Sparkassen Giro

: Bochum > Bochum

Sunday 3rd August (2014)

Classification: CDM

Category: Int. Woman

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
02:59:48
2. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
3. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Cycling Team
-
4. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
5. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Specialized-lululemon
-
6. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
8. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
9. nl
WILD Kirsten
Team Giant-Shimano
-
10. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
-
11. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
12. it
CECCHINI Elena
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
13. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
14. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
16. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
-
17. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
18. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
19. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
-
20. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
21. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
22. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
23. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
24. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
25. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
-
26. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Firefighters Upsala CK
-
27. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
28. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
29. de
SCHNITZMEIER Ana Bianca
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
30. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
-
31. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
32. au
HEATHER Taryn
Bigla Cycling Team
-
33. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
-
34. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
35. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
36. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
37. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
38. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
39. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
40. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
41. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
-
42. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
-
43. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
44. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
45. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
46. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
47. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Specialized-lululemon
-
48. au
HOGAN Joanne
Bigla Cycling Team
-
49. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
50. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
RusVelo
0:16
51. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
0:18
52. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
53. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
0:38
54. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
55. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
56. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Cycling Team
-
57. de
HESSLING Melanie
-
58. de
ZANNER Beate
-
59. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
60. dk
VALIN Kamilla Sofie
Team Rytger
-
61. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
62. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
63. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
64. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
65. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
66. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Orica - AIS
-
67. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
68. it
ZORZI Susanna
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
69. au
ROWNEY Loren
Specialized-lululemon
-
70. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
71. de
ZWICK Martina
Bigla Cycling Team
-
72. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
73. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
74. de
SCHIFF Carolin
-
75. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
76. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
77. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
78. nl
COPPENS Kirsten
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
0:51
79. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
80. nl
MARKUS Riejanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
81. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
0:54
82. de
HAMMES Kathrin
-
83. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
84. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
85. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
-
86. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
87. de
BORCHERS Stephanie
-
88. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
-
89. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
1:09
90. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
1:20
91. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
-
92. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
93. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
94. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
1:42
95. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
96. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
4:47
97. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
98. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Parkhotel Valkenburg
10:57
99. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
100. no
THORSEN Thea
Hitec Products
-
101. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
102. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Cycling Team
-
103. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
11:06
104. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
105. se
OLSSON Sara
Hitec Products
-
DNF. dk
SCHULTZ NIELSEN Nina
Team Rytger
-
DNF. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
DNF. de
KRöGER Mieke
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
DNF. be
BRULEE Latoya
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
DNF. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
TUIA Maria Adele
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
DNF. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
DNF. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
DNF. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
DNF. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
DNF. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
DNF. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
DNF. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Team Rytger
-
DNF. dk
ANDERSEN Julie Valgren
Team Rytger
-
DNF. au
RYAN Carla
Alé Cipollini
-
DNF. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. de
DEUERLEIN Julia
-