Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

La Route de France

Stage 4

Wednesday 13th August (2014)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman


Stage Result

1. nl
WILD Kirsten
Team Giant-Shimano
03:19:02
2. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
3. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
-
4. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
-
5. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
6. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
7. fr
JEULAND Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
8. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
-
9. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Lointek
-
10. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
12. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
13. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Specialized-lululemon
-
14. nl
VAN BAARLE Ashlynn
-
15. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
-
16. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
17. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
18. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
19. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
-
20. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
21. it
PAVIN Michela
Alé Cipollini
-
22. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
23. au
ROY Sarah
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
24. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
-
25. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
26. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
27. lt
JANKAUSKAITE Milda
-
28. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
29. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
-
30. fr
PADER Lucie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
31. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
32. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
RusVelo
-
33. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
34. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
35. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
36. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
37. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
38. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
39. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
40. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
41. fr
BURATO Alna
-
42. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
43. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
-
44. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
45. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
46. fr
SICOT Marion
-
47. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:07
48. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Orica - AIS
-
49. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
50. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
51. fr
DUVAL Joanne
-
52. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
53. au
NEYLAN Rachel
-
54. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
55. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
56. au
ROWNEY Loren
Specialized-lululemon
-
57. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
Lointek
-
58. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
-
59. lt
TITENYTE Zavinta
-
60. us
TETRICK Alison
-
61. nl
COPPENS Kirsten
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
62. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
63. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
-
64. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
-
65. au
MUNDY Jessica
-
66. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
0:11
67. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
68. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
69. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
70. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
71. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
72. de
SCHNITZMEIER Ana Bianca
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:23
73. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
0:52
74. lt
ZABLOCKYTE Egle
-
75. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
1:10
76. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
3:21
77. sk
HANESOVA Livia
6:00

General Classification

1. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
09:24:05
2. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
0:29
3. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:44
4. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
-
5. fr
BIANNIC Aude
Lointek
-
6. au
WILLIAMS Lizzie
-
7. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
9. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
10. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
11. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
12. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
2:06
13. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Specialized-lululemon
2:58
14. de
SCHNITZMEIER Ana Bianca
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3:45
15. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
5:01
16. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
17. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
-
18. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
19. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
-
20. au
ROY Sarah
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
21. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
RusVelo
-
22. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
23. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
24. fr
PADER Lucie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
25. nl
WILD Kirsten
Team Giant-Shimano
5:06
26. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
27. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
-
28. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
29. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
30. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
31. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
32. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
33. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
34. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
35. fr
SICOT Marion
-
36. au
ROWNEY Loren
Specialized-lululemon
5:08
37. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5:13
38. fr
DUVAL Joanne
-
39. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
40. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
5:17
41. au
MUNDY Jessica
5:34
42. au
NEYLAN Rachel
5:39
43. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
44. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
5:43
45. fr
JEULAND Pascale
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
5:55
46. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
6:31
47. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
6:36
48. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
6:42
49. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
6:58
50. it
PAVIN Michela
Alé Cipollini
7:24
51. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
8:09
52. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
8:16
53. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
9:18
54. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
Lointek
9:32
55. us
TETRICK Alison
-
56. fr
RIBEROT Fanny
Lointek
10:00
57. fr
VERHOEVEN Aurore
Lointek
-
58. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
10:08
59. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Orica - AIS
11:52
60. fr
FOURNIER Roxane
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
11:57
61. fr
DUTRIAUX Fiona
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
62. be
VAN SEVEREN Celine
Lotto Belisol Ladies
12:38
63. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
13:37
64. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
13:42
65. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
16:03
66. lt
ZABLOCKYTE Egle
16:55
67. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
17:36
68. nl
KUIJPERS Evy
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
18:47
69. lt
JANKAUSKAITE Milda
20:27
70. nl
COPPENS Kirsten
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
20:34
71. nl
VAN BAARLE Ashlynn
20:57
72. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
22:42
73. lt
TITENYTE Zavinta
24:40
74. fr
BURATO Alna
27:06
75. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
27:13
76. sk
KADLECOVá Monika
30:27
77. sk
HANESOVA Livia
44:18

Youth Classification

1. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
12:44:51