Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour du Limousin

Stage 1

: Limoges > Brive

Tuesday 19th August (2014)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 174.4km


Stage Result

1. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
04:22:23
2. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
0:05
3. it
FINETTO Mauro
Neri Sottoli
-
4. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
-
5. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
6. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
0:14
7. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
8. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
9. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
10. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
11. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
12. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
13. it
PONZI Simone
Neri Sottoli
-
14. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
15. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
16. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
17. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
0:49
19. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:56
20. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
6:54
21. fr
FEILLU Romain
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
22. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
23. co
VALENCIA Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
-
24. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
25. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
-
26. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
27. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
28. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
29. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
30. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
31. cz
HNIK Karel
MTN - Qhubeka
-
32. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
33. fr
RENAULT Maxime
BigMat - Auber 93
-
34. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
35. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
36. it
FEDI Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
37. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
38. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
39. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
40. fr
DUVAL Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
41. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
42. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
43. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
-
44. fr
TRONET Steven
BigMat - Auber 93
-
45. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
46. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
47. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ.fr
-
48. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
49. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
50. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
51. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
-
52. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
53. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
54. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
55. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
56. nl
KREDER Michel
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
57. it
TABORRE Fabio
Neri Sottoli
-
58. it
VIGANO Davide
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
59. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10:36
60. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
10:37
61. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
62. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
63. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
64. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
-
65. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
66. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
67. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
68. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
69. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
70. fr
PINEAU Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
71. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
72. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
17:42
73. co
DíAZ CáRDENAS Edward Fabián
Team Colombia
-
74. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
75. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
76. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
77. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF
-
78. fr
BRUN Frederic
BigMat - Auber 93
-
79. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
80. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
81. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
82. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
83. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
84. ee
JAKIN Alo
BigMat - Auber 93
-
85. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
86. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
87. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
88. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
89. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Neri Sottoli
-
90. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
91. co
PAREDES Jonathan
Team Colombia
-
92. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
93. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
94. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
95. za
VAN NIEKERK Dennis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
96. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
97. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
98. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
99. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
100. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
101. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
-
102. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin
Team Colombia
-
103. it
BERTAZZO Omar
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
19:52
104. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
105. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
106. co
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
Team Colombia
19:54
107. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
108. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ.fr
-
109. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
110. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
MTN - Qhubeka
-
111. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
112. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
23:59
113. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
114. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
115. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
116. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
117. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
118. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
BigMat - Auber 93
-
119. ch
IMHOF Claudio
IAM Cycling
-
120. fr
MENUT David
BigMat - Auber 93
-
121. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
122. co
QUINTERO Duber
Team Colombia
-
123. fr
VERMEULEN Franck
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
124. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
125. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
126. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
127. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
128. it
DAL COL Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
129. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
130. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
131. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
AG2R La Mondiale
-
132. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
MTN - Qhubeka
-
133. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
134. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
135. fr
LE ROUX Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
136. pl
GAWRONSKI Piotr
CCC Polsat Polkowice
24:05
137. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
DNF. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
PAIANI Jean-lou
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNS. fr
VOECKLER Thomas
Team Europcar
-

