GP Capodarco - Comunità di Capodarco

: Capodarco > Capodarco

Saturday 16th August (2014)

Classification: 1.2

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 180km

1. au
POWER Robert
04:21:36
2. it
MOSCON Gianni
0:08
3. it
GIAMPAOLO Moreno
Vega - Hotsand
0:13
4. au
HAIG Jack
Avanti Racing Team
-
5. it
CICCONE Giulio
-
6. it
GIUSTINO Gennaro
-
7. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Rad-Net Rose Team
0:28
8. it
TONELLI Alessandro
0:32
9. it
VACCHER Andrea
Marchiol Emisfero
-
10. it
BERNARDINETTI Marco
-
11. it
GAFFURINI Nicola
Vega - Hotsand
-
12. it
NARDELLI Stefano
-
13. al
REDI Halilaj
0:42
14. it
MAESTRI Mirco
1:20
15. it
PACCHIARDO Davide
-
16. it
CHIRICO Luca
MG Kvis - Wilier
-
17. it
GAZZARRA Michele
-
18. it
GABBURO Davide
1:32
19. it
SANNINO Giuseppe
1:38
20. it
MOSCA Jacopo
1:54
21. it
TOTò Paolo
-
22. kz
MAIDOS Tilegen
Continental Team Astana
2:21
23. ru
FOLIFOROV Alexander
Itera - Katusha
-
24. it
MARTINELLI Ivan
-
25. it
DI FRANCESCO Gian Marco
Vega - Hotsand
-
26. md
RUSNAC Maxim
-
27. md
TANOVITCHII Nicolae
-
28. ru
NYCH Artem
Russian Helicopters
-
29. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Continental Team Astana
2:53
30. ch
STüSSI Colin
-
31. it
DI REMIGIO Lorenzo
MG Kvis - Wilier
3:10
32. ru
KUSTADINCHEV Roman
Russian Helicopters
-
33. it
PERTICA Nathan
-
34. ru
ARSLANOV Ildar
Itera - Katusha
-
35. kz
PANASSENKO Nikita
Continental Team Astana
-
36. it
ANTONINI Simone
Marchiol Emisfero
3:30
37. it
TONIATTI Andrea
3:33
38. de
VOGT Mario
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
39. co
RAMIREZ Carlos Mario
-
40. pl
SZELAG Gracjan
-
41. by
RIABUSHENKO Alexandr
-
42. it
RUSCETTA Andrea
-
43. it
FIORILLO Giuseppe
-
44. si
LOGAR Tadej
-
45. si
KOVACIC Luka
-
46. ch
BADILATTI Matteo
-
47. co
DE JESUS JARAMILLO GALVEZ James
-
48. ru
KOMIN Aleksandr
Russian Helicopters
-
49. au
EWART Jesse
-
50. co
CONTRERAS Rodrigo
-
51. it
SENNI Manuel
-
52. it
CELANO Danilo
-
53. it
ORRICO Davide
-
54. it
CARLINI Ettore
-
55. it
STERBINI Simone
Bardiani - CSF
-
56. ve
ALVAREZ Jhon
-
57. it
DELLE FOGLIE Michael
-
58. it
FILIPPI Enrico
-
59. ru
KOBERNYAK Evgeny
4:10
60. it
BARTEMUCCI Cristhian
-
61. it
PEREGO Stefano
-
62. it
MARENGO Umberto
-
63. ch
PAGE Dylan
4:20
64. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
Itera - Katusha
-
65. it
SABATINI Emanuele
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
66. it
GALLIO Giacomo
-
67. ch
FRANKINY Kilian
-
68. si
RAZINGAR Matej
-
69. kz
GALEYEV Vadim
Continental Team Astana
-
70. it
BRASI Diego
Amore
-
71. it
BARABESI Mattia
-
72. it
DI SANTE Antonio
-
73. it
ROTA Lorenzo
MG Kvis - Wilier
-
74. co
ANACONA GOMEZ Brayam Estheinger
-
75. it
BRAVI Giacomo
-
76. it
TAMENGHI Matteo
-
77. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
5:06
78. it
CORBETTA Nicolò
-
79. it
DI CARLO Stefano
-
80. it
BROGI Adriano
-
81. it
DI RENZO Andrea
-
82. si
KATRAŠNIK Gašper
-
83. ch
RUDAZ Manuel
-
84. si
GROSELJ Ziga
-
85. it
FALCONE Davide
-
86. ua
ZHUKOVSKYY Rostyslav
5:50
87. it
SALVI Luca
-
88. it
CASTALDO Filippo
-
89. it
DEBENEDETTI Davide
-
90. it
BERLATO Giacomo
6:05
91. it
DI LEO Manuel
-
92. pl
MROSEK Marcin
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
93. it
D URBANO Marco
-
94. it
MINCARELLI Edoardo
-
95. it
ANDREETTA Simone
