Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3  Stage 4 

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 4

: Alba Adriatica > Jesi

Tuesday 8th July (2014)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 118km


Stage Result

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:04:11
2. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
-
3. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
4. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
5. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
6. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
7. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
-
8. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
9. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
10. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
-
11. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
-
13. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
14. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
15. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
16. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
-
17. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Firefighters Upsala CK
-
18. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
-
19. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
20. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
-
21. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
22. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
23. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
24. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
25. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
26. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
27. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
28. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
-
29. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
30. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
-
31. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
32. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
33. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
-
34. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
35. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
36. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
37. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
38. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
39. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
40. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
41. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
42. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
43. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
44. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
45. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
46. it
LECHNER Eva
RusVelo
-
47. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
48. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
49. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
50. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
-
51. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
52. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
53. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
54. gb
LAWS Sharon
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
55. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
56. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
-
57. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
58. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
-
59. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
60. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
61. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
62. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
63. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
64. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
65. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
-
66. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
67. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
-
68. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
69. lt
OLIINYK Olena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
70. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
71. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
72. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
-
73. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
74. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
75. br
FERNANDES SILVA Marcia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
76. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
-
77. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
78. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
79. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
80. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
81. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
-
82. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
83. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
-
84. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
-
85. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
86. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
87. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
88. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
89. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
Bizkaia-Durango
-
90. us
POWERS Alison
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
91. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
92. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
-
93. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
94. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
95. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
-
96. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
-
97. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
98. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
99. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
100. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
101. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
-
102. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
-
103. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
-
104. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
-
105. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
106. nl
ENSING Janneke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
107. au
RYAN Carla
Alé Cipollini
-
108. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
109. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
110. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
111. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
0:52
112. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
0:53
113. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
114. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
115. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:00
116. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Bizkaia-Durango
0:56
117. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
118. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
119. pl
KAPUSTA Sylwia
Vaiano - Fondriest
1:00
120. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
121. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
122. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
123. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
124. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
125. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
126. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
127. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
1:18
128. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
1:22
129. us
WILBORNE Scotti
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:25
130. it
MARCELLI Emma
Servetto Footon
1:43
131. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:48
132. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
133. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
134. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
135. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
136. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
1:58
137. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
0:00
138. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
2:06
139. nz
COLLINS Emily
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
2:14
140. it
CECCHINI Silvia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
2:26
141. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
142. ch
HEEB Barbara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
143. gb
BARNES Hannah
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
3:52
144. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:56
145. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
4:15
146. it
LARI Marina
Servetto Footon
4:28
147. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
Servetto Footon
4:38

General Classification

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
12:04:02
2. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:31
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
0:39
4. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:51
5. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
2:00
6. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
2:03
8. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:04
9. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
2:08
10. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
2:34
11. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:44
12. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
3:08
13. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
3:15
14. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:25
15. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:29
17. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:36
18. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:40
19. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
3:54
20. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:02
21. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
4:05
22. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
4:08
23. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
4:10
24. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:29
25. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
4:34
26. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
4:42
27. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
5:10
28. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:12
29. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
5:54
30. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
6:13
31. gb
LAWS Sharon
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
6:14
32. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
6:50
33. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
7:39
34. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
8:46
35. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
9:56
36. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10:03
37. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
11:48
38. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
12:59
39. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
13:11
40. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
13:27
41. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
13:42
42. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
13:46
43. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
13:57
44. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
14:10
45. lt
OLIINYK Olena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
14:12
46. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
14:16
47. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
14:23
48. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
49. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:30
50. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
14:41
51. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
14:52
52. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
15:00
53. br
FERNANDES SILVA Marcia
Bizkaia-Durango
15:03
54. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
15:14
55. us
POWERS Alison
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
15:27
56. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
15:33
57. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
15:35
58. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
16:02
59. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
16:17
60. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
16:20
61. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
16:39
62. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
16:53
63. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
17:33
64. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
17:36
65. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
66. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
17:48
67. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
17:54
68. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
18:09
69. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
18:10
70. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
18:14
71. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
18:24
72. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
18:39
73. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
18:42
74. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
18:58
75. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:14
76. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
-
77. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
19:19
78. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
19:23
79. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
20:04
80. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
20:09
81. au
RYAN Carla
Alé Cipollini
20:31
82. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20:42
83. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
20:58
84. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
21:06
85. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
21:18
86. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
21:21
87. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
21:32
88. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Firefighters Upsala CK
21:40
89. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
21:50
90. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
22:03
91. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
22:20
92. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
22:25
93. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
22:31
94. us
WILBORNE Scotti
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
22:43
95. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
23:03
96. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
Bizkaia-Durango
25:13
97. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Bizkaia-Durango
26:16
98. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
26:25
99. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
26:30
100. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
26:36
101. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
26:40
102. nl
ENSING Janneke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
27:13
103. nz
COLLINS Emily
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
27:25
104. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
28:13
105. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
29:03
106. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
29:04
107. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29:24
108. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
29:30
109. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29:44
110. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
29:47
111. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
29:48
112. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
29:53
113. ch
HEEB Barbara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
30:37
114. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
30:58
115. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
31:06
116. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
31:22
117. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
31:36
118. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
31:54
119. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
32:38
120. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
33:27
121. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
33:45
122. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
34:09
123. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
34:38
124. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
34:43
125. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
34:52
126. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
39:12
127. it
LECHNER Eva
RusVelo
39:20
128. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
39:28
129. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
39:35
130. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
39:51
131. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
40:03
132. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
40:26
133. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
40:28
134. it
MARCELLI Emma
Servetto Footon
42:11
135. pl
KAPUSTA Sylwia
Vaiano - Fondriest
43:39
136. gb
BARNES Hannah
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
44:26
137. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
47:50
138. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
48:24
139. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
53:25
140. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
58:14
141. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
1:02:51
142. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
1:02:57
143. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:03:05
144. it
CECCHINI Silvia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:07:01
145. it
LARI Marina
Servetto Footon
1:10:09
146. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
Servetto Footon
1:10:11
147. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:10:30

Mountains Classification

1. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
16
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
11
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6
4. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
5
5. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
5
6. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
4
7. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3
8. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
3
9. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2
10. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
11. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2
12. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
1

Points Classification

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
60
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
36
3. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
29
4. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
25
5. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
16
6. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
15
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
15
8. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
13
9. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
13
10. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
12
11. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
10
12. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
10
13. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
10
14. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
10
15. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
9
16. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
8
17. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
8
18. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
6
19. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5
20. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
5
21. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
4
22. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
3
23. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2
24. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
25. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
2
26. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
1
27. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
1