Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 5

: Jesi > Cesenatico

Wednesday 9th July (2014)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 118.3km


Stage Result

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
02:53:30
2. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
3. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
-
4. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
5. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
-
6. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
-
7. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
-
8. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
9. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
10. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
11. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
12. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
13. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
15. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
16. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
17. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
-
18. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
19. pl
KAPUSTA Sylwia
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
20. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
21. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
22. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
23. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
24. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
25. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
-
26. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
27. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
28. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
29. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
-
30. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
31. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
32. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
-
33. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
34. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
35. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
36. nz
COLLINS Emily
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
37. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
38. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
39. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
-
40. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
-
41. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
42. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
43. it
LECHNER Eva
RusVelo
-
44. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
-
45. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
46. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
47. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
48. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
49. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
50. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Firefighters Upsala CK
-
51. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
52. us
WILBORNE Scotti
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
53. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
54. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
55. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
56. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
57. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
58. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
59. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
60. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
61. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
62. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
63. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
64. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
65. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Bizkaia-Durango
-
66. gb
LAWS Sharon
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
67. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
-
68. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
69. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
70. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
71. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
72. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
73. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
74. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
75. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
76. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
77. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
78. lt
OLIINYK Olena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
79. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
80. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
-
81. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
-
82. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
-
83. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
84. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
-
85. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
86. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
-
87. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
88. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
89. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
-
90. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
91. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
92. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
93. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
94. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
95. br
FERNANDES SILVA Marcia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
96. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
97. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
98. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
99. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
100. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
-
101. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
102. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
103. it
LARI Marina
Servetto Footon
-
104. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
105. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
-
106. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
107. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
-
108. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
109. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
-
110. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
-
111. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
Bizkaia-Durango
-
112. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
113. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
114. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
115. gb
BARNES Hannah
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
116. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
117. nl
ENSING Janneke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
118. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
119. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
120. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
121. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
122. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
-
123. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
124. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
125. au
RYAN Carla
Alé Cipollini
-
126. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
127. it
MARCELLI Emma
Servetto Footon
-
128. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
-
129. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
-
130. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
131. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
132. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:53
133. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
0:00
134. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
135. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
136. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
137. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
-
138. it
CECCHINI Silvia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:12
139. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
0:00
140. us
POWERS Alison
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
141. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
1:31
142. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
0:00
143. ch
HEEB Barbara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
144. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
145. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
146. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
Servetto Footon
3:20
DNF. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-

General Classification

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
14:57:22
2. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:41
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
0:49
4. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:01
5. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
2:10
6. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
2:13
8. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:14
9. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
2:18
10. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
2:44
11. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:54
12. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
3:18
13. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
3:25
14. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:35
15. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:39
17. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:46
18. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:50
19. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
4:04
20. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:12
21. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:15
22. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
4:18
23. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
4:20
24. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:39
25. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
4:44
26. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
4:52
27. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
5:20
28. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:22
29. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
6:04
30. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
6:23
31. gb
LAWS Sharon
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
6:24
32. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
7:00
33. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
7:49
34. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
8:56
35. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
10:00
36. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:13
37. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
11:58
38. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
13:09
39. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
13:21
40. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
13:52
41. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
13:56
42. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
14:20
43. lt
OLIINYK Olena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
14:22
44. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
14:26
45. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
14:29
46. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:33
47. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:40
48. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
14:51
49. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
15:02
50. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
15:10
51. br
FERNANDES SILVA Marcia
Bizkaia-Durango
15:13
52. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
15:24
53. us
POWERS Alison
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
15:37
54. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
15:38
55. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
15:45
56. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
16:12
57. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
16:27
58. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
16:30
59. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
16:36
60. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
16:49
61. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
17:03
62. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
17:43
63. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
17:46
64. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
65. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
17:58
66. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
18:04
67. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
18:19
68. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
18:20
69. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
18:24
70. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
18:34
71. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
18:49
72. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
18:52
73. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
19:08
74. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:24
75. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
-
76. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
19:29
77. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
19:33
78. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
20:14
79. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
20:19
80. au
RYAN Carla
Alé Cipollini
20:41
81. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20:52
82. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
21:08
83. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
21:16
84. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
21:28
85. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
21:31
86. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
21:42
87. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Firefighters Upsala CK
21:50
88. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
22:00
89. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
22:13
90. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
22:30
91. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
22:35
92. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
22:41
93. us
WILBORNE Scotti
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
22:53
94. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
23:13
95. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
Bizkaia-Durango
25:23
96. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Bizkaia-Durango
26:26
97. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
26:35
98. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
26:40
99. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
26:46
100. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
26:50
101. nl
ENSING Janneke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
27:23
102. nz
COLLINS Emily
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
27:35
103. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
28:23
104. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
29:13
105. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
29:14
106. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29:34
107. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
29:40
108. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29:54
109. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
29:57
110. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
29:58
111. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
30:03
112. ch
HEEB Barbara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
30:47
113. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
31:08
114. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
31:16
115. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
31:32
116. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
31:46
117. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
32:04
118. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
32:48
119. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
33:37
120. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
33:55
121. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
34:19
122. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
34:48
123. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
34:53
124. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
35:02
125. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
39:22
126. it
LECHNER Eva
RusVelo
39:30
127. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
39:38
128. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
39:45
129. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
40:01
130. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
40:13
131. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
40:36
132. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
40:38
133. it
MARCELLI Emma
Servetto Footon
42:21
134. pl
KAPUSTA Sylwia
Vaiano - Fondriest
43:49
135. gb
BARNES Hannah
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
44:36
136. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
48:00
137. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
48:34
138. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
53:35
139. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
58:24
140. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
1:03:01
141. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
1:03:07
142. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:03:15
143. it
CECCHINI Silvia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:08:23
144. it
LARI Marina
Servetto Footon
1:10:19
145. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:10:40
146. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
Servetto Footon
1:13:41

Mountains Classification

1. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
20
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
11
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6
4. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5
5. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
5
6. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
5
7. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
4
8. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3
9. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3
10. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
3
11. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
3
12. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
13. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
2
14. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2
15. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
1

Points Classification

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
75
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
36
3. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
35
4. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
29
5. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
27
6. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
23
7. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
16
8. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
13
9. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
13
10. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
12
11. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
12
12. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
13. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
10
14. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
10
15. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
10
16. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
9
17. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
8
18. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
6
19. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
6
20. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
6
21. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5
22. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
5
23. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
5
24. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
4
25. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2
26. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
27. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
2
28. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
2
29. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
1
30. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
1
31. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
1