Go to:  Stage 1 

Tour of Qinghai Lake

Stage 1

: Xining > Xining

Sunday 6th July (2014)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 122km


Stage Result

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
02:28:50
2. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
-
3. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:40
4. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
-
5. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
6. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
-
7. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
8. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
9. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
10. it
MILETTA Luigi
Neri Sottoli
-
11. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
12. co
WILCHES TUMBIA Pablo Emilio
-
13. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
14. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
15. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
0:46
16. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
0:56
17. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
18. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
19. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
20. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
21. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
22. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
-
23. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
24. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare
-
25. us
BASSETTI Sam
5-hour Energy
-
26. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
27. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
28. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
-
29. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
-
30. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
31. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
Kolss Cycling Team
-
32. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
33. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Continental Team Astana
-
34. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
35. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
-
36. it
BUTTO Federico
Burgos-BH
-
37. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
38. cn
ZHAO Chengce
-
39. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss Cycling Team
-
40. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
-
41. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
42. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
43. cn
DONG Xiaoyong
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
44. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
-
45. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Continental Team Astana
-
46. us
SHELDEN Taylor
5-hour Energy
-
47. si
BOLE Grega
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
48. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
49. ru
KRASNOV Leonid
RusVelo
-
50. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
-
51. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
52. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
53. us
BEYER Chad
5-hour Energy
-
54. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
-
55. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
-
56. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
57. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
-
58. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
59. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
60. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
61. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
62. it
BENEDETTI Luca
Amore
-
63. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
64. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
65. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
-
66. es
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo
Euskadi
-
67. cn
WANG Meiyin
-
68. it
DI BATTISTA Antonio
Amore
-
69. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
70. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Burgos-BH
-
71. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
-
72. kz
FEDOSSEYEV Artur
Continental Team Astana
-
73. de
FRITZ Fabian
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
74. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Amore
-
75. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
-
76. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
77. cn
YANG Zhanshan
-
78. kz
MIZUROV Andrey
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
79. mn
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
80. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
81. us
MANNION Gavin
5-hour Energy
-
82. cn
WU Peilun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
83. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
-
84. kz
SHEMYAKIN Sergey
Continental Team Astana
-
85. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
86. au
ANDERSON Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
87. ro
PRIA Lars
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
88. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
89. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
90. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
-
91. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
92. us
WILLIAMS David
5-hour Energy
-
93. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
94. es
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Burgos-BH
-
95. cn
GAO Zhikang
-
96. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Euskadi
-
97. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
98. cn
SHI Hao
-
99. cn
YAN Meng
-
100. ca
WOODS Michael
5-hour Energy
-
101. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
102. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
103. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Neri Sottoli
-
104. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
105. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
106. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
107. cn
HUANG En
Malak Cycling Team
-
108. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
109. cn
LIU Jiankun
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
110. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
-
111. au
PALMER Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
112. ua
GRYSCHENKO Ruslan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
113. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
114. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskadi
-
115. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
116. cn
DING Pengbin
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
117. tr
AKDILEK Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
118. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
119. de
SCHAFER Timo
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
120. ir
KHADEMI Ali
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
121. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Neri Sottoli
-
122. it
STORTONI Simone
Amore
-
123. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
124. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
125. cn
LIU Wei
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
126. cn
LI Jiamin
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
127. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
128. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
129. my
NG Yong Li
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
130. au
JOHNSON Benjamin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
131. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
132. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
5-hour Energy
-
133. nl
GOESINNEN Floris
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
134. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
-
135. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
136. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
137. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
-
138. us
HORNBECK Jonathan
5-hour Energy
-
139. cn
QIAO Feng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
140. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
141. es
SALAS Ibai
Burgos-BH
-
142. es
LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon
Euskadi
-
143. tr
SAMLI Feritcam
Torku Şekerspor
-
144. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
145. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
-
146. cn
YU Shi Jie
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
147. kz
OKISHEV Viktor
Continental Team Astana
-
148. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
149. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
150. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
151. es
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskadi
-
152. cn
LIU Yuepeng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
153. fr
BUTTNER Simon
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
154. cn
XU Ji
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
155. cn
LIU Jianpeng
-
156. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
157. cn
LI Guanghui
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
158. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
-
159. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
160. es
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
Euskadi
-
161. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
162. de
KEUNECKE Karsten
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
163. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
-
164. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
165. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
166. de
SCHNAPKA Matthias
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
1:22
167. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:44
168. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
2:02
169. uz
KARIMOV Ruslan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
170. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2:26
171. cn
WANG Bo
2:46
172. cn
LUO Dai
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
2:57
173. cn
GUO Fenghong
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
3:47
174. cn
XUE Cheng
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
175. ua
KULBA Pavlo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
4:12
176. ru
KUDENTSOV Sergei
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
5:22
177. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
6:23
178. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
6:26
NQ. si
ILEšIč Aldo Ino
UnitedHealthcare
2:28:50
NQ. cn
ZHANG Jinde
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
DNF. cn
JIAO Pengda
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
DNF. cn
CHEN Zhi An
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-

