Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Tour of Qinghai Lake

Stage 3

: Huzhu > Xihai

Tuesday 8th July (2014)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 234km


Stage Result

1. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
05:27:26
2. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:05
3. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
0:27
4. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Burgos-BH
-
5. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
-
6. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
-
7. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
8. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
0:29
9. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
-
10. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
0:32
11. it
STORTONI Simone
Amore
0:44
12. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
13. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
14. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
0:46
15. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
16. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
17. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
-
18. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
0:51
19. us
BEYER Chad
5-hour Energy
-
20. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:13
21. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
22. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
1:54
23. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Neri Sottoli
-
24. es
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo
Euskadi
3:03
25. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
26. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
-
27. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
28. it
BENEDETTI Luca
Amore
-
29. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
3:25
30. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
3:28
31. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
32. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
6:05
33. uz
KARIMOV Ruslan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
9:55
34. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
-
35. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
36. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
37. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
38. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
10:06
39. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
40. cn
WU Peilun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
41. cn
GUO Fenghong
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
42. cn
LIU Jiankun
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
10:07
43. cn
DING Pengbin
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
44. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
45. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Amore
-
46. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
10:11
47. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
48. ir
KHADEMI Ali
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
10:13
49. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
50. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
51. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
52. kz
SHEMYAKIN Sergey
Continental Team Astana
-
53. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
-
54. ca
WOODS Michael
5-hour Energy
-
55. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
56. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
57. es
SALAS Ibai
Burgos-BH
-
58. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
59. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
60. au
ANDERSON Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
61. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
62. kz
OKISHEV Viktor
Continental Team Astana
-
63. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
Kolss Cycling Team
-
64. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
65. kz
MIZUROV Andrey
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
66. nl
GOESINNEN Floris
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
67. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
68. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
-
69. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskadi
-
70. si
BOLE Grega
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
71. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
72. tr
SAMLI Feritcam
Torku Şekerspor
-
73. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
74. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
75. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
76. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
-
77. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Continental Team Astana
-
78. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
79. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
80. it
DI BATTISTA Antonio
Amore
-
81. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss Cycling Team
-
82. mn
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
83. co
WILCHES Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
84. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
85. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
86. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
87. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
88. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
-
89. us
MANNION Gavin
5-hour Energy
-
90. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
91. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
92. us
SHELDEN Taylor
5-hour Energy
-
93. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
94. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
-
95. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
96. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
-
97. es
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Burgos-BH
-
98. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
99. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
100. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
11:26
101. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
14:00
102. cn
LIU Yuepeng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
103. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
14:11
104. au
JOHNSON Benjamin
Drapac Professional Cycling
14:16
105. kz
FEDOSSEYEV Artur
Continental Team Astana
17:40
106. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Neri Sottoli
-
107. cn
YANG Zhanshan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
19:32
108. cn
QIAO Feng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
109. cn
LI Guanghui
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
19:48
110. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
111. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
112. it
BUTTO Federico
Burgos-BH
-
113. de
SCHNAPKA Matthias
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
114. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
115. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
116. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
117. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
118. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare
-
119. ro
PRIA Lars
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
120. cn
DONG Xiaoyong
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
121. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
-
122. us
BASSETTI Sam
5-hour Energy
-
123. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
124. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
125. ru
KRASNOV Leonid
RusVelo
-
126. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
-
127. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
-
128. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
129. de
FRITZ Fabian
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
130. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
131. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
132. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
133. cn
HUANG En
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
134. es
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
Euskadi
-
135. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
-
136. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Continental Team Astana
-
137. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
138. cn
YU Shi Jie
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
139. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
140. tr
AKDILEK Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
141. ua
KULBA Pavlo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
142. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
143. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
144. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
-
145. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
146. es
LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon
Euskadi
-
147. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
148. au
PALMER Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
149. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
150. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
151. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
5-hour Energy
-
152. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
153. de
KEUNECKE Karsten
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
19:55
154. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
155. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
-
156. cn
LIU Wei
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
21:50
157. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
24:50
158. cn
SHI Hao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
52:26
159. cn
XUE Cheng
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
NQ. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
5:27:26
NQ. ua
GRYSCHENKO Ruslan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
NQ. cn
LI Jiamin
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
NQ. es
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskadi
-
NQ. us
HORNBECK Jonathan
5-hour Energy
-
DNF. my
NG Yong Li
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
DNF. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
DNF. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Euskadi
-
DNF. us
WILLIAMS David
5-hour Energy
-
DNF. de
SCHAFER Timo
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
DNF. cn
GAO Zhikang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
DNF. cn
WANG Bo
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
DNS. it
MILETTA Luigi
Neri Sottoli
-
DNS. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
-
DNS. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-

