GP de Plouay-Bretagne

Saturday 30th August (2014)

Classification: CDM

Category: Int. Woman

1. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:08:26
2. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:56
3. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. it
RATTO Rossella
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
5. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
7. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
-
8. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
10. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
-
11. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
2:57
12. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
14. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
15. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
-
16. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
17. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
18. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
-
19. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
-
20. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
21. pl
ZIEMINSKA Malgorzata
4:57
22. ca
KIRCHMAN Leah
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
23. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
24. fr
DELZENNE Elise
Specialized-lululemon
-
25. es
GUTIéRREZ RUIZ Sheyla
Lointek
-
26. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
-
27. us
HALL Lauren
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
28. nz
KIESANOWSKI Joanne
Team TIBCO - To The Top
-
29. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
30. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
-
31. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
-
32. fr
DUVAL Eugénie
-
33. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
34. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
35. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
36. es
LóPEZ MORALES Belén
Lointek
-
37. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
38. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
39. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
40. fr
LESUEUR Mélodie
Lointek
-
41. us
HOLCOMB Janel
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
42. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
-
43. fr
PADER Lucie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
44. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
45. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
46. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
-
47. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Orica - AIS
-
48. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
-
49. se
OLSSON Sara
Hitec Products
-
50. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
51. es
OYARBIDE JIMéNEZ Lourdes
Bizkaia-Durango
-
52. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
53. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
54. us
WILCOXSON Jade
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
55. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Bizkaia-Durango
-
56. us
DVORAK Andrea
Team TIBCO - To The Top
-
57. fr
BRESSET Julie
-
58. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
59. fr
RIVAT Amelie
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
60. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
61. au
ROY Sarah
Poitou-Charentes.Futuroscope.86
-
62. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
63. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
64. it
CECCHINI Elena
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
65. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
66. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
67. ca
CANUEL Karol-ann
Specialized-lululemon
-
68. ca
GLAESSER Jasmin
Team TIBCO - To The Top
-
69. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Servetto Footon
-
70. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
RusVelo
-
71. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
5:01
72. fr
LELEU Fanny
5:17
73. us
WALLE Brianna
Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies
-
74. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
75. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
5:27
76. by
TUHAI Ksenyia
Astana BePink Womens Team
12:08
77. be
VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
Topsport Vlaanderen - Pro - Duo
-
78. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
79. es
LEKUONA ETXEBESTE Lierni
Bizkaia-Durango
-
80. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
81. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
82. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
83. es
GONZáLEZ BLANCO Lucía
Lointek
-
84. ch
SCHWAGER Patricia
Team TIBCO - To The Top
-
85. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
86. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
-