General Classification

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
02:28:37
2. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
0:05
3. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:49
4. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
0:52
5. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
0:53
6. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
7. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
-
8. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
9. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
10. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
11. it
MILETTA Luigi
Neri Sottoli
-
12. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
13. co
WILCHES TUMBIA Pablo Emilio
-
14. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
15. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
0:59
16. cn
WANG Meiyin
1:06
17. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
1:07
18. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1:08
19. ro
GROSU Eduard Michael
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:09
20. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
21. lt
SISKEVICIUS Evaldas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
22. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
23. tr
ÖRKEN Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
24. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
25. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
-
26. jp
KUROEDA Shiki
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
27. co
ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
UnitedHealthcare
-
28. us
BASSETTI Sam
5-hour Energy
-
29. au
CANTWELL Jonathan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
30. er
DEBESAY Mekseb
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
31. es
ABERASTURI Jon
Euskadi
-
32. it
BENFATTO Marco
Continental Team Astana
-
33. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
34. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmytro
Kolss Cycling Team
-
35. ru
SHPILEVSKY Boris
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
36. kz
GATSKIY Pavel
Continental Team Astana
-
37. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
38. it
GAVAZZI Mattia
Amore
-
39. it
BUTTO Federico
Burgos-BH
-
40. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
41. cn
ZHAO Chengce
-
42. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss Cycling Team
-
43. es
BARBERO CUESTA Carlos
Euskadi
-
44. tr
KELES Fatih
Torku Şekerspor
-
45. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
46. cn
DONG Xiaoyong
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
47. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
-
48. it
SCARTEZZINI Michele
Continental Team Astana
-
49. si
BOLE Grega
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
50. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
51. ru
KRASNOV Leonid
RusVelo
-
52. kz
KULIMBETOV Nurbolat
Continental Team Astana
-
53. ru
BOEV Igor
RusVelo
-
54. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
55. us
BEYER Chad
5-hour Energy
-
56. ua
KVACHUK Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
-
57. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
-
58. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
59. ru
KRITSKIY Timofey
RusVelo
-
60. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
61. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
62. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
63. cn
ZHANG Chunlong
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
64. it
BENEDETTI Luca
Amore
-
65. cn
MING XING Xue
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
66. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
67. cz
PADOUR František
Team NetApp – Endura
-
68. es
LECHUGA RODRIGUEZ Pablo
Euskadi
-
69. it
DI BATTISTA Antonio
Amore
-
70. er
MERON MENGSTAB Amanuel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
71. es
OROZ UGALDE Juan José
Burgos-BH
-
72. es
MARTíN HERNANDEZ Víctor
Burgos-BH
-
73. kz
FEDOSSEYEV Artur
Continental Team Astana
-
74. de
FRITZ Fabian
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
75. lv
LUKSEVICS Viesturs
Amore
-
76. tr
KAL Mirac
Torku Şekerspor
-
77. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
78. cn
YANG Zhanshan
-
79. kz
MIZUROV Andrey
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
80. mn
TUGULDUR Tuulkhangai
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
81. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
82. us
MANNION Gavin
5-hour Energy
-
83. cn
WU Peilun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
84. ru
POZDNYAKOV Kirill
RusVelo
-
85. kz
SHEMYAKIN Sergey
Continental Team Astana
-
86. es
TORRES MUINO Pablo
Burgos-BH
-
87. au
ANDERSON Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
88. ro
PRIA Lars
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
89. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
90. au
CRAWFORD Jai
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
91. us
STEMPER James
5-hour Energy
-
92. cn
YANG Zeng Tao
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
93. us
WILLIAMS David
5-hour Energy
-
94. ir
MALEKI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
95. es
DEL PINO CORROCHANO Jesus
Burgos-BH
-
96. cn
GAO Zhikang
-
97. mn
ALTANSUKH Altanzul
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
98. cn
SHI Hao
-
99. cn
YAN Meng
-
100. ca
WOODS Michael
5-hour Energy
-
101. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
102. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
103. it
FONZI Giuseppe
Neri Sottoli
-
104. ua
KHRIPTA Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
105. tr
BAKIRCI Nazim
Torku Şekerspor
-
106. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
107. cn
HUANG En
Malak Cycling Team
-
108. cn
LIU Jiankun
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
109. cn
GUANGTONG Ma
-
110. au
PALMER Thomas
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
111. ua
GRYSCHENKO Ruslan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
112. ir
KOLAHDOZHAGH Amir
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
113. es
MINGUEZ Miguel
Euskadi
-
114. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
115. cn
DING Pengbin
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
116. tr
AKDILEK Ahmet
Torku Şekerspor
-
117. mn
BATMUNKH Maral-erdene
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
118. de
SCHAFER Timo
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
119. ir
KHADEMI Ali
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
120. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Neri Sottoli
-
121. it
STORTONI Simone
Amore
-
122. ir
POORSEYEDIGOLAKHOUR Mirsamad
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
123. jp
KOISHI Yuma
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
124. cn
LIU Wei
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
125. cn
LI Jiamin
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
126. co
NIñO CORREDOR Victor
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
127. co
ROJAS ROJAS Mario Alberto
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
128. my
NG Yong Li
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
129. au
JOHNSON Benjamin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
130. ru
ZHURKIN Nikolay
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
131. ca
LANGLOIS Bruno
5-hour Energy
-
132. nl
GOESINNEN Floris
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
133. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
-
134. mx
MARTINS Uri
Amore
-
135. ua
KOGUT Volodymyr
Amore
-
136. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
-
137. us
HORNBECK Jonathan
5-hour Energy
-
138. cn
QIAO Feng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
139. ru
KOVALEV Ivan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
140. es
SALAS Ibai
Burgos-BH
-
141. es
LARRINAGA MUGURUZA Jon
Euskadi
-
142. tr
SAMLI Feritcam
Torku Şekerspor
-
143. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
-
144. au
CLARKE Jonathan
UnitedHealthcare
-
145. cn
YU Shi Jie
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
146. kz
OKISHEV Viktor
Continental Team Astana
-
147. cn
ZHANG Zhishan
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
148. ir
MIZBANI IRANAGH Ghader
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
149. cn
WU Shengjun
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
150. es
ITURRIA SEGUROLA Mikel
Euskadi
-
151. cn
LIU Yuepeng
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
152. fr
BUTTNER Simon
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
153. cn
XU Ji
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
154. cn
LIU Jianpeng
-
155. cn
LI Guanghui
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-
156. es
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
Burgos-BH
-
157. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
158. es
ORBE URRUTIA Haritz
Euskadi
-
159. mn
ERDENESUREN Munkhtulga
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
160. de
KEUNECKE Karsten
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
161. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
-
162. jp
ISHIBASHI Manabu
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
163. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
164. us
SHELDEN Taylor
5-hour Energy
1:29
165. es
TXOPERENA Beñat
Euskadi
-
166. de
SCHNAPKA Matthias
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
1:35
167. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini Nippo
1:57
168. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
2:15
169. uz
KARIMOV Ruslan
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
170. ir
SHIRISISAN Hamid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
2:39
171. cn
WANG Bo
2:59
172. cn
LUO Dai
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
3:10
173. cn
GUO Fenghong
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
4:00
174. cn
XUE Cheng
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
175. ua
KULBA Pavlo
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
4:25
176. ru
KUDENTSOV Sergei
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
5:35
177. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
6:36
178. it
FRATTINI Davide
UnitedHealthcare
6:39

