Tour of Qinghai Lake

Stage 9

: Tianshui > Tianshui

Tuesday 15th July (2014)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 118km


Stage Result

1. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
02:12:54
2. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
3. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
-
4. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
-
5. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
6. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
7. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
8. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
9. ru
KRASNOV Leonid
RusVelo
-
10. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
-
11. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
-
12. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
13. co
WILCHES Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
14. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
Kolss Cycling Team
-
15. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
16. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
17. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
18. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
19. us
BASSETTI Sam
5-hour Energy
-
20. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
-
21. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss Cycling Team
-
22. kz
FEDOSSEYEV Artur
Continental Team Astana
-
23. uz
KARIMOV Ruslan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
24. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
-
25. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
-
26. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
27. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
28. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
29. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
-
30. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
31. cn
QIAO Feng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
32. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
33. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
34. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
35. es
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Burgos-BH
-
36. tr
AKDILEK Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
37. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
38. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
-
39. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
40. ro
PRIA Lars
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
41. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
-
42. cn
DONG Xiaoyong
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
43. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
-
44. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
45. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
-
46. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
-
47. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
-
48. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
49. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
50. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
51. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
52. kz
MIZUROV Andrey
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
53. cn
HUANG En
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
54. cn
YANG Zhanshan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
55. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
56. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
57. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
58. us
BEYER Chad
5-hour Energy
-
59. mn
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
60. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
61. ir
KHADEMI Ali
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
62. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
63. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
-
64. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
65. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
66. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
67. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
68. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
-
69. us
SHELDEN Taylor
5-hour Energy
-
70. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Continental Team Astana
-
71. us
MANNION Gavin
5-hour Energy
-
72. cn
WU Peilun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
73. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
74. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskadi
-
75. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
76. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
-
77. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
78. es
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo
Euskadi
-
79. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
80. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
81. ca
WOODS Michael
5-hour Energy
-
82. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
83. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
84. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
85. kz
OKISHEV Viktor
Continental Team Astana
-
86. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare
-
87. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
88. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
89. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
-
90. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
91. au
PALMER Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
0:20
92. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Neri Sottoli
-
93. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
94. cn
LIU Jiankun
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
95. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
96. tr
SAMLI Feritcam
Torku Şekerspor
-
97. it
BENEDETTI Luca
Amore
-
98. kz
SHEMYAKIN Sergey
Continental Team Astana
-
99. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
100. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
101. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
-
102. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
103. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Vini Fantini Nippo
0:24
104. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
0:26
105. au
ANDERSON Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
106. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
107. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
0:28
108. cn
DING Pengbin
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
0:30
109. it
STORTONI Simone
Amore
-
110. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
0:33
111. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
-
112. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
0:43
113. si
BOLE Grega
Vini Fantini Nippo
0:46
114. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
115. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
116. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Continental Team Astana
1:03
117. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
-
118. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
1:11
119. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
120. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
0:00
121. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
2:19
122. de
SCHNAPKA Matthias
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
2:25
123. au
JOHNSON Benjamin
Drapac Professional Cycling
2:50
124. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
3:09
125. nl
GOESINNEN Floris
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
126. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
3:51
127. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
128. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
129. es
LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon
Euskadi
4:03
130. es
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskadi
-
131. es
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
Euskadi
-

