Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 (ITT) 

Eneco Tour

Stage 3 (ITT)

: Breda > Breda

Wednesday 13th August (2014)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 9.6km


Stage Result

1. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
00:10:55
2. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
0:02
3. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
0:10
4. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
0:14
5. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
0:15
6. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
0:17
7. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
-
8. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale
0:18
9. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:19
10. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
0:20
11. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
0:21
12. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:22
13. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
0:23
14. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
15. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
0:24
16. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
0:25
17. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Garmin Sharp
-
18. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
0:26
19. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Garmin Sharp
0:27
20. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale
0:29
21. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
0:31
22. cz
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:32
23. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
24. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
25. de
HONDO Danilo
Trek Factory Racing
0:33
26. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
27. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
28. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Sky
0:34
29. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
30. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant-Shimano
-
31. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
0:35
32. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
-
33. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
34. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
35. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
0:36
36. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
37. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
38. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
0:38
39. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol
-
40. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
41. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
0:39
42. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
0:40
43. es
JOSé GARCIA Francisco
-
44. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
45. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Giant-Shimano
0:41
46. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol
0:42
47. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
48. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ.fr
0:43
49. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
0:44
50. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff-Saxo
0:45
51. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Belisol
-
52. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
53. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
0:46
54. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
-
55. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
56. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
57. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
0:47
58. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:48
59. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
-
60. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
-
61. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
62. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
63. be
NUYENS Nick
Garmin Sharp
0:49
64. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
65. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
-
66. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol
0:50
67. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
68. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre-Merida
-
69. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:51
70. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:53
71. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
72. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:54
73. it
MARCATO Marco
Cannondale
-
74. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre-Merida
-
75. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff-Saxo
0:55
76. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
-
77. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
-
78. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
79. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
0:56
80. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
81. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
82. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
0:57
83. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale
-
84. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre-Merida
0:58
85. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
86. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
87. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
FDJ.fr
-
88. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek Factory Racing
-
89. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
0:59
90. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
91. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre-Merida
-
92. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
93. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:00
94. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol
1:01
95. nl
KROON Karsten
Tinkoff-Saxo
1:02
96. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:03
97. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
98. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
99. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
100. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol
1:04
101. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
-
102. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ.fr
-
103. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre-Merida
1:05
104. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek Factory Racing
-
105. au
EARLE Nathan
Team Sky
-
106. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre-Merida
-
107. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
108. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
1:06
109. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale
-
110. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
111. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
1:07
112. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
1:08
113. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
-
114. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant-Shimano
-
115. nl
BULGAC Brian
Team Giant-Shimano
1:09
116. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale
-
117. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
-
118. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
119. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
1:10
120. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
-
121. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:12
122. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
-
123. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
124. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff-Saxo
1:14
125. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:15
126. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
127. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre-Merida
1:16
128. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
129. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
130. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
1:17
131. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
132. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:18
133. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
134. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
135. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
1:19
136. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
1:20
137. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
1:21
138. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Cannondale
1:23
139. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
140. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
Astana Pro Team
1:24
141. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
142. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
143. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
1:25
144. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
145. de
KERN Julian
AG2R La Mondiale
1:26
146. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
-
147. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ.fr
1:28
148. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
1:29
149. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
150. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
1:32
151. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
-
152. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
1:35
153. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:39
154. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol
1:44
155. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
2:33

