Go to:  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Tour of Qinghai Lake

Stage 2

: Duoba > Datong

Monday 7th July (2014)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 188km


Stage Result

1. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
04:17:35
2. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
3. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
4. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
-
5. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
6. it
DI BATTISTA Antonio
Amore
-
7. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
-
8. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
9. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
10. it
BUTTO Federico
Burgos-BH
-
11. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
12. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
13. it
BENEDETTI Luca
Amore
-
14. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
15. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Continental Team Astana
-
16. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
17. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
18. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
19. si
BOLE Grega
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
20. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
21. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss Cycling Team
-
22. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Neri Sottoli
-
23. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
24. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
25. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
26. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
27. us
SHELDEN Taylor
5-hour Energy
-
28. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare
-
29. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
30. cn
HUANG En
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
31. cn
QIAO Feng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
32. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
33. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
-
34. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
-
35. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
36. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
37. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
38. ru
KRASNOV Leonid
RusVelo
-
39. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
40. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
41. kz
FEDOSSEYEV Artur
Continental Team Astana
-
42. cn
XUE Cheng
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
43. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
44. au
ANDERSON Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
45. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
46. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
47. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
48. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
49. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
50. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
51. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
52. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
53. mn
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
54. es
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Burgos-BH
-
55. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
-
56. us
BEYER Chad
5-hour Energy
-
57. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
-
58. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
-
59. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
60. es
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo
Euskadi
-
61. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
-
62. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
Kolss Cycling Team
-
63. es
LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon
Euskadi
-
64. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
65. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
-
66. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
67. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
68. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Continental Team Astana
-
69. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
-
70. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
71. es
SALAS Ibai
Burgos-BH
-
72. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
-
73. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
-
74. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
75. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
-
76. kz
OKISHEV Viktor
Continental Team Astana
-
77. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
78. cn
DONG Xiaoyong
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
79. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
80. kz
SHEMYAKIN Sergey
Continental Team Astana
-
81. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Burgos-BH
-
82. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
-
83. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskadi
-
84. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
-
85. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
86. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
87. kz
MIZUROV Andrey
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
88. uz
KARIMOV Ruslan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
89. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Amore
-
90. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
91. cn
YANG Zhanshan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
92. co
WILCHES Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
93. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
94. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
95. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
96. ro
PRIA Lars
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
97. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
-
98. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
99. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
-
100. ir
KHADEMI Ali
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
101. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
-
102. cn
DING Pengbin
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
103. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
104. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
105. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
106. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
107. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
108. nl
GOESINNEN Floris
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
109. ca
WOODS Michael
5-hour Energy
-
110. it
STORTONI Simone
Amore
-
111. es
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskadi
-
112. us
HORNBECK Jonathan
5-hour Energy
-
113. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Neri Sottoli
-
114. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
115. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
116. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
-
117. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Euskadi
-
118. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
119. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
120. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
121. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
-
122. de
SCHNAPKA Matthias
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
123. us
MANNION Gavin
5-hour Energy
-
124. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
125. cn
WU Peilun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
126. ua
GRYSCHENKO Ruslan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
127. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
128. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
129. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
130. cn
GUO Fenghong
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
131. us
WILLIAMS David
5-hour Energy
-
132. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
133. de
SCHAFER Timo
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
134. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
-
135. de
KEUNECKE Karsten
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
136. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
137. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
138. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
139. cn
LIU Yuepeng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
140. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
141. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
142. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
143. it
MILETTA Luigi
Neri Sottoli
-
144. tr
AKDILEK Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
145. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
5-hour Energy
-
146. cn
LIU Jiankun
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
147. au
JOHNSON Benjamin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
148. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
0:48
149. cn
YU Shi Jie
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
0:00
150. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
151. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
1:22
152. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
-
153. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
-
154. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1:54
155. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
156. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
157. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2:12
158. cn
SHI Hao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
159. cn
GAO Zhikang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
2:15
160. cn
LI Jiamin
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
2:16
161. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
0:00
162. tr
SAMLI Feritcam
Torku Şekerspor
2:57
163. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Drapac Professional Cycling
0:00
164. us
BASSETTI Sam
5-hour Energy
3:25
165. au
PALMER Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
3:58
166. de
FRITZ Fabian
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
4:50
167. cn
LI Guanghui
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
168. ua
KULBA Pavlo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
5:08
169. cn
LIU Wei
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
6:04
170. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
8:03
171. es
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
Euskadi
-
172. cn
WANG Bo
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
173. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
9:20
174. cn
DONG Xiaoyong
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
18:29
NQ. cn
XU Ji
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
4:17:35
DNF. ru
KUDENTSOV Sergei
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
OTL. cn
LUO Dai
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
OTL. fr
BUTTNER Simon
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-

