Ladies Tour of Norway

Final Classification

Sunday 17th August (2014)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


General Classification

1. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
05:38:11
2. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:38
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:45
4. it
RATTO Rossella
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
0:54
5. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
1:02
6. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
7. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
1:13
8. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:15
9. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:34
10. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:38
11. de
KASPER Romy
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:39
12. be
DRUYTS Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
2:41
13. fi
LEPISTö Lotta
Bigla Cycling Team
2:42
14. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
2:43
15. no
PEDERSEN Camilla
2:44
16. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
2:45
17. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
2:46
18. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Firefighters Upsala CK
2:48
19. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
2:50
20. de
ZANNER Beate
2:52
21. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2:57
22. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
2:58
23. nz
TROTMAN Reta
-
24. de
POHL Stephanie
2:59
25. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Specialized-lululemon
3:02
26. lv
HEINE Vita
3:06
27. us
STEPHENS Lauren
Team TIBCO - To The Top
3:11
28. ee
EHRBERG Liisa
3:17
29. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
3:22
30. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
3:44
31. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO - To The Top
3:51
32. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
3:54
33. au
HEATHER Taryn
Bigla Cycling Team
3:56
34. de
LECHNER Corinna
3:58
35. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
4:02
36. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
4:18
37. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
4:38
38. at
HAHN Jacqueline
Bigla Cycling Team
4:39
39. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
40. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
5:01
41. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
5:07
42. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Firefighters Upsala CK
5:42
43. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
5:59
44. us
HEADLEY Sara
6:28
45. se
WALLIN Malin
6:39
46. se
SJöBLOM Linnea
Firefighters Upsala CK
-
47. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
6:43
48. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:47
49. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Cycling Team
7:17
50. se
OLSSON Sara
Hitec Products
8:17
51. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Cycling Team
8:18
52. ee
UIKOBAND Janelle
10:01
53. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
10:55
54. se
RYDLUND Malin
11:51
55. no
SORGJERD Camilla Indset
12:34
56. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
12:41
57. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
14:32
58. no
BRUSTAD Eline Gleditsch
14:51
59. no
GJELTEN Berit
16:21
60. no
DYBWAD Vibeke
16:45
61. dk
SCHOUSBOE Marie
17:21
62. dk
BOHé Iben
17:22
63. de
LUDWIG Marie-therese
17:38
64. de
STOCK Gudrun
19:55
65. no
HOFSTAD Katrine
20:47
66. de
PALLER Tatjana
20:50
67. ch
SCHWAGER Patricia
Team TIBCO - To The Top
20:51
68. us
MILLER Amanda
Team TIBCO - To The Top
21:49
69. no
LORVIK Ingrid
22:38
70. de
KüLLMER Lisa
23:23
71. dk
SCHULTZ NIELSEN Nina
Team Rytger
23:28

Mountains Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
7
3. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3
4. it
RATTO Rossella
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
2
5. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
2
6. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
1

Points Classification

1. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
29
2. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
21
3. it
RATTO Rossella
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
10
4. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9
5. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
5
6. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4
7. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
3
8. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
3
9. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
3
10. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
3
11. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
3
12. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Cycling Team
3
13. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
2
14. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2
15. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1
16. de
ZANNER Beate
1
17. no
SORGJERD Camilla Indset
1

Youth Classification

1. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
05:38:56
2. it
RATTO Rossella
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
0:09
3. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:53
4. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
1:58
5. dk
SIGGAARD Christina
Firefighters Upsala CK
2:03
6. dk
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup
Team Rytger
2:05
7. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
2:59
8. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
3:09
9. de
LECHNER Corinna
3:13
10. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
3:17
11. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
3:53
12. at
HAHN Jacqueline
Bigla Cycling Team
3:54
13. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
4:22
14. se
NESSMAR Alexandra
Firefighters Upsala CK
4:57
15. be
DRUYTS Demmy
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
5:58
16. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:02
17. ch
HANSELMANN Nicole
Bigla Cycling Team
7:33
18. ee
UIKOBAND Janelle
9:16
19. be
DE CRITS Nel
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
10:10
20. it
FIDANZA Arianna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
11:56
21. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
13:47
22. no
BRUSTAD Eline Gleditsch
14:06
23. dk
SCHOUSBOE Marie
16:36
24. de
LUDWIG Marie-therese
16:53
25. de
STOCK Gudrun
19:10
26. de
PALLER Tatjana
20:05
27. de
KüLLMER Lisa
22:38
28. dk
SCHULTZ NIELSEN Nina
Team Rytger
22:43

Teams Classification

1.
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
16:56:20
2.
Orica - AIS
2:59
3.
Specialized-lululemon
4:40