General Classification

1. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
08:31:54
2. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
0:04
3. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
4. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
0:07
5. cz
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:12
6. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
0:14
7. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:18
8. si
KOREN Kristijan
Cannondale
0:19
9. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:21
10. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
11. be
KEUKELEIRE Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
0:23
12. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
0:24
13. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
0:25
14. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
0:26
15. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
16. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Garmin Sharp
0:29
17. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
0:31
18. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Garmin Sharp
-
19. es
GUTIéRREZ Iván
Movistar Team
0:34
20. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
21. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Belisol
0:35
22. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
23. de
HONDO Danilo
Trek Factory Racing
0:37
24. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol
0:42
25. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
26. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol
-
27. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:43
28. it
MARCATO Marco
Cannondale
0:44
29. es
JOSé GARCIA Francisco
-
30. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
31. be
VAN HOECKE Gijs
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:46
32. be
WYNANTS Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:47
33. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre-Merida
0:50
34. au
HOWARD Leigh
Orica GreenEDGE
-
35. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
0:51
36. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Sky
-
37. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:52
38. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
-
39. be
WAEYTENS Zico
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
0:53
40. ru
TRUSOV Nikolay
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
41. it
SELVAGGI Mirko
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:54
42. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
43. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:56
44. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:58
45. au
MCCARTHY Jay
Tinkoff-Saxo
0:59
46. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
47. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
48. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
1:00
49. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
1:01
50. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
1:02
51. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
52. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale
-
53. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:05
54. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol
-
55. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre-Merida
-
56. nl
KROON Karsten
Tinkoff-Saxo
1:06
57. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:07
58. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
59. fr
BOUHANNI Nacer
FDJ.fr
1:08
60. si
MEZGEC Luka
Team Giant-Shimano
-
61. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
62. fr
ROUX Anthony
FDJ.fr
1:09
63. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
1:11
64. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff-Saxo
1:18
65. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
1:19
66. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
67. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre-Merida
1:20
68. be
SPRENGERS Thomas
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
-
69. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
1:21
70. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
71. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
1:28
72. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
1:36
73. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
1:39
74. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:41
75. co
QUINTANA Dayer
Movistar Team
1:52
76. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol
1:53
77. es
SANZ Enrique
Movistar Team
-
78. be
NUYENS Nick
Garmin Sharp
1:55
79. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
80. be
ROELANDTS Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
2:11
81. ru
TSATEVICH Alexey
Team Katusha
2:12
82. de
KERN Julian
AG2R La Mondiale
2:14
83. au
SUTTON Chris
Team Sky
2:16
84. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
2:20
85. be
DEVOLDER Stijn
Trek Factory Racing
2:45
86. ru
KOCHETKOV Pavel
Team Katusha
2:53
87. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
3:22
88. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek Factory Racing
3:25
89. es
ROJAS José Joaquín
Movistar Team
3:31
90. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre-Merida
3:35
91. au
HAYMAN Mathew
Orica GreenEDGE
3:37
92. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
3:44
93. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3:45
94. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3:49
95. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
3:56
96. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
4:10
97. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
5:29
98. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
5:46
99. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
5:51
100. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant-Shimano
6:28
101. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
102. es
LASTRAS Pablo
Movistar Team
6:37
103. ru
ROVNY Ivan
Tinkoff-Saxo
6:39
104. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
6:44
105. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
6:56
106. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6:57
107. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
6:58
108. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Reinardt
Team Giant-Shimano
7:07
109. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant-Shimano
7:17
110. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
7:23
111. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7:33
112. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
7:34
113. ru
PETROV Evgeni
Tinkoff-Saxo
7:42
114. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
Astana Pro Team
7:59
115. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
8:21
116. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek Factory Racing
8:36
117. be
KEISSE Iljo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
8:38
118. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
8:41
119. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
9:09
120. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
9:22
121. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
9:35
122. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre-Merida
9:46
123. de
GRETSCH Patrick
AG2R La Mondiale
9:59
124. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre-Merida
10:00
125. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol
10:10
126. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
10:23
127. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
10:45
128. nl
BULGAC Brian
Team Giant-Shimano
10:46
129. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
FDJ.fr
10:56
130. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
10:57
131. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre-Merida
11:12
132. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
11:29
133. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
12:01
134. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
12:25
135. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ.fr
13:03
136. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
13:12
137. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ.fr
13:27
138. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
14:14
139. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
14:18
140. lt
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas
Garmin Sharp
14:47
141. au
HAAS Nathan
Garmin Sharp
15:16
142. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
15:30
143. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
15:41
144. be
DOCKX Gert
Lotto Belisol
15:43
145. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Cannondale
15:44
146. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
17:28
147. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale
17:29
148. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale
18:08
149. au
EARLE Nathan
Team Sky
18:16
150. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale
18:20
151. au
GOSS Matthew
Orica GreenEDGE
-
152. au
HOWSON Damien
Orica GreenEDGE
20:10
153. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
20:42
154. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
21:37
155. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
21:46

Points Classification

1. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
44
2. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
43
3. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
36
4. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
33
5. cz
ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
30
6. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
30
7. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
25
8. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
25
9. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
24
10. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
22
11. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre-Merida
22
12. it
MARCATO Marco
Cannondale
19
13. be
DEBUSSCHERE Jens
Lotto Belisol
19
14. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
17
15. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek Factory Racing
17
16. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
15
17. be
JANS Roy
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
15
18. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
15
19. gb
CUMMINGS Stephen
BMC Racing Team
15
20. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13
21. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
13
22. ua
GRIVKO Andriy
Astana Pro Team
13
23. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
13
24. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
12
25. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
12
26. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale
12
27. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
11
28. be
BROECKX Stig
Lotto Belisol
10
29. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
10
30. au
DENNIS Rohan
BMC Racing Team
10
31. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
9
32. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
6
33. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
5
34. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
3

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Racing Team
25:36:09
2.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:20
3.
Trek Factory Racing
0:27
4.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:33
5.
Cannondale
0:50
6.
Orica GreenEDGE
0:54
7.
Movistar Team
1:01
8.
Garmin Sharp
1:03
9.
Team Katusha
1:06
10.
Team Sky
1:17
11.
Lotto Belisol
1:32
12.
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
1:48
13.
Astana Pro Team
1:57
14.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:04
15.
FDJ.fr
2:06
16.
AG2R La Mondiale
-
17.
Tinkoff-Saxo
2:07
18.
Lampre-Merida
2:09
19.
Team Europcar
2:43
20.
Team Giant-Shimano
3:19