Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour du Limousin

Stage 2

: Trélissac > Grèzes

Wednesday 20th August (2014)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 171.8km


Stage Result

1. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
04:13:59
2. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
3. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
4. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
0:02
5. it
FINETTO Mauro
Neri Sottoli
-
6. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
-
7. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
8. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
9. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
10. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
11. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
12. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
13. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
-
14. cz
HNIK Karel
MTN - Qhubeka
0:06
15. fr
FEILLU Romain
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:08
16. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
17. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
19. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
-
20. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:12
21. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:15
22. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
23. co
VALENCIA Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
-
24. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
25. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
MTN - Qhubeka
0:22
26. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:30
27. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
0:35
28. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
29. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
30. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
0:49
31. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
MTN - Qhubeka
0:58
32. fr
RENAULT Maxime
BigMat - Auber 93
1:02
33. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:09
34. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:17
35. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
1:22
36. za
VAN NIEKERK Dennis
MTN - Qhubeka
1:24
37. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
1:31
38. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
39. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
40. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
41. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
42. it
FEDI Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
43. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
-
44. fr
LE ROUX Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
45. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:36
46. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
1:37
47. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
48. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
-
49. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
1:39
50. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:55
51. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
52. fr
TRONET Steven
BigMat - Auber 93
-
53. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
54. fr
BRUN Frederic
BigMat - Auber 93
-
55. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
-
56. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:55
57. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
3:07
58. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
59. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
3:39
60. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
3:42
61. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
62. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
4:12
63. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
64. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
4:41
65. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
5:30
66. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
67. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
5:39
68. nl
KREDER Michel
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5:53
69. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
70. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
5:59
71. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ.fr
-
72. co
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
Team Colombia
-
73. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
74. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
75. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
76. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
77. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
78. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
79. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
80. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
AG2R La Mondiale
-
81. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
-
82. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
83. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
84. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
MTN - Qhubeka
-
85. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
86. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
87. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
88. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6:11
89. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
6:13
90. it
BERTAZZO Omar
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
6:19
91. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
7:34
92. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
93. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
8:34
94. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
8:36
95. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
96. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
97. co
PAREDES Jonathan
Team Colombia
-
98. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
99. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
100. fr
VERMEULEN Franck
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
101. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
-
102. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
103. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
104. it
VIGANO Davide
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
105. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ.fr
-
106. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
107. fr
PINEAU Jérome
IAM Cycling
8:54
108. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
9:42
109. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
110. it
TABORRE Fabio
Neri Sottoli
10:59
111. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12:17
112. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
113. it
PONZI Simone
Neri Sottoli
13:02
114. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Neri Sottoli
-
115. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
16:07
116. fr
DUVAL Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
17:57
117. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
BigMat - Auber 93
-
118. it
DAL COL Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
119. ch
IMHOF Claudio
IAM Cycling
-
120. fr
MENUT David
BigMat - Auber 93
-
121. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
122. co
DíAZ CáRDENAS Edward Fabián
Team Colombia
-
123. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
124. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
125. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
126. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
127. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
128. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
129. co
QUINTERO Duber
Team Colombia
-
130. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF
-
131. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
CCC Polsat Polkowice
18:11
132. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin
Team Colombia
20:14
DNF. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. pl
GAWRONSKI Piotr
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
DNF. ee
JAKIN Alo
BigMat - Auber 93
-