Points Classification

1. ua
POLIVODA Oleksandr
Kolss Cycling Team
21
2. kz
DAVIDENOK Ilya
Continental Team Astana
17
3. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
13
4. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
12
5. jp
MIYAZAWA Takashi
Vini Fantini Nippo
11
6. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
10
7. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
9
8. ir
GHAFFARI Vahid
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
8
9. ua
DYUDYA Volodymyr
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
7
10. it
MILETTA Luigi
Neri Sottoli
6
11. cn
WANG Meiyin
Hengxiang Cycling Team
5
12. au
PHELAN Adam
Drapac Professional Cycling
5
13. co
WILCHES Juan Pablo
4
14. ir
SOHRABI Mehdi
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3
15. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
3
16. ir
KHALILI KHOSROSHAHI Behnam
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
3
17. es
ZUAZUBISKAR GALLASTEGI Illart
Euskadi
1
18. cn
DING Xinping
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
Kolss Cycling Team
07:28:06
2.
Continental Team Astana
0:16
3.
Neri Sottoli
0:40
4.
Tabriz Petrochemical Team
-
5.
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
0:56
6.
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
7.
UnitedHealthcare
-
8.
Team NetApp – Endura
-
9.
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
10.
Qinghai Tianyoude - BH Cycling Team
-
11.
Gan Su Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
12.
Euskadi
1:02
13.
Torku Şekerspor
1:12
14.
5-hour Energy
-
15.
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
16.
RusVelo
-
17.
Amore
-
18.
Burgos-BH
-
19.
Hengxiang Cycling Team
-
20.
RTS-Santic Racing Team
-
21.
Ningxia Sports Lottery Cycling Team
-
22.
China Hainan HNB Yindonli Cycling Team
-