team Sky
-
178. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Belisol
-
179. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Trek Factory Racing
-
180. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
181. ch
TSCHOPP Johann
IAM Cycling
-
182. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Belisol
-
183. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Team Europcar
-
184. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
-
185. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale
-
186. it
GATTO Oscar
Cannondale
-
187. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Cannondale
-
188. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
189. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
-
190. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
-
191. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
192. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
193. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
13:43
194. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
195. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
196. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
13:51

General Classification

1. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
18:12:31
2. co
QUINTANA Nairo
Movistar Team
0:13
3. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:20
4. co
URAN Rigoberto
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:24
5. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
0:26
6. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
-
7. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
0:29
8. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:32
9. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
10. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
11. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
0:34
12. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
13. gb
FROOME Christopher
Team Sky
0:38
14. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant-Shimano
0:39
15. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
0:41
16. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre-Merida
0:45
17. es
RODRíGUEZ Joaquim
Team Katusha
0:47
18. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
19. ie
MARTIN Daniel
Garmin Sharp
0:48
20. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
0:49
21. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
0:50
22. ee
KANGERT Tanel
Astana Pro Team
-
23. es
LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
-
24. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
25. es
MORENO Daniel
Team Katusha
0:51
26. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:54
27. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant-Shimano
1:01
28. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
29. pt
CARDOSO André
Garmin Sharp
-
30. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
31. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
1:04
32. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
Lampre-Merida
1:08
33. es
NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:11
34. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Belisol
1:13
35. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
1:15
36. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:27
37. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
1:39
38. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:51
39. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
2:08
40. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre-Merida
2:22
41. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
2:37
42. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff-Saxo
2:50
43. dk
SøRENSEN Chris Anker
Tinkoff-Saxo
3:28
44. nz
BENNETT George
Cannondale
3:43
45. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
3:44
46. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
4:15
47. fr
LE MéVEL Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:25
48. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
49. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre-Merida
4:32
50. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
4:46
51. us
TALANSKY Andrew
Garmin Sharp
4:47
52. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
4:55
53. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
5:00
54. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
5:05
55. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
5:10
56. es
MATE MARDONES Luis Angel
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5:16
57. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
5:27
58. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant-Shimano
5:40
59. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff-Saxo
5:50
60. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
6:11
61. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
7:06
62. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
7:55
63. au
HANSEN Adam
Lotto Belisol
8:12
64. fr
HARDY Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8:21
65. es
LOSADA Alberto
Team Katusha
8:33
66. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
9:07
67. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff-Saxo
9:21
68. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
9:37
69. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
10:17
70. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
10:24
71. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
11:03
72. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
11:13
73. es
VERONA Carlos
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
11:29
74. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
11:34
75. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
11:55
76. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
12:47
77. fr
COPPEL Jérome
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
13:12
78. kz
LUTSENKO Alexey
Astana Pro Team
13:42
79. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13:59
80. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
14:15
81. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
14:42
82. be
STUYVEN Jasper
Trek Factory Racing
14:49
83. us
HAGA Chad
Team Giant-Shimano
14:51
84. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol
15:43
85. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale
16:01
86. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
16:19
87. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
16:48
88. es
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
Movistar Team
16:50
89. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
17:16
90. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
17:36
91. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
17:51
92. au
CLARKE Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
18:03
93. er
TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
MTN - Qhubeka
18:04
94. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
18:18
95. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale
18:22
96. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre-Merida
18:28
97. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
18:31
98. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
18:39
99. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Team Europcar
18:46
100. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol
18:52
101. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff-Saxo
18:53
102. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
19:14
103. es
ERVITI Imanol
Movistar Team
19:27
104. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ.fr
20:26
105. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant-Shimano
20:50
106. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
20:57
107. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
20:58
108. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
109. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
21:48
110. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre-Merida
21:54
111. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
21:56
112. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre-Merida
22:04
113. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Cannondale
22:11
114. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
22:45
115. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
22:48
116. it
LASCA Francesco
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22:51
117. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
24:11
118. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
24:13
119. er
KUDUS Merhawi
MTN - Qhubeka
24:29
120. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant-Shimano
24:37
121. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
24:40
122. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
24:43
123. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol
25:53
124. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
25:59
125. fr
BAGOT Yoann
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
26:39
126. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
27:22
127. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale
27:43
128. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ.fr
28:20
129. it
GATTO Oscar
Cannondale
28:28
130. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
28:34
131. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
29:02
132. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
29:05
133. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale
29:11
134. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
29:14
135. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
29:22
136. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
FDJ.fr
29:34
137. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
29:44
138. us
BROWN Nathan
Garmin Sharp
29:58
139. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
30:04
140. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre-Merida
30:07
141. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
30:24
142. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
143. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
30:38
144. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre-Merida
30:52
145. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale
31:07
146. na
CRAVEN Dan
Team Europcar
31:11
147. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Belisol
31:22
148. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant-Shimano
31:40
149. ch
TSCHOPP Johann
IAM Cycling
31:41
150. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
31:44
151. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
32:00
152. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
153. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
32:48
154. be
VANSUMMEREN Johan
Garmin Sharp
32:52
155. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
156. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ.fr
33:09
157. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Trek Factory Racing
33:13
158. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
33:55
159. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
33:58
160. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
34:18
161. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek Factory Racing
34:19
162. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff-Saxo
34:23
163. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
34:25
164. lv
SARAMOTINS Aleksejs
IAM Cycling
34:28
165. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
34:41
166. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
35:22
167. it
CATALDO Dario
Team Sky
35:23
168. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
35:39
169. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
35:59
170. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
36:03
171. za
MEINTJES Louis
MTN - Qhubeka
36:19
172. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
36:20
173. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
36:22
174. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
36:29
175. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
37:31
176. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
37:40
177. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
37:47
178. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
37:59
179. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
38:01
180. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
43:21
181. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
44:08
182. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
44:15
183. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Belisol
47:12
184. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
47:40
185. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
48:13
186. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
48:18
187. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
48:33
188. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
49:08
189. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
49:31
190. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
49:44
191. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
50:08
192. de
WAGNER Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
50:27
193. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
51:54
194. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
52:40
195. co
BETANCUR Carlos
AG2R La Mondiale
52:42
196. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
58:40