Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4  Stage 5 

Tour of Qinghai Lake

Stage 5

: Qinghai Lake > Guide

Thursday 10th July (2014)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 203km


Stage Result

1. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
04:51:23
2. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Burgos-BH
-
3. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
0:03
4. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
0:18
5. it
BENEDETTI Luca
Amore
0:22
6. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
7. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
-
8. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskadi
-
9. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
10. co
WILCHES Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
11. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
12. kz
MIZUROV Andrey
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
13. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
-
14. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
0:41
15. es
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo
Euskadi
-
16. mn
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
17. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
18. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
-
19. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
20. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
21. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
22. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
0:44
23. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:51
24. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
0:55
25. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
26. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
27. us
BEYER Chad
5-hour Energy
-
28. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
-
29. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
30. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
-
31. kz
OKISHEV Viktor
Continental Team Astana
1:08
32. ca
WOODS Michael
5-hour Energy
1:21
33. us
MANNION Gavin
5-hour Energy
3:14
34. us
SHELDEN Taylor
5-hour Energy
4:46
35. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
8:23
36. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
9:14
37. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
11:34
38. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
39. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Continental Team Astana
-
40. uz
KARIMOV Ruslan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
15:23
41. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
17:58
42. cn
WU Peilun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
43. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
44. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
45. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
-
46. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
47. si
BOLE Grega
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
48. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
49. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
-
50. cn
DONG Xiaoyong
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
51. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
52. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
53. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
54. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
-
55. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
-
56. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
57. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
-
58. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
59. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
-
60. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Continental Team Astana
-
61. us
BASSETTI Sam
5-hour Energy
-
62. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
-
63. au
ANDERSON Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
64. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
65. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
66. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
-
67. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
-
68. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
Kolss Cycling Team
-
69. es
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Burgos-BH
-
70. ir
KHADEMI Ali
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
71. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
72. it
STORTONI Simone
Amore
-
73. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss Cycling Team
-
74. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
-
75. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
76. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
77. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Vini Fantini Nippo
35:49
78. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
-
79. cn
YANG Zhanshan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
37:22
80. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
81. cn
LIU Jiankun
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
82. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
83. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
84. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
85. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
86. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
87. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
88. de
SCHNAPKA Matthias
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
89. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
90. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
91. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
92. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
93. tr
SAMLI Feritcam
Torku Şekerspor
-
94. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
95. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
96. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
97. cn
QIAO Feng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
98. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
99. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
-
100. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
-
101. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
102. cn
LIU Yuepeng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
103. kz
FEDOSSEYEV Artur
Continental Team Astana
-
104. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
105. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
106. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
-
107. tr
AKDILEK Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
108. cn
XUE Cheng
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
109. kz
SHEMYAKIN Sergey
Continental Team Astana
-
110. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
111. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
112. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
113. au
PALMER Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
114. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare
-
115. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
116. nl
GOESINNEN Floris
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
117. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
118. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
119. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
120. ru
KRASNOV Leonid
RusVelo
-
121. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
122. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
123. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
124. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
125. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
-
126. ro
PRIA Lars
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
127. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
128. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
129. cn
HUANG En
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
130. au
JOHNSON Benjamin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
131. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
132. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
133. es
LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon
Euskadi
-
134. es
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
Euskadi
-
135. es
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskadi
-
136. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
137. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Neri Sottoli
-
138. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
5-hour Energy
-
139. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
140. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
141. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
37:31
142. cn
DING Pengbin
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
41:14
DNF. cn
SHI Hao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
DNF. de
FRITZ Fabian
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
DNF. it
BUTTO Federico
Burgos-BH
-
DNF. es
SALAS Ibai
Burgos-BH
-
DNF. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
DNF. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Amore
-
DNF. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Neri Sottoli
-
DNS. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
DNS. it
DI BATTISTA Antonio
Amore
-

