Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 6

: Gaiarine > S. Fior

Thursday 10th July (2014)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 112km


Stage Result

1. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
03:05:46
2. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:15
3. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
5. de
LICHTENBERG HAUSLER Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
6. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
-
7. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
8. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:06
9. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:19
10. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
-
11. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
12. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
13. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
14. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
15. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:22
16. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
6:19
17. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
18. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
19. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Firefighters Upsala CK
-
20. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
-
21. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
22. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
-
23. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
24. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
25. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
7:08
26. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
8:18
27. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
28. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
29. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
30. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
31. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
32. gb
LAWS Sharon
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
33. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
34. it
LECHNER Eva
RusVelo
-
35. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
36. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
-
37. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
38. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
9:27
39. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
40. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
10:07
41. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
-
42. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
43. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
11:14
44. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
45. pl
KAPUSTA Sylwia
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
46. nz
COLLINS Emily
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
47. lt
OLIINYK Olena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
48. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
49. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
50. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
51. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
52. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
-
53. au
RYAN Carla
Alé Cipollini
-
54. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
55. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
-
56. us
WILBORNE Scotti
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
57. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
58. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
59. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
-
60. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
13:41
61. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
62. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
63. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
64. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
-
65. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
66. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
67. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
68. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
14:56
69. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Bizkaia-Durango
-
70. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
71. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
16:01
72. br
FERNANDES SILVA Marcia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
73. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
17:44
74. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
75. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
-
76. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20:15
77. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
78. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
-
79. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
-
80. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
81. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
82. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
83. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
84. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
85. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
-
86. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
87. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
-
88. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
89. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
-
90. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
-
91. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
92. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
-
93. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
-
94. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
-
95. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
96. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
97. us
POWERS Alison
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
98. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
99. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
100. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
101. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
102. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
103. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
Bizkaia-Durango
-
104. nl
ENSING Janneke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
105. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
23:20
106. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
23:47
107. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
26:53
108. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
109. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
110. it
CECCHINI Silvia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
111. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
112. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
113. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
-
114. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
115. gb
BARNES Hannah
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
116. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
117. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
118. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
119. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
120. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
121. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
122. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
123. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
124. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
125. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
-
126. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
127. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
128. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
129. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
130. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
-
131. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
132. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
133. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
33:01
134. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
-
135. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
136. it
LARI Marina
Servetto Footon
-
137. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
138. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
139. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
140. it
MARCELLI Emma
Servetto Footon
-
141. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
Servetto Footon
-
142. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
143. ch
HEEB Barbara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
38:30
DNF. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
DNF. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
DNS. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-

General Classification

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
18:03:19
2. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:45
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
0:53
4. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:12
5. de
LICHTENBERG HAUSLER Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
2:17
6. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:58
7. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:41
8. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6:09
9. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
6:18
10. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
11. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
6:26
12. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
7:58
13. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
8:35
14. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
9:26
15. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
9:33
16. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
17. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
10:12
18. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
10:26
19. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:47
20. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
11:00
21. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11:42
22. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
11:46
23. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
12:19
24. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
12:22
25. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
12:40
26. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
12:51
27. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
13:27
28. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
14:30
29. gb
LAWS Sharon
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
14:31
30. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
14:40
31. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
15:23
32. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
18:20
33. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
18:52
34. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
19:10
35. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
20:00
36. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
20:30
37. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
21:28
38. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
21:54
39. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
22:03
40. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
22:07
41. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
22:38
42. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
23:52
43. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
25:23
44. lt
OLIINYK Olena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
25:25
45. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
25:28
46. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
25:29
47. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25:36
48. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
25:52
49. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
26:45
50. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
27:15
51. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Firefighters Upsala CK
27:58
52. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
28:06
53. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
28:21
54. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
28:54
55. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
29:23
56. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
30:04
57. br
FERNANDES SILVA Marcia
Bizkaia-Durango
31:03
58. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
31:16
59. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
31:28
60. au
RYAN Carla
Alé Cipollini
31:44
61. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
32:31
62. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
32:34
63. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
33:13
64. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
33:16
65. us
WILBORNE Scotti
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
33:56
66. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
34:44
67. us
POWERS Alison
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
35:41
68. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
35:42
69. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
36:31
70. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
37:49
71. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
37:50
72. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
38:05
73. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
38:08
74. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
38:23
75. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
38:28
76. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
38:38
77. nz
COLLINS Emily
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
78. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
38:56
79. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
39:27
80. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
39:33
81. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
39:37
82. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
40:03
83. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
40:10
84. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
40:23
85. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
40:56
86. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Bizkaia-Durango
41:11
87. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
41:12
88. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
41:20
89. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
41:46
90. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
42:17
91. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
42:39
92. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
42:45
93. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
44:23
94. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
44:43
95. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
Bizkaia-Durango
45:27
96. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
45:31
97. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
46:06
98. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
46:39
99. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
46:54
100. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
46:56
101. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
47:07
102. nl
ENSING Janneke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
47:27
103. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
47:30
104. it
LECHNER Eva
RusVelo
47:37
105. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
49:14
106. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
49:38
107. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
49:55
108. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
51:36
109. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
51:52
110. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
54:30
111. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
54:50
112. pl
KAPUSTA Sylwia
Vaiano - Fondriest
54:52
113. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
55:05
114. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
55:56
115. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
56:22
116. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
56:36
117. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
56:45
118. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
57:50
119. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
57:58
120. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
58:28
121. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
58:46
122. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
59:30
123. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:00:37
124. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
1:01:35
125. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
1:01:44
126. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
1:06:43
127. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:07:20
128. ch
HEEB Barbara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:10:54
129. gb
BARNES Hannah
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:11:18
130. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
1:12:12
131. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
1:13:03
132. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
1:13:26
133. it
MARCELLI Emma
Servetto Footon
1:15:11
134. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
1:20:17
135. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
1:20:50
136. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
1:21:24
137. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
1:25:06
138. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
1:29:43
139. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:29:57
140. it
CECCHINI Silvia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:35:05
141. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
1:35:57
142. it
LARI Marina
Servetto Footon
1:43:09
143. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
Servetto Footon
1:46:31

Mountains Classification

1. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
33
2. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
31
3. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
22
4. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
14
5. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
12
6. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
10
7. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
7
8. de
LICHTENBERG HAUSLER Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
7
9. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
7
10. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6
11. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
5
12. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5
13. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
5
14. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
5
15. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3
16. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3
17. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
3
18. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
19. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2
20. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
1

Points Classification

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
85
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
38
3. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
37
4. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
35
5. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
27
6. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
25
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
23
8. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
21
9. de
LICHTENBERG HAUSLER Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
19
10. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
15
11. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
12
12. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
12
13. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
14. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
10
15. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
10
16. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
10
17. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
9
18. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
8
19. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
6
20. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
6
21. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
6
22. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
6
23. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
5
24. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5
25. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
5
26. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
5
27. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3
28. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
29. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
2
30. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
2
31. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
1
32. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
1
33. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
1