GP Ouest France - Plouay

: Plouay > Plouay

Sunday 31st August (2014)

Classification: 1.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 229.1km

1. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
05:38:26
2. it
FEDI Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
3. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
4. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
5. fr
ALAPHILIPPE Julian
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
6. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol
-
7. be
HERMANS Ben
BMC Racing Team
-
8. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
0:02
9. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek Factory Racing
-
10. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
-
11. be
MEERSMAN Gianni
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
12. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
13. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
-
14. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
15. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Giant-Shimano
-
16. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
17. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
-
18. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
19. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant-Shimano
-
20. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
21. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
22. be
BAUGNIES Jerome
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
23. nl
BOL Jetse
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
24. fr
FONSECA Armindo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
25. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
26. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Belisol
-
27. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Garmin Sharp
-
28. fr
SIMON Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
29. au
HAUSSLER Heinrich
IAM Cycling
-
30. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
-
31. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale
-
32. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
33. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
34. fr
GALLOPIN Tony
Lotto Belisol
-
35. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre-Merida
-
36. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
37. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
38. fr
FEILLU Romain
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
39. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol
-
40. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
41. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
42. at
BRäNDLE Matthias
IAM Cycling
-
43. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
44. fr
FEILLU Brice
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
45. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
46. fr
COQUARD Bryan
Team Europcar
-
47. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
48. it
MARCATO Marco
Cannondale
-
49. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
50. es
LOBATO Juan José
Movistar Team
-
51. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
52. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
53. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
54. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
55. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
56. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
57. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre-Merida
-
58. fr
PINEAU Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
59. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale
-
60. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Sky
-
61. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
62. fr
BéRARD Julien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
63. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
64. pl
GOłAś Michał
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
65. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
-
66. it
FINETTO Mauro
Neri Sottoli
-
67. de
HONDO Danilo
Trek Factory Racing
-
68. be
BAKELANTS Jan
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
69. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
70. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
71. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol
-
72. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
73. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
74. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
-
75. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
76. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
77. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
78. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
79. fr
MOLARD Rudy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
80. dk
SøRENSEN Nicki
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
81. ee
TAARAMäE Rein
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
82. ch
KOHLER Martin
BMC Racing Team
-
83. dk
BAK Lars Ytting
Lotto Belisol
-
84. be
DE WEERT Kevin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
85. fr
BARDET Romain
AG2R La Mondiale
-
86. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
0:11
87. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
88. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
89. ie
ROCHE Nicolas
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
90. es
HERRADA Jesús
Movistar Team
-
91. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
92. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre-Merida
-
93. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Garmin Sharp
-
94. dk
JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
95. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Garmin Sharp
0:39
96. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
97. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
1:10
98. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:13
99. fr
QUEMENEUR Perrig
Team Europcar
-
100. jp
BEPPU Fumiyuki
Trek Factory Racing
-
101. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ.fr
-
102. ar
SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
103. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Giant-Shimano
-
104. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
105. fr
BONNAFOND Guillaume
AG2R La Mondiale
-
106. be
NUYENS Nick
Garmin Sharp
-
107. es
VENTOSO Fran
Movistar Team
-
108. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
109. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lampre-Merida
-
110. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
111. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ.fr
-
112. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Team Sky
-
113. ru
SILIN Egor
Team Katusha
-
114. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
1:24
115. fr
TULIK Angelo
Team Europcar
1:31
116. au
WATSON Calvin
Trek Factory Racing
1:51
117. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
2:12
118. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
2:22
119. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
120. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
121. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
122. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre-Merida
2:50
123. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
124. fr
GADRET John
Movistar Team
-
125. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale
-
126. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
127. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
128. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
3:32
129. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF
4:03
130. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
-
131. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
132. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
5:01
133. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant-Shimano
-
134. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
5:44
135. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale
-
136. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre-Merida
-
137. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre-Merida
-
138. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
139. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
140. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Belisol
6:37
141. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
-
142. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Cannondale
-
143. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
7:46
144. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
8:07
145. nl
FLENS Rick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8:49
146. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
147. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
148. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
-
149. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
150. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Garmin Sharp
9:23
DNF. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. it
DAL COL Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. fr
BESCOND Jérémy
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. us
BOSWELL Ian
Team Sky
-
DNF. au
EARLE Nathan
Team Sky
-
DNF. au
PORTE Richie
Team Sky
-
DNF. se
LöFKVIST Thomas
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. ch
ELMIGER Martin
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale
-
DNF. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. it
PIRAZZI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. pt
SILVESTRE Fábio
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale
-
DNF. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
-
DNF. be
DEGAND Thomas
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. it
PONZI Simone
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. be
DE GENDT Thomas
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-