General Classification

1. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
04:22:10
2. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
0:12
3. it
FINETTO Mauro
Neri Sottoli
0:14
4. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
0:18
5. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
6. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:26
7. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
0:27
8. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
9. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
10. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
11. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
12. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
13. it
PONZI Simone
Neri Sottoli
-
14. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
15. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
16. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
17. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
18. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
1:00
19. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1:09
20. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
7:04
21. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
22. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
7:07
23. fr
FEILLU Romain
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
24. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
25. co
VALENCIA Juan Pablo
Team Colombia
-
26. bg
MIHAYLOV Nikolay
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
27. ch
REICHENBACH Sebastien
IAM Cycling
-
28. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
29. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
30. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
31. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
32. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
33. cz
HNIK Karel
MTN - Qhubeka
-
34. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
35. fr
RENAULT Maxime
BigMat - Auber 93
-
36. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
37. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
38. it
FEDI Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
39. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
40. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
41. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
42. fr
DUVAL Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
43. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
44. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
45. fr
TRONET Steven
BigMat - Auber 93
-
46. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
47. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
48. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ.fr
-
49. fr
EDET Nicolas
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
50. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
51. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
52. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
-
53. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
54. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
55. es
GARCIA FERNANDEZ Marcos
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
56. nl
KREDER Michel
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
57. it
TABORRE Fabio
Neri Sottoli
-
58. it
VIGANO Davide
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
59. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10:49
60. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
10:50
61. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
62. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
63. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
64. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
-
65. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
66. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
67. be
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
68. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
69. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
70. fr
PINEAU Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
71. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
72. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17:52
73. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
74. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
17:55
75. co
DíAZ CáRDENAS Edward Fabián
Team Colombia
-
76. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
77. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
78. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF
-
79. fr
BRUN Frederic
BigMat - Auber 93
-
80. pl
KUREK Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
81. pl
KIENDYS Tomasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
82. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
83. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
84. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
85. ee
JAKIN Alo
BigMat - Auber 93
-
86. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
87. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
88. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
89. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Neri Sottoli
-
90. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
91. co
PAREDES Jonathan
Team Colombia
-
92. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
93. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
94. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
95. za
VAN NIEKERK Dennis
MTN - Qhubeka
-
96. it
BELLETTI Manuel
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
97. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
98. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
99. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
100. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
101. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
-
102. co
AVILA VANEGAS Edwin
Team Colombia
-
103. it
BERTAZZO Omar
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
20:05
104. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
105. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
106. co
ARANGO CARVAJAL Juan Esteban
Team Colombia
20:07
107. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
108. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ.fr
-
109. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
110. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
MTN - Qhubeka
-
111. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
112. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
24:12
113. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
114. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
115. pl
MARYCZ Jaroslaw
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
116. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
117. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
118. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
BigMat - Auber 93
-
119. ch
IMHOF Claudio
IAM Cycling
-
120. fr
MENUT David
BigMat - Auber 93
-
121. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
122. co
QUINTERO Duber
Team Colombia
-
123. fr
VERMEULEN Franck
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
124. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
125. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
126. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
127. pl
CHARUCKI Pawel
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
128. it
DAL COL Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
129. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
130. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
131. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
AG2R La Mondiale
-
132. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
MTN - Qhubeka
-
133. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
134. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
135. fr
LE ROUX Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
136. pl
GAWRONSKI Piotr
CCC Polsat Polkowice
24:18
137. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-

Mountains Classification

1. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
4
2. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
4
3. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
4
4. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
2
5. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2
6. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
2
7. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
2
8. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
1

Points Classification

1. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
2. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
3
3. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3
4. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
3
5. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3
6. co
DUQUE Leonardo
Team Colombia
2
7. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
1

Youth Classification

1. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
04:22:36
2. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
0:01
3. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
4. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
6:38
5. fr
LEVEAU Jeremy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
6:41
6. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
7. cz
HNIK Karel
MTN - Qhubeka
-
8. fr
RENAULT Maxime
BigMat - Auber 93
-
9. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
10. it
FEDI Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
11. fr
DUVAL Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
12. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
13. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10:23
14. fr
DOMONT Axel
AG2R La Mondiale
10:24
15. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
16. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
17. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
17:26
18. co
DíAZ CáRDENAS Edward Fabián
Team Colombia
17:29
19. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
20. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
21. es
MOLINA CANET Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
22. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
23. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
24. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
25. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
26. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
19:41
27. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ.fr
-
28. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
29. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
23:46
30. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
BigMat - Auber 93
-
31. ch
IMHOF Claudio
IAM Cycling
-
32. fr
MENUT David
BigMat - Auber 93
-
33. co
QUINTERO Duber
Team Colombia
-
34. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
35. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
36. it
DAL COL Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
37. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
38. fr
RAIBAUD Jimmy
AG2R La Mondiale
-
39. et
GRMAY Tsgabu
MTN - Qhubeka
-
40. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
41. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
42. fr
LE ROUX Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
43. pl
GAWRONSKI Piotr
CCC Polsat Polkowice
23:52

Teams Classification

1.
Team Europcar
13:14:22
2.
Neri Sottoli
-
3.
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
4.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:51
5.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
6:35
6.
BigMat - Auber 93
6:40
7.
Roubaix Lille Métropole
6:49
8.
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
9.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
10.
FDJ.fr
-
11.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
12.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10:31
13.
IAM Cycling
17:12
14.
CCC Polsat Polkowice
17:37
15.
Bardiani - CSF
-
16.
Team Colombia
18:12
17.
AG2R La Mondiale
20:55
18.
MTN - Qhubeka
24:17