Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour de Pologne

Stage 1

: Gdańsk > Bydgoszcz

Sunday 3rd August (2014)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 226km


Stage Result

1. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
05:47:50
2. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
-
3. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre-Merida
-
4. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale
-
5. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
6. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
7. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Belisol
-
8. dk
LANDER Sebastian
BMC Racing Team
-
9. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale
-
10. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
11. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
12. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
13. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
14. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
15. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
-
16. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
17. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
18. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
19. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
21. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
22. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
23. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre-Merida
-
24. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
25. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
26. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
27. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
28. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
29. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant-Shimano
-
30. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre-Merida
-
31. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
32. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
33. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant-Shimano
-
34. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
35. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
36. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
37. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
38. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
39. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
Team Sky
-
40. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale
-
41. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
42. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
43. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Belisol
-
44. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
-
45. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol
-
46. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant-Shimano
-
47. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
48. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
-
49. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
50. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Bauknecht - Author
-
51. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
52. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
53. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre-Merida
-
54. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
55. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
56. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
57. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
58. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
-
59. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Belisol
-
60. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
61. pl
WARCHOł Bartosz
-
62. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
63. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
64. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre-Merida
-
65. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
66. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
-
67. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale
-
68. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
69. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
70. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
71. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
72. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Mexller
-
73. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
-
74. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Trek Factory Racing
-
75. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
-
76. pl
DABKOWSKI Konrad
ActiveJet Team
-
77. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Cannondale
-
78. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Team Europcar
-
79. cz
VAKOC Petr
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
80. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
Bauknecht - Author
-
81. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
82. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
RusVelo
-
83. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
0:26
84. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
-
85. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
86. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
-
87. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Sky
-
88. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek Factory Racing
-
89. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol
-
90. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
91. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
-
92. pl
BERNAS Pawel
BDC Marcpol
-
93. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
0:35
94. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
95. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant-Shimano
-
96. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
RusVelo
-
97. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
0:40
98. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
-
99. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
0:48
100. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre-Merida
0:54
101. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:06
102. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
1:08
103. it
CATALDO Dario
Team Sky
-
104. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
105. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
106. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
1:11
107. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
108. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:02
109. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
2:10
110. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
2:32
111. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
112. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
113. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
-
114. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant-Shimano
-
115. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
2:34
116. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre-Merida
3:07
117. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant-Shimano
-
118. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
119. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
120. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
3:36
121. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
Team Katusha
3:38
122. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
4:01
123. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
124. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
5:04
125. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
5:45
126. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
127. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
128. au
TANNER David
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
5:46
129. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
6:03
130. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
131. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
6:13
132. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale
6:16
133. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ.fr
6:22
134. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
7:36
135. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
136. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
7:47
137. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
138. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
139. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
-
140. nl
FLENS Rick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
141. pl
GRADEK Kamil
BDC Marcpol
-
142. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
8:57
143. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
10:22
144. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
145. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
146. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
147. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
148. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
10:25
149. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
150. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
11:32
151. pt
SILVESTRE Fábio
Trek Factory Racing
-
152. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Belisol
-
153. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ.fr
-
154. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ.fr
-
155. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
156. it
GATTO Oscar
Cannondale
-
157. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
158. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ.fr
-
159. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Garmin Sharp
12:33
160. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
161. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Team Sky
18:30
162. us
BROWN Nathan
Garmin Sharp
19:00
163. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
164. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant-Shimano
19:30
DNF. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Belisol
-
DNF. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-
DNS. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
Trek Factory Racing
-