General Classification

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
12:14:05
2. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
0:01
3. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
0:30
4. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:38
5. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:49
6. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
0:53
7. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Burgos-BH
1:09
8. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
1:11
9. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
-
10. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1:12
11. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
1:14
12. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:26
13. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
14. it
STORTONI Simone
Amore
-
15. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
1:27
16. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
1:28
17. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
-
18. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
1:33
19. us
BEYER Chad
5-hour Energy
-
20. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:55
21. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
2:36
22. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Neri Sottoli
-
23. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini Nippo
2:43
24. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
3:29
25. it
BENEDETTI Luca
Amore
3:45
26. es
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo
Euskadi
-
27. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
-
28. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
29. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3:53
30. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
4:10
31. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
6:47
32. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
9:34
33. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
10:37
34. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
-
35. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
36. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
37. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
10:39
38. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
39. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
40. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
41. co
WILCHES Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
42. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
43. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Amore
10:43
44. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
10:48
45. cn
WU Peilun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
46. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
47. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
48. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
10:49
49. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
50. cn
DING Pengbin
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
51. cn
LIU Jiankun
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
52. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
10:51
53. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
10:53
54. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
55. ir
KHADEMI Ali
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
10:54
56. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
10:55
57. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
58. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Continental Team Astana
-
59. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
60. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
-
61. si
BOLE Grega
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
62. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss Cycling Team
-
63. it
DI BATTISTA Antonio
Amore
-
64. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
Kolss Cycling Team
-
65. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
66. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
67. au
ANDERSON Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
68. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
69. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
70. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
71. mn
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
72. kz
SHEMYAKIN Sergey
Continental Team Astana
-
73. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
74. kz
MIZUROV Andrey
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
75. es
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Burgos-BH
-
76. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
77. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
78. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
79. ca
WOODS Michael
5-hour Energy
-
80. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskadi
-
81. es
SALAS Ibai
Burgos-BH
-
82. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
83. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
-
84. kz
OKISHEV Viktor
Continental Team Astana
-
85. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
86. us
MANNION Gavin
5-hour Energy
-
87. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
88. nl
GOESINNEN Floris
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
89. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
90. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
91. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
-
92. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
93. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
94. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
95. us
SHELDEN Taylor
5-hour Energy
11:15
96. uz
KARIMOV Ruslan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
11:43
97. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
12:08
98. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
12:17
99. cn
GUO Fenghong
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
13:39
100. tr
SAMLI Feritcam
Torku Şekerspor
13:52
101. cn
LIU Yuepeng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
14:42
102. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
14:53
103. au
JOHNSON Benjamin
Drapac Professional Cycling
14:58
104. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
16:36
105. kz
FEDOSSEYEV Artur
Continental Team Astana
18:22
106. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Neri Sottoli
-
107. cn
YANG Zhanshan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
20:14
108. cn
QIAO Feng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
109. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
20:20
110. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
-
111. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
20:25
112. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
-
113. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
20:28
114. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
20:29
115. it
BUTTO Federico
Burgos-BH
20:30
116. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
117. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare
-
118. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
-
119. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
120. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
121. ru
KRASNOV Leonid
RusVelo
-
122. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
123. cn
DONG Xiaoyong
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
124. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
125. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Continental Team Astana
-
126. cn
HUANG En
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
127. ro
PRIA Lars
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
128. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
129. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
130. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
131. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
132. es
LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon
Euskadi
-
133. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
134. tr
AKDILEK Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
135. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
136. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
137. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
5-hour Energy
-
138. cn
YU Shi Jie
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
139. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
20:37
140. de
KEUNECKE Karsten
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
141. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
20:50
142. de
SCHNAPKA Matthias
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
20:56
143. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
21:15
144. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
22:00
145. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
22:24
146. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
147. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
22:42
148. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
22:58
149. us
BASSETTI Sam
5-hour Energy
23:55
150. au
PALMER Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
24:28
151. de
FRITZ Fabian
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
25:20
152. cn
LI Guanghui
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
153. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
25:32
154. es
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
Euskadi
28:33
155. cn
LIU Wei
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
28:36
156. ua
KULBA Pavlo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
28:54
157. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
29:57
158. cn
SHI Hao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
55:20
159. cn
XUE Cheng
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
55:59

Mountains Classification

1. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
9
2. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
7
3. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Continental Team Astana
5
4. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Vini Fantini Nippo
3
5. cn
GUO Fenghong
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
2
6. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1

Points Classification

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
31
2. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
30
3. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
22
4. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
21
5. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
19
6. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
19
7. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
16
8. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
14
9. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
13
10. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Burgos-BH
12
11. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
12
12. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
12
13. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
11
14. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
11
15. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
11
16. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Drapac Professional Cycling
10
17. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Amore
9
18. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
9
19. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
9
20. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
9
21. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
8
22. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
8
23. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
8
24. cn
YU Shi Jie
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
8
25. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
7
26. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
7
27. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
7
28. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
7
29. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
6
30. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
6
31. it
DI BATTISTA Antonio
Amore
6
32. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
5
33. it
STORTONI Simone
Amore
5
34. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
5
35. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
5
36. es
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ Juan Pascual
4
37. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
3
38. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3
39. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
3
40. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3
41. it
BUTTO Federico
Burgos-BH
2
42. ir
KHADEMI Ali
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1
43. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
1
44. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
Continental Team Astana
36:45:10
2.
Team NetApp – Endura
2:02
3.
Vini Fantini Nippo
2:05
4.
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
5:56
5.
RusVelo
6:11
6.
Kolss Cycling Team
8:21
7.
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
9:38
8.
UnitedHealthcare
10:26
9.
Burgos-BH
10:37
10.
Amore
12:53
11.
Neri Sottoli
16:51
12.
Torku Şekerspor
20:23
13.
5-hour Energy
20:28
14.
Euskadi
22:30
15.
Drapac Professional Cycling
22:46
16.
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
29:14
17.
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
29:21
18.
RTS-Santic Racing Team
29:32
19.
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
33:14
20.
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
33:25
21.
Hengxiang Cycling Team
39:09
22.
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
43:16