Trophée d'Or Féminin

Final Classification

Wednesday 27th August (2014)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
13:12:51
2. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
0:32
3. be
DUYCK Ann-sophie
1:08
4. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
1:24
5. au
NEYLAN Rachel
1:37
6. ca
NUMAINVILLE Joëlle
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
1:44
7. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
1:45
8. au
ROY Sarah
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
1:52
9. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:57
10. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
1:58
11. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
2:06
12. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
2:15
13. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
2:17
14. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:25
15. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
2:34
16. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
2:36
17. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
2:38
18. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
2:49
19. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
2:53
20. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:54
21. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:59
22. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:05
23. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
3:07
24. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
3:12
25. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
3:13
26. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
3:33
27. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
3:41
28. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
3:48
29. be
CANT Sanne
3:54
30. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
4:05
31. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
4:07
32. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:05
33. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
34. au
ROWNEY Loren
Specialized-lululemon
6:38
35. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Orica - AIS
6:51
36. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
8:03
37. fr
SICOT Marion
8:09
38. il
BASH Paz
8:14
39. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
8:36
40. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
9:02
41. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
9:23
42. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
10:29
43. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
10:38
44. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Astana BePink Womens Team
11:14
45. pt
REIS Daniela
11:26
46. be
DEMEY Valerie
11:27
47. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
11:41
48. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
12:11
49. fr
JEULAND Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
12:23
50. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
13:18
51. fr
GAMBIER Kelly
13:24
52. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
13:51
53. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
13:56
54. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
No Radunion Vitalogic
17:12
55. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
17:29
56. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Belisol Ladies
17:37
57. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
18:41
58. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
18:54
59. au
MUNDY Jessica
19:04
60. es
OLABERRIA DORRONSORO Leire
Bizkaia-Durango
20:13
61. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
21:42
62. ru
VASILIEVA Svetlana
22:00
63. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
22:29
64. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana BePink Womens Team
26:25
65. ru
SHAMANOVA Tatiana
26:34
66. be
BELMANS Els
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
27:23
67. ru
PANKOVA Larisa
29:30
68. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
32:36
69. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
37:51
70. pt
AZENHA Ana
41:37
71. pt
DA SILVA PEREIRA Ilda Carina Pinheiro
42:27
72. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
44:05
73. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
49:48
74. it
MALTESE Michela
Astana BePink Womens Team
51:02
75. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:05:15
76. au
WARDLAW Felicity
1:05:37
77. be
BECKERS Isabelle
Lotto Belisol Ladies
1:06:46
78. pt
CARPINTEIRO Celina
1:10:20
79. pt
VALIDO Ana
1:14:52
80. pt
SANTOS Marisa
1:25:20
81. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
1:31:58

Youth Classification

1. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
13:14:57
2. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
0:28
3. fr
BRAVARD Charlotte
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
0:43
4. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
0:47
5. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:48
6. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
1:01
7. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:27
8. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
1:35
9. be
VAN GLABEKE Shana
1:42
10. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:59