General Classification

1. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
05:47:40
2. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
0:04
3. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre-Merida
0:06
4. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
0:08
5. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Cannondale
-
6. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale
0:10
7. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
8. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
9. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Belisol
-
10. dk
LANDER Sebastian
BMC Racing Team
-
11. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale
-
12. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
13. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
14. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
15. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
16. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
17. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
-
18. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
19. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
-
20. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
21. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
22. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
23. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
24. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
-
25. pl
NIEMIEC Przemyslaw
Lampre-Merida
-
26. pl
MAJKA Rafał
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
27. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
28. pl
RUTKIEWICZ Marek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
29. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
30. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
31. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant-Shimano
-
32. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre-Merida
-
33. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
34. pl
MARCZYNSKI Tomasz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
35. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant-Shimano
-
36. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
-
37. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
38. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
39. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
40. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
Team Sky
-
41. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale
-
42. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
43. fr
BOUET Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
44. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Belisol
-
45. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
-
46. be
VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol
-
47. at
PREIDLER Georg
Team Giant-Shimano
-
48. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
49. ch
MORABITO Steve
BMC Racing Team
-
50. it
REBELLIN Davide
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
51. pl
CIEśLIK Paweł
Bauknecht - Author
-
52. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
53. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
54. it
FERRARI Roberto
Lampre-Merida
-
55. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
56. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
57. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
58. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
59. pl
SZMYD Sylwester
Movistar Team
-
60. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Belisol
-
61. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
62. pl
WARCHOł Bartosz
-
63. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
64. pl
FRANCZAK Paweł
ActiveJet Team
-
65. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre-Merida
-
66. by
SAMOILAU Branislau
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
67. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
-
68. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale
-
69. be
PAUWELS Serge
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
70. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
71. ie
DEIGNAN Philip
Team Sky
-
72. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
73. pl
ZIELIńSKI Kamil
Mexller
-
74. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
-
75. be
VANDEWALLE Kristof
Trek Factory Racing
-
76. fr
GENIEZ Alexandre
FDJ.fr
-
77. pl
DABKOWSKI Konrad
ActiveJet Team
-
78. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Team Europcar
-
79. cz
VAKOC Petr
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
80. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemysław
Bauknecht - Author
-
81. pl
TACIAK Mateusz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
82. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
RusVelo
-
83. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant-Shimano
-
84. fr
KERN Christophe
Team Europcar
0:36
85. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
-
86. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
87. fr
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
Team Europcar
-
88. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Sky
-
89. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek Factory Racing
-
90. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol
-
91. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
92. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
-
93. pl
BERNAS Pawel
BDC Marcpol
-
94. ru
VORGANOV Eduard
Team Katusha
0:45
95. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
96. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant-Shimano
-
97. ru
LAGUTIN Sergey
RusVelo
-
98. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
0:46
99. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
0:50
100. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
0:58
101. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre-Merida
1:04
102. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:16
103. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
1:18
104. it
CATALDO Dario
Team Sky
-
105. kz
ZEITS Andrey
Astana Pro Team
-
106. us
WARBASSE Larry
BMC Racing Team
-
107. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
1:21
108. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
109. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:12
110. ru
BELKOV Maxim
Team Katusha
2:20
111. au
LANCASTER Brett
Orica GreenEDGE
2:42
112. nz
BEWLEY Sam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
113. ru
VOROBYEV Anton
Team Katusha
-
114. ru
SOLOMENNIKOV Andrei
RusVelo
-
115. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
2:44
116. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre-Merida
3:17
117. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant-Shimano
-
118. au
DOCKER Mitchell
Orica GreenEDGE
-
119. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
120. ua
POPOVYCH Yaroslav
Trek Factory Racing
3:46
121. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
Team Katusha
3:48
122. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
4:11
123. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
124. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
5:14
125. by
SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
Team Sky
5:55
126. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
127. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
128. au
TANNER David
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
5:56
129. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
6:13
130. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
131. co
ARREDONDO MORENO Julián David
Trek Factory Racing
6:23
132. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale
6:26
133. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ.fr
6:32
134. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
7:46
135. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
136. pl
GRADEK Kamil
BDC Marcpol
7:53
137. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
7:57
138. au
MEYER Cameron
Orica GreenEDGE
-
139. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
140. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
-
141. nl
FLENS Rick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
142. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
9:07
143. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
10:32
144. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
145. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
146. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
147. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
148. it
TIRALONGO Paolo
Astana Pro Team
10:35
149. it
ARU Fabio
Astana Pro Team
-
150. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
11:42
151. pt
SILVESTRE Fábio
Trek Factory Racing
-
152. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Belisol
-
153. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ.fr
-
154. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ.fr
-
155. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
156. it
GATTO Oscar
Cannondale
-
157. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
158. fr
CHAVANEL Sébastien
FDJ.fr
-
159. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Garmin Sharp
12:43
160. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
161. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Team Sky
18:40
162. us
BROWN Nathan
Garmin Sharp
19:10
163. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
164. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant-Shimano
19:40

Mountains Classification

1. pl
PATERSKI Maciej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
3
2. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
2
3. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Cannondale
1

Points Classification

1. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
20
2. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
19
3. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre-Merida
18
4. ca
BOIVIN Guillaume
Cannondale
17
5. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
16
6. be
MAES Nikolas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
15
7. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Belisol
14
8. dk
LANDER Sebastian
BMC Racing Team
13
9. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale
12
10. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
11
11. pl
STEPNIAK Grzegorz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
10
12. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
9
13. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
8
14. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
7
15. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
6
16. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
5
17. cr
AMADOR Andrey
Movistar Team
4
18. pl
POLJANSKI Pawel
Tinkoff-Saxo
3
19. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
2
20. pl
MATYSIAK Bartłomiej
CCC Polsat Polkowice
1

Teams Classification

1.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
17:23:30
2.
RusVelo
-
3.
Cannondale
-
4.
Lampre-Merida
-
5.
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
6.
BMC Racing Team
-
7.
AG2R La Mondiale
-
8.
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
9.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
10.
Lotto Belisol
-
11.
Team Giant-Shimano
-
12.
Movistar Team
-
13.
Poland
-
14.
Team Europcar
0:26
15.
Team Sky
-
16.
Team Katusha
0:35
17.
Orica GreenEDGE
0:40
18.
Trek Factory Racing
1:34
19.
Garmin Sharp
4:01
20.
FDJ.fr
6:15
21.
Astana Pro Team
8:44