Trophée d'Or Féminin

Stage 4

: Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire > Cosne-Cours-sur-Loire

Monday 25th August (2014)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 93.4km


Stage Result

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
02:34:11
2. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
0:05
3. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
1:42
4. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
5. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Lointek
-
6. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
7. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
-
8. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
-
9. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
10. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
11. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
12. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
-
13. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
14. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
15. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
16. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
17. au
ROY Sarah
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
18. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
-
19. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
20. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
21. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
-
22. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
23. au
NEYLAN Rachel
-
24. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
25. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
26. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
27. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
28. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
29. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
30. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
31. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
32. il
BASH Paz
-
33. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
34. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
35. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
36. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
-
37. be
CANT Sanne
2:44
38. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
39. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Astana BePink Womens Team
5:49
40. be
DEMEY Valerie
-
41. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Orica - AIS
-
42. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
43. au
ROWNEY Loren
Specialized-lululemon
-
44. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
45. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
46. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
47. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
-
48. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
49. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
50. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
-
51. fr
SICOT Marion
-
52. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
53. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
54. fr
BIDEAU Sandrine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
55. pt
REIS Daniela
9:03
56. fr
GAMBIER Kelly
-
57. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
12:02
58. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
59. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
60. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
61. pt
AZENHA Ana
-
62. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
63. es
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire
Bizkaia-Durango
-
64. pt
CARPINTEIRO Celina
-
65. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
66. pt
DA SILVA PEREIRA Ilda Carina Pinheiro
-
67. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
68. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
69. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
70. be
BELMANS Els
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
71. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
72. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
-
73. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
74. it
MALTESE Michela
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
75. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
76. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
77. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
78. fr
JEULAND Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
79. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
17:00
80. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
-
81. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
-
82. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
19:39
83. pt
VALIDO Ana
20:25
84. fr
ONDET Céline
-
85. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
20:52
86. au
WARDLAW Felicity
-
87. pt
SANTOS Marisa
-
88. fr
GUEDON Mélanie
34:27
DNF. ca
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
DNF. fr
LEBERON Segolene
-
DNS. fr
BURATO Alna
-

General Classification

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
08:01:04
2. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
0:32
3. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
1:08
4. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
1:32
5. au
NEYLAN Rachel
1:37
6. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Lointek
-
7. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
1:44
8. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
1:45
9. au
ROY Sarah
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:52
10. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:57
11. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
2:02
12. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
2:06
13. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
2:15
14. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
2:17
15. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:25
16. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
2:34
17. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
2:36
18. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
2:38
19. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:49
20. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:54
21. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
2:56
22. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:59
23. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
3:07
24. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
3:13
25. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:15
26. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
3:18
27. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:33
28. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
3:41
29. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
3:54
30. be
CANT Sanne
-
31. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
-
32. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
4:07
33. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:23
34. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:05
35. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
5:06
36. il
BASH Paz
5:49
37. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Belisol Ladies
6:30
38. au
ROWNEY Loren
Specialized-lululemon
6:38
39. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Orica - AIS
6:52
40. fr
BIDEAU Sandrine
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
7:19
41. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
7:21
42. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Astana BePink Womens Team
7:57
43. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
8:03
44. fr
SICOT Marion
8:09
45. be
DEMEY Valerie
8:10
46. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
8:16
47. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
8:19
48. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
8:50
49. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
8:58
50. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
8:59
51. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
9:02
52. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
9:23
53. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
10:29
54. pt
REIS Daniela
11:26
55. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
12:11
56. fr
JEULAND Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
12:33
57. es
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire
Bizkaia-Durango
13:01
58. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
13:18
59. fr
GAMBIER Kelly
13:24
60. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
13:41
61. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
13:51
62. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
14:00
63. au
MUNDY Jessica
14:04
64. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
14:12
65. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
15:17
66. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
15:24
67. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
15:48
68. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
15:55
69. be
BELMANS Els
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
16:16
70. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
16:42
71. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana BePink Womens Team
17:02
72. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
No Radunion Vitalogic
17:12
73. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
18:09
74. it
MALTESE Michela
Astana BePink Womens Team
19:25
75. pt
AZENHA Ana
19:34
76. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
22:00
77. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
22:18
78. pt
DA SILVA PEREIRA Ilda Carina Pinheiro
24:47
79. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
27:02
80. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
27:03
81. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Belisol Ladies
28:34
82. pt
CARPINTEIRO Celina
29:40
83. au
WARDLAW Felicity
35:32
84. pt
VALIDO Ana
44:47
85. fr
ONDET Céline
51:10
86. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
52:16
87. pt
SANTOS Marisa
55:15
88. fr
GUEDON Mélanie
1:06:09