General Classification

1. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
39:09:02
2. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:29
3. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
0:45
4. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
0:54
5. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
1:35
6. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:42
7. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
2:25
8. us
BEYER Chad
5-hour Energy
2:30
9. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
3:33
10. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4:31
11. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
4:42
12. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
7:00
13. es
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo
Euskadi
8:16
14. kz
MIZUROV Andrey
RTS-Santic Racing Team
9:35
15. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
9:36
16. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
10:29
17. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
10:30
18. co
WILCHES Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
11:03
19. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
11:17
20. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
11:58
21. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
12:01
22. kz
OKISHEV Viktor
Continental Team Astana
12:14
23. ca
WOODS Michael
5-hour Energy
12:18
24. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
12:26
25. mn
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
12:37
26. us
SHELDEN Taylor
5-hour Energy
16:11
27. us
MANNION Gavin
5-hour Energy
24:07
28. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
24:38
29. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
25:46
30. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
26:43
31. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
27:54
32. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
28:26
33. ir
KHADEMI Ali
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
28:51
34. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
28:53
35. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini Nippo
29:14
36. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
29:33
37. es
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Burgos-BH
32:56
38. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss Cycling Team
33:52
39. it
BENEDETTI Luca
Amore
38:02
40. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskadi
40:17
41. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
43:58
42. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
45:06
43. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
48:13
44. si
BOLE Grega
Vini Fantini Nippo
50:00
45. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
50:08
46. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
53:24
47. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
Kolss Cycling Team
55:19
48. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
59:46
49. it
STORTONI Simone
Amore
1:00:01
50. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1:00:02
51. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
1:00:41
52. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1:00:46
53. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:02:02
54. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1:03:02
55. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
1:03:05
56. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Continental Team Astana
1:05:23
57. cn
WU Peilun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
1:05:52
58. au
ANDERSON Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:07:47
59. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
1:08:15
60. cn
LIU Jiankun
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
1:09:45
61. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
1:10:06
62. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:11:44
63. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:15:01
64. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1:15:49
65. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
1:16:01
66. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
1:18:29
67. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:19:11
68. uz
KARIMOV Ruslan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
1:19:32
69. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
1:21:28
70. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
1:21:51
71. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
1:22:03
72. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:25:07
73. es
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskadi
1:25:53
74. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
1:25:57
75. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
1:28:26
76. nl
GOESINNEN Floris
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:28:54
77. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:34:05
78. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1:35:28
79. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
1:36:03
80. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
1:37:10
81. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
1:39:34
82. tr
AKDILEK Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
1:40:00
83. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
1:40:36
84. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:40:43
85. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Continental Team Astana
1:41:58
86. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
1:43:25
87. es
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
Euskadi
1:46:28
88. tr
SAMLI Feritcam
Torku Şekerspor
1:47:34
89. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
1:50:21
90. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:50:38
91. us
BASSETTI Sam
5-hour Energy
1:51:16
92. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:52:09
93. kz
SHEMYAKIN Sergey
Continental Team Astana
1:52:56
94. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
1:54:36
95. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
1:54:52
96. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
1:55:12
97. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:57:46
98. cn
DONG Xiaoyong
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
2:04:27
99. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
2:05:10
100. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Neri Sottoli
2:06:17
101. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
2:08:08
102. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
2:08:57
103. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
2:10:01
104. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
2:14:00
105. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
2:14:16
106. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
2:14:28
107. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
2:15:14
108. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Vini Fantini Nippo
2:17:54
109. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
2:18:02
110. cn
HUANG En
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
2:19:28
111. au
JOHNSON Benjamin
Drapac Professional Cycling
2:21:09
112. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
2:21:42
113. kz
FEDOSSEYEV Artur
Continental Team Astana
2:21:43
114. cn
QIAO Feng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
2:23:35
115. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
2:23:49
116. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
117. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
2:23:51
118. ru
KRASNOV Leonid
RusVelo
-
119. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare
-
120. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
121. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
2:24:16
122. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2:25:45
123. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2:26:03
124. de
SCHNAPKA Matthias
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
2:26:42
125. ro
PRIA Lars
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
2:30:18
126. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2:32:18
127. es
LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon
Euskadi
2:34:21
128. cn
DING Pengbin
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
2:34:37
129. au
PALMER Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
2:36:55
130. cn
YANG Zhanshan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2:39:06
131. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
2:40:05

Mountains Classification

1. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
33
2. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
22
3. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
19
4. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
16
5. co
WILCHES Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
16
6. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Vini Fantini Nippo
10
7. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Continental Team Astana
5
8. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
4
9. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskadi
3
10. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
3
11. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
3
12. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
2
13. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2
14. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1
15. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1
16. es
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskadi
1

Points Classification

1. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
69
2. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
63
3. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
50
4. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
44
5. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
42
6. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
41
7. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
37
8. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
36
9. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
36
10. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
29
11. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
28
12. si
BOLE Grega
Vini Fantini Nippo
27
13. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
26
14. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
26
15. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
26
16. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
22
17. co
WILCHES Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
21
18. it
BENEDETTI Luca
Amore
21
19. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
19
20. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
19
21. kz
MIZUROV Andrey
RTS-Santic Racing Team
18
22. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
18
23. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
18
24. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
17
25. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
16
26. us
MANNION Gavin
5-hour Energy
16
27. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
15
28. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
14
29. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini Nippo
14
30. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
14
31. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskadi
13
32. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
13
33. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
13
34. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
12
35. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
12
36. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
11
37. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
11
38. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
11
39. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
10
40. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
10
41. us
SHELDEN Taylor
5-hour Energy
10
42. es
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskadi
10
43. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
10
44. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Vini Fantini Nippo
9
45. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
8
46. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
7
47. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
7
48. ru
KRASNOV Leonid
RusVelo
7
49. ir
KHADEMI Ali
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
6
50. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Continental Team Astana
6
51. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
6
52. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
6
53. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
5
54. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
5
55. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
5
56. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
5
57. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
3
58. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
3
59. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3
60. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3
61. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2
62. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
Kolss Cycling Team
2
63. uz
KARIMOV Ruslan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2
64. us
BEYER Chad
5-hour Energy
1
65. es
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo
Euskadi
1
66. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
Team NetApp – Endura
117:33:48
2.
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2:24
3.
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
5:42
4.
Continental Team Astana
15:00
5.
Kolss Cycling Team
15:32
6.
5-hour Energy
20:39
7.
Burgos-BH
24:20
8.
RTS-Santic Racing Team
26:39
9.
Neri Sottoli
32:45
10.
Euskadi
1:01:59
11.
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:07:28
12.
RusVelo
1:13:43
13.
Amore
1:42:44
14.
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1:56:05
15.
UnitedHealthcare
2:04:26
16.
Torku Şekerspor
2:10:36
17.
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
2:19:59
18.
Drapac Professional Cycling
3:48:52
19.
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
3:56:10
20.
Hengxiang Cycling Team
3:58:38
21.
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
5:35:34
22.
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
6:25:43