General Classification

1. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
08:36:11
2. it
FINETTO Mauro
Neri Sottoli
0:14
3. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
0:15
4. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:18
5. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
0:19
6. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:21
7. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
0:24
8. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
0:27
9. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
10. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
11. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:32
12. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:33
13. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
14. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:40
15. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
16. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
0:45
17. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1:19
18. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
2:29
19. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
7:07
20. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
21. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
22. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
-
23. cz
HNIK Karel
MTN - Qhubeka
7:11
24. fr
FEILLU Romain
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
7:13
25. co
VALENCIA Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
7:20
26. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
27. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
MTN - Qhubeka
7:27
28. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7:35
29. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
7:40
30. fr
RENAULT Maxime
BigMat - Auber 93
8:07
31. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
8:22
32. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
8:27
33. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Polsat Polkowice
8:36
34. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
35. it
FEDI Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
36. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
37. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
8:41
38. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
8:42
39. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
8:44
40. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
8:57
41. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
9:00
42. fr
TRONET Steven
BigMat - Auber 93
-
43. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
11:13
44. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
11:23
45. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
11:37
46. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
11:46
47. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
12:19
48. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
12:35
49. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
12:41
50. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
12:43
51. nl
KREDER Michel
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12:58
52. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
13:00
53. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13:04
54. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ.fr
-
55. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
56. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13:16
57. it
PONZI Simone
Neri Sottoli
13:27
58. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
14:26
59. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
14:30
60. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
14:39
61. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
15:41
62. it
VIGANO Davide
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
63. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
16:41
64. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
16:47
65. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
66. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
67. it
TABORRE Fabio
Neri Sottoli
18:04
68. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
18:59
69. za
VAN NIEKERK Dennis
MTN - Qhubeka
19:17
70. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
19:20
71. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19:24
72. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
73. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
19:30
74. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
-
75. fr
PINEAU Jérome
IAM Cycling
19:42
76. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
19:47
77. fr
BRUN Frederic
BigMat - Auber 93
19:48
78. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
21:00
79. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
21:35
80. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
22:05
81. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
23:23
82. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
23:52
83. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
84. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
-
85. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
86. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
87. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
24:06
88. fr
DUVAL Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
25:02
89. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
MTN - Qhubeka
25:08
90. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
25:27
91. fr
LE ROUX Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
25:41
92. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
26:02
93. co
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
Team Colombia
26:04
94. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
MTN - Qhubeka
-
95. it
BERTAZZO Omar
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
26:22
96. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
26:26
97. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
26:27
98. co
PAREDES Jonathan
Team Colombia
26:29
99. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
100. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
101. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
27:05
102. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
27:17
103. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
27:35
104. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
28:39
105. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ.fr
-
106. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
28:41
107. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Polsat Polkowice
30:09
108. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
109. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
AG2R La Mondiale
-
110. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Neri Sottoli
30:55
111. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
32:46
112. fr
VERMEULEN Franck
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
113. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
33:52
114. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
35:47
115. co
DíAZ CáRDENAS Edward Fabián
Team Colombia
35:50
116. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF
-
117. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
118. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36:27
119. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36:33
120. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
38:02
121. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
122. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin
Team Colombia
38:07
123. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
40:17
124. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
42:07
125. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
BigMat - Auber 93
-
126. ch
IMHOF Claudio
IAM Cycling
-
127. fr
MENUT David
BigMat - Auber 93
-
128. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
129. it
DAL COL Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
130. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
131. co
QUINTERO Duber
Team Colombia
-
132. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
CCC Polsat Polkowice
42:21

Mountains Classification

1. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
16
2. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
10
3. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
5
4. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
4
5. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
4
6. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
4
7. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
2
8. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2
9. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
2
10. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
11. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1
12. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
1
13. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1

Points Classification

1. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4
2. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
4
3. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
4
4. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
5. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3
6. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
7. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3
8. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
3
9. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
10. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
2
11. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ.fr
2
12. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
1
13. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1

Youth Classification

1. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
08:36:38
2. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:05
3. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:06
4. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6:40
5. cz
HNIK Karel
MTN - Qhubeka
6:44
6. fr
RENAULT Maxime
BigMat - Auber 93
7:40
7. it
FEDI Andrea
Neri Sottoli
8:09
8. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
8:15
9. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
8:30
10. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12:49
11. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
13:59
12. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
15:14
13. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
16:20
14. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
15. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
18:53
16. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
18:57
17. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
19:03
18. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
19:20
19. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
20:33
20. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
23:39
21. fr
DUVAL Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
24:35
22. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
MTN - Qhubeka
24:41
23. fr
LE ROUX Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
25:14
24. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
25:59
25. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
26:00
26. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26:02
27. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ.fr
28:12
28. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
AG2R La Mondiale
29:42
29. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
32:19
30. co
DíAZ CáRDENAS Edward Fabián
Team Colombia
35:23
31. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
36:00
32. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
37:35
33. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
34. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
39:50
35. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
BigMat - Auber 93
41:40
36. ch
IMHOF Claudio
IAM Cycling
-
37. fr
MENUT David
BigMat - Auber 93
-
38. it
DAL COL Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
39. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
40. co
QUINTERO Duber
Team Colombia
-

Teams Classification

1.
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
25:57:11
2.
Team Europcar
0:05
3.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:34
4.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7:29
5.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
7:32
6.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
7:35
7.
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
9:15
8.
Neri Sottoli
9:17
9.
BigMat - Auber 93
9:20
10.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
12:44
11.
FDJ.fr
13:53
12.
Roubaix Lille Métropole
16:12
13.
IAM Cycling
19:30
14.
Bardiani - CSF
19:56
15.
CCC Polsat Polkowice
22:28
16.
MTN - Qhubeka
24:51
17.
Team Colombia
25:05
18.
AG2R La Mondiale
27:59