General Classification

1. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
21:54:15
2. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:30
3. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
0:49
4. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
0:57
5. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Burgos-BH
1:05
6. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
1:35
7. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
1:36
8. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:42
9. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1:55
10. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
2:11
11. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
2:25
12. us
BEYER Chad
5-hour Energy
2:30
13. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
3:33
14. it
BENEDETTI Luca
Amore
4:09
15. es
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo
Euskadi
4:28
16. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4:31
17. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
4:42
18. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
11:03
19. co
WILCHES Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
20. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
11:19
21. kz
MIZUROV Andrey
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
22. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
23. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskadi
-
24. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
25. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
11:34
26. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
11:38
27. mn
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
28. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
29. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
11:52
30. kz
OKISHEV Viktor
Continental Team Astana
12:05
31. ca
WOODS Michael
5-hour Energy
12:18
32. us
MANNION Gavin
5-hour Energy
14:11
33. us
SHELDEN Taylor
5-hour Energy
16:03
34. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
19:11
35. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
19:14
36. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
19:26
37. it
STORTONI Simone
Amore
-
38. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
19:27
39. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini Nippo
20:43
40. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
21:24
41. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
21:47
42. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
22:26
43. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
23:39
44. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
24:47
45. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
26:15
46. uz
KARIMOV Ruslan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
27:08
47. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
28:37
48. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
49. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
28:39
50. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
28:45
51. cn
WU Peilun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
28:48
52. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
53. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Continental Team Astana
28:51
54. ir
KHADEMI Ali
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
55. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
28:53
56. si
BOLE Grega
Vini Fantini Nippo
28:55
57. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
58. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss Cycling Team
-
59. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
60. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
-
61. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
62. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
63. au
ANDERSON Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
64. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
Kolss Cycling Team
-
65. es
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Burgos-BH
-
66. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
-
67. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
-
68. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
69. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
70. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Continental Team Astana
32:06
71. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
72. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
32:53
73. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Vini Fantini Nippo
37:46
74. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
38:20
75. cn
DONG Xiaoyong
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
38:30
76. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Neri Sottoli
40:00
77. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
40:53
78. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
41:34
79. us
BASSETTI Sam
5-hour Energy
41:55
80. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
43:39
81. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
46:58
82. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
48:01
83. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
48:03
84. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
85. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
48:12
86. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
87. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
48:13
88. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
89. cn
LIU Jiankun
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
90. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
48:14
91. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
48:17
92. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
48:19
93. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
-
94. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
95. kz
SHEMYAKIN Sergey
Continental Team Astana
-
96. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
97. nl
GOESINNEN Floris
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
98. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
99. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
100. es
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskadi
-
101. tr
SAMLI Feritcam
Torku Şekerspor
51:16
102. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
52:00
103. cn
DING Pengbin
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
52:05
104. cn
LIU Yuepeng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
52:06
105. au
JOHNSON Benjamin
Drapac Professional Cycling
52:22
106. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
54:00
107. kz
FEDOSSEYEV Artur
Continental Team Astana
55:46
108. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
56:16
109. cn
QIAO Feng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
57:38
110. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
57:49
111. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
57:52
112. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
57:53
113. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
57:54
114. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare
-
115. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
-
116. ru
KRASNOV Leonid
RusVelo
-
117. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
118. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
119. cn
HUANG En
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
120. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
121. es
LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon
Euskadi
-
122. ro
PRIA Lars
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
123. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
124. tr
AKDILEK Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
125. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
126. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
127. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
128. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
5-hour Energy
-
129. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
58:01
130. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
58:14
131. de
SCHNAPKA Matthias
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
58:20
132. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
58:39
133. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
59:48
134. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
59:54
135. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
136. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1:00:06
137. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1:00:08
138. au
PALMER Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:04:11
139. es
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
Euskadi
1:05:57
140. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
1:07:30
141. cn
YANG Zhanshan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1:23:29
142. cn
XUE Cheng
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1:33:23

Mountains Classification

1. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
21
2. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
17
3. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
15
4. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
9
5. es
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Pascual
7
6. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Continental Team Astana
5
7. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Vini Fantini Nippo
3
8. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1
9. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
1
10. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1

Points Classification

1. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
46
2. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
35
3. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
32
4. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
32
5. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
31
6. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
27
7. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Burgos-BH
26
8. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
22
9. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
21
10. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
21
11. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
20
12. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
18
13. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
18
14. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
17
15. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
16
16. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
14
17. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
14
18. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
14
19. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
12
20. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
11
21. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
11
22. it
BENEDETTI Luca
Amore
11
23. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
10
24. es
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Pascual
10
25. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Drapac Professional Cycling
10
26. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
9
27. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
9
28. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
8
29. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskadi
8
30. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
7
31. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
7
32. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
7
33. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
7
34. ir
KHADEMI Ali
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
6
35. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
6
36. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Continental Team Astana
6
37. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
6
38. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
5
39. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
5
40. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
5
41. it
STORTONI Simone
Amore
5
42. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
5
43. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
5
44. kz
MIZUROV Andrey
RTS-Santic Racing Team
4
45. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
4
46. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
3
47. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
3
48. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3
49. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
3
50. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2
51. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
2
52. es
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo
Euskadi
1
53. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
1
54. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
1
55. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
Team NetApp – Endura
65:49:27
2.
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
4:02
3.
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
7:00
4.
Continental Team Astana
9:04
5.
Burgos-BH
17:05
6.
Kolss Cycling Team
17:27
7.
5-hour Energy
22:17
8.
RTS-Santic Racing Team
27:49
9.
Amore
28:27
10.
Neri Sottoli
32:11
11.
Euskadi
37:50
12.
RusVelo
39:21
13.
UnitedHealthcare
43:22
14.
Vini Fantini Nippo
52:18
15.
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1:02:10
16.
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
1:05:51
17.
Torku Şekerspor
1:12:43
18.
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
1:43:18
19.
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:51:47
20.
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2:08:10
21.
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
2:17:46
22.
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
2:21:50