-
96. co
ROZO Daniel
6:12
97. ch
THALMANN Roland
-
98. it
FERRARIO Luca
-
99. it
MARZI Francesco
-
100. it
FAVERO Emanuele
-
101. it
BETTINELLI Simone
-
102. it
RAVASI Edward
-
103. it
RAMONDO Gianluca
-
104. ch
KüNG Stefan
-
105. it
ZANON Elia
-
106. de
KOCH Jonas
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
107. it
CAPONE Filippo
-
108. it
CAMPAGNOLO Giovanni
-
109. it
CICCANTI Marco
Vega - Hotsand
-
110. it
RICCARDI Alessandro
Vega - Hotsand
7:40
111. it
CAMILLI Alessio
Vega - Hotsand
-
112. it
CECCHINI Davide
-
113. it
CEGLIA Marco
-
114. au
FLAKEMORE Campbell
Avanti Racing Team
8:20
115. au
CLEMENTS Alex
Avanti Racing Team
-
116. it
BENNATI Riccardo
-
117. it
DE MARCHI Mattia
-
118. it
LOCATELLI Alfio
-
119. it
BARIGELLI Giacomo
8:52
DNF. it
BIANCHINI Paolo
-
DNF. ch
EICHER Tino
-
DNF. ar
RAMOS Rubén
-
DNF. it
PUGLIESE Antonino
-
DNF. it
QUAGLIOZZI Alessio
-
DNF. it
DI MAIO Domenico
-
DNF. it
VASSALLI Daniele
-
DNF. it
RUGGERI Davide
-
DNF. it
GOZZIO Mirko
-
DNF. it
PUTTINI Roberto
-
DNF. ch
SCHNYDER Lars
-
DNF. au
CARPENTER Harry
-
DNF. it
CAPOCCHI Thomas
-
DNF. ar
TIVANI Emanuel Diego
-
DNF. ar
TIVANI PEREZ German Nicolas
-
DNF. ru
KOCHUROV Stepan
-
DNF. pl
WYPYCH Dawid
-
DNF. it
BASSI Guido
-
DNF. ch
LUKAS Jaun
-
DNF. it
ALBERTO Andrea
-
DNF. it
BRAMBILLA Christian
-
DNF. it
CINGI Luca
-
DNF. it
MONTAGNOLI Andrea
-
DNF. it
MANTELLI Dario
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. al
ILTJAN Nikaj
-
DNF. pl
WOSZCZEK Pawel
-
DNF. it
FORLINI Sante
-
DNF. by
KOSHEVOY Ilia
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. it
SAMPAOLI Simone
-
DNF. it
ANSELMI Enrico
-
DNF. it
PIAZZA Francesco
-
DNF. it
COLOMBO Eros
-
DNF. it
POZZOLI Matteo
-
DNF. it
PIZZA Pierpaolo
-
DNF. it
SCERBO Christian
-
DNF. it
VIGILANTE Antonio Gabriele
-
DNF. ru
STASH Mamyr
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. it
VERZAGLIA Mirko
-
DNF. it
FIUMANA Thomas
-
DNF. it
FINOCCHI Alessio
-
DNF. ru
ANTONOV Aleksandr
Russian Helicopters
-
DNF. it
DELLE FESTE Domenico
-
DNF. it
PITSCHEIDER Elvis
-
DNF. it
TRAINOTTI Daniele
-
DNF. au
MULHERN Stuart
-
DNF. it
CEOLAN Luca
-
DNF. it
GIACOBAZZI Roberto
-
DNF. it
FONZI Simone
-
DNF. it
ONESTI Emanuele
-
DNF. it
AGOSTINI Matteo
-
DNF. it
CARESIA Gianmarco
-
DNF. it
MODENA Isaia
-
DNF. it
GATTO Luca
-
DNF. it
NIBALI Antonio
Marchiol Emisfero
-
DNF. it
SEDABONI Francesco
Marchiol Emisfero
-
DNF. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Marchiol Emisfero
-
DNF. it
BERTAZZO Liam
MG Kvis - Wilier
-
DNF. it
FERRETTI Matteo
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Mattia
MG Kvis - Wilier
-
DNF. it
MENCHETTI Giacomo
-
DNF. it
GHISELLI Marco
-
DNF. ru
KOVSH Artur
Itera - Katusha
-
DNF. ar
NEBOT Miguel
-
DNF. ar
GADAY OROZCO Lucas Manuel
Buenos Aires Provincia
-
DNF. it
BAGIOLI Nicola
-
DNF. co
GAVIRIA Fernando
-
DNF. co
LOPEZ Miguel Angel
-
DNF. de
NAPPA Fabio
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
DNF. ru
LEONOV Pavel
Russian Helicopters
-
DNF. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
-
DNF. it
BOCCHIOLA Giorgio
-
DNF. it
TOMASSINI Marco
-
DNF. it
LUCCHI Fabio
-
DNF. it
BUCCARINI Andrea
-
DNF. it
MENOZZI Davide
-
DNF. it
GAMBERINI Roberto
-
DNF. it
CARDINALI Michele
-
DNF. gb
WOODS Matthew
-
DNF. ch
BOHLI Tom
-
DNF. it
MUSCIANESE Moreno
-