General Classification

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
06:46:12
2. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
0:05
3. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:49
4. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
0:52
5. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
0:53
6. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
7. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
8. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
-
9. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
10. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
11. co
WILCHES Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
12. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
13. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
14. it
MILETTA Luigi
Neri Sottoli
-
15. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
0:59
16. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
-
17. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1:02
18. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
1:03
19. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Amore
-
20. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
1:04
21. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:05
22. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
1:06
23. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1:07
24. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1:08
25. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:09
26. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
27. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
28. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
-
29. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
30. it
BUTTO Federico
Burgos-BH
-
31. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
-
32. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Continental Team Astana
-
33. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
34. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
35. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare
-
36. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
-
37. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
38. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
39. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
40. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
41. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss Cycling Team
-
42. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
43. si
BOLE Grega
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
44. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
45. it
DI BATTISTA Antonio
Amore
-
46. it
BENEDETTI Luca
Amore
-
47. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
48. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
49. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
50. ru
KRASNOV Leonid
RusVelo
-
51. cn
ZHAO Jingbiao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
52. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
53. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
Kolss Cycling Team
-
54. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
55. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
56. us
BEYER Chad
5-hour Energy
-
57. kz
FEDOSSEYEV Artur
Continental Team Astana
-
58. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
-
59. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Continental Team Astana
-
60. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
61. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
62. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
63. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
-
64. cn
DONG Xiaoyong
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
65. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Neri Sottoli
-
66. es
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo
Euskadi
-
67. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
-
68. au
ANDERSON Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
69. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
-
70. mn
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
71. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
-
72. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
-
73. cn
HUANG En
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
74. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
75. es
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Burgos-BH
-
76. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Burgos-BH
-
77. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
78. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
-
79. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
80. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
81. kz
SHEMYAKIN Sergey
Continental Team Astana
-
82. kz
MIZUROV Andrey
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
83. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
84. cn
YANG Zhanshan
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
85. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
-
86. cn
QIAO Feng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
87. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
88. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
89. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
-
90. ro
PRIA Lars
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
91. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
92. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
93. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
94. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskadi
-
95. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
96. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
97. us
MANNION Gavin
5-hour Energy
-
98. es
LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon
Euskadi
-
99. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
100. cn
WU Peilun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
101. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
102. ca
WOODS Michael
5-hour Energy
-
103. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
104. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
105. es
SALAS Ibai
Burgos-BH
-
106. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
107. cn
DING Pengbin
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
108. ir
KHADEMI Ali
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
109. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
110. kz
OKISHEV Viktor
Continental Team Astana
-
111. us
WILLIAMS David
5-hour Energy
-
112. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
113. it
STORTONI Simone
Amore
-
114. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Neri Sottoli
-
115. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
116. ua
GRYSCHENKO Ruslan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
117. nl
GOESINNEN Floris
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
118. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
119. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
120. us
HORNBECK Jonathan
5-hour Energy
-
121. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
122. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
123. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
124. de
SCHAFER Timo
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
125. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
-
126. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
-
127. cn
LIU Jiankun
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
128. tr
AKDILEK Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
129. es
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskadi
-
130. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
131. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
132. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
133. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
134. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
5-hour Energy
-
135. au
JOHNSON Benjamin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
136. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
137. cn
LIU Yuepeng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
138. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
-
139. cn
YU Shi Jie
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
140. de
KEUNECKE Karsten
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
141. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
142. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:29
143. us
SHELDEN Taylor
5-hour Energy
-
144. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Euskadi
-
145. de
SCHNAPKA Matthias
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
1:35
146. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:57
147. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
148. uz
KARIMOV Ruslan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
2:15
149. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
2:31
150. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2:39
151. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
3:03
152. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
153. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
154. cn
YAN Meng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
3:21
155. cn
SHI Hao
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
156. cn
GAO Zhikang
Hengxiang Cycling Team
3:24
157. cn
LI Jiamin
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
3:25
158. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
3:37
159. cn
XUE Cheng
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
4:00
160. cn
GUO Fenghong
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
161. tr
SAMLI Feritcam
Torku Şekerspor
4:06
162. us
BASSETTI Sam
5-hour Energy
4:34
163. au
PALMER Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
5:07
164. de
FRITZ Fabian
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
5:59
165. cn
LI Guanghui
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
166. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
6:36
167. cn
LIU Wei
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
7:13
168. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
8:01
169. es
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
Euskadi
9:12
170. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
-
171. ua
KULBA Pavlo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
9:33
172. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
10:29
173. cn
WANG Bo
Hengxiang Cycling Team
11:02
174. cn
DONG Xiaoyong
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
19:38

Points Classification

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
21
2. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
17
3. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
16
4. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
14
5. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
13
6. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
13
7. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
12
8. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
12
9. cn
LIU Jianpeng
Hengxiang Cycling Team
11
10. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
11
11. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
11
12. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
10
13. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Drapac Professional Cycling
10
14. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Amore
9
15. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
9
16. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
9
17. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
8
18. cn
YU Shi Jie
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
8
19. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
7
20. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
7
21. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
7
22. it
MILETTA Luigi
Neri Sottoli
6
23. it
DI BATTISTA Antonio
Amore
6
24. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
5
25. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
5
26. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
5
27. co
WILCHES Juan Pablo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
4
28. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
4
29. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3
30. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
3
31. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3
32. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
3
33. it
BUTTO Federico
Burgos-BH
2
34. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
1
35. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1
36. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1

Teams Classification

1.
Kolss Cycling Team
20:20:51
2.
Continental Team Astana
0:16
3.
Neri Sottoli
0:40
4.
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
5.
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:56
6.
Team NetApp – Endura
-
7.
UnitedHealthcare
-
8.
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
9.
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
10.
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
11.
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
12.
Euskadi
1:02
13.
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1:12
14.
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
15.
Amore
-
16.
Burgos-BH
-
17.
Torku Şekerspor
-
18.
RusVelo
-
19.
5-hour Energy
-
20.
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
21.
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
22.
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-