Open de Suède Vargarda

: Vargarda > Vargarda

Sunday 24th August (2014)

Classification: CDM

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 132km

1. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
03:26:22
2. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
3. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:05
5. nl
WILD Kirsten
Team Giant-Shimano
-
6. de
BRENNAUER Lisa
Specialized-lululemon
-
7. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
11. it
CECCHINI Elena
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
12. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. it
ZORZI Susanna
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
14. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
15. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
-
16. it
RATTO Rossella
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
0:10
17. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Specialized-lululemon
-
18. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
0:29
19. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:46
20. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
21. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
22. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
23. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Bigla Cycling Team
-
24. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
-
25. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
0:48
26. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
27. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
28. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:18
29. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Giant-Shimano
2:21
30. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO - To The Top
-
31. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Cycling Team
-
32. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
33. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
34. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
35. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
-
36. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
37. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
-
38. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
-
39. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
RusVelo
-
40. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
-
41. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
2:36
42. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Firefighters Upsala CK
-
43. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
44. se
RYDLUND Malin
10:56
45. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO - To The Top
-
46. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Team TIBCO - To The Top
-
47. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
-
48. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
49. nl
VAN DE REE Monique
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
50. nl
MARKUS Kelly
Team Rytger
-
51. au
HEATHER Taryn
Bigla Cycling Team
-
52. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
53. us
HEADLEY Sara
Team TIBCO - To The Top
-
54. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
55. nl
VAN GOGH Natalie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
56. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
57. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
-
58. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
59. nl
WOERING Henriette
Team Rytger
-
60. se
ERNGREN Ida
-
61. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Cycling Team
-
62. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
63. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
64. de
GEBHARDT Elke
Bigla Cycling Team
-
65. at
HAHN Jacqueline
Bigla Cycling Team
-
66. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
67. se
OLSSON Sara
Hitec Products
-
68. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
-
69. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Servetto Footon
-
70. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
71. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
11:38
72. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
16:30
73. se
PENTON Sara
16:33
DNF. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
DNF. no
LIMA Tone Hatteland
Hitec Products
-
DNF. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nz
NEAVE Ashleigh
-
DNF. us
MILLER Amanda
Team TIBCO - To The Top
-
DNF. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
DNF. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
DNF. ch
SCHWAGER Patricia
Team TIBCO - To The Top
-
DNF. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
-
DNF. ru
STOLBOVA Svetlana
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. kz
BAITLEUOVA Marzhan
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
DNF. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
DNF. dk
VALIN Kamilla Sofie
Team Rytger
-
DNF. ee
KARING Krista
-
DNF. kz
KARGALIYEVA Aliya
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
DNF. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
DNF. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNF. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNF. se
NILSSON Hanna
-
DNF. se
SJöBLOM Linnea
Firefighters Upsala CK
-
DNF. ee
RIST Daisi
-
DNF. ee
KOORT Kristel
-
DNF. se
NYSTRAND Malin
Team Rytger
-
DNS. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
DNS. se
PåLSSON Anna
Team Rytger
-