Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2  Stage 3 

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 3

: Caserta > San Donato Val di Comino

Monday 7th July (2014)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 125.3km


Stage Result

1. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
03:20:50
2. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
0:10
3. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:16
4. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
0:20
5. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:21
6. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
7. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
8. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
10. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
-
11. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
-
12. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
13. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
14. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
15. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:27
16. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
17. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
-
18. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
19. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
20. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
21. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
0:32
22. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
23. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
24. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
-
25. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
26. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Firefighters Upsala CK
-
27. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
28. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
0:37
29. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
-
30. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
31. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
32. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
33. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
-
34. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
35. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
36. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
37. nz
COLLINS Emily
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
38. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
39. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
40. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
41. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
42. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
0:44
43. lt
OLIINYK Olena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
0:46
44. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
0:47
45. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
0:49
46. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
0:51
47. br
FERNANDES SILVA Marcia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
48. pl
KAPUSTA Sylwia
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
49. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:54
50. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:55
51. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:58
52. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
1:01
53. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
1:03
54. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
55. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:08
56. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
1:15
57. gb
LAWS Sharon
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:35
58. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
59. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
-
60. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
1:54
61. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
1:56
62. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
2:10
63. us
POWERS Alison
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:18
64. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
2:33
65. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
2:36
66. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
3:09
67. us
WILBORNE Scotti
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
3:20
68. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
69. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
4:20
70. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
-
71. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
72. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
73. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
74. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Bizkaia-Durango
-
75. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
76. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
77. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
78. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
79. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
80. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
81. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
82. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
83. it
MARCELLI Emma
Servetto Footon
-
84. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
85. ch
HEEB Barbara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
86. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
4:29
87. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
-
88. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
5:04
89. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
5:17
90. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
91. au
RYAN Carla
Alé Cipollini
-
92. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
93. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
94. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
95. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
96. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
-
97. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
98. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
-
99. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
100. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
-
101. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
-
102. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
7:17
103. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
8:36
104. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
-
105. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
106. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
-
107. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
Bizkaia-Durango
-
108. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
9:22
109. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
110. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
13:20
111. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
112. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
113. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
114. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
115. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
116. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
117. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
118. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
119. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
120. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
121. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
122. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
-
123. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
124. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
125. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
-
126. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
127. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
128. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
129. it
LECHNER Eva
RusVelo
-
130. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
131. gb
BARNES Hannah
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
132. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
133. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
134. nl
ENSING Janneke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
135. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
14:46
136. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
15:30
137. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
20:24
138. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
22:31
139. it
LARI Marina
Servetto Footon
23:06
140. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
141. it
CECCHINI Silvia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
142. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
143. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
144. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
145. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
146. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
Servetto Footon
-
147. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. it
CALLOVI Rossella
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-

General Classification

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
09:00:01
2. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:21
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
0:29
4. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:41
5. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
1:50
6. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
7. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
1:53
8. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:54
9. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
2:00
10. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
2:24
11. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:34
12. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
2:58
13. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
3:05
14. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:15
15. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:19
17. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:26
18. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:30
19. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
3:44
20. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:52
21. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:55
22. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
3:58
23. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
4:00
24. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
4:15
25. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4:23
26. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
4:24
27. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
4:32
28. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
5:00
29. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
5:02
30. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
5:44
31. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
32. gb
LAWS Sharon
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
6:04
33. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
7:29
34. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
7:58
35. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
8:36
36. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:53
37. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
11:38
38. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
12:49
39. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
13:01
40. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
13:17
41. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
13:32
42. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
13:36
43. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
13:47
44. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
13:50
45. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
14:00
46. lt
OLIINYK Olena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
14:02
47. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
14:06
48. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:13
49. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
14:19
50. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
-
51. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:20
52. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
14:31
53. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:50
54. br
FERNANDES SILVA Marcia
Bizkaia-Durango
14:53
55. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
15:04
56. us
POWERS Alison
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
15:17
57. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
15:23
58. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
15:25
59. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
15:52
60. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
16:10
61. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
16:29
62. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
16:43
63. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
17:23
64. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
17:26
65. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
66. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
17:38
67. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
17:44
68. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
17:59
69. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
18:00
70. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
18:04
71. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
18:14
72. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
18:20
73. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
18:29
74. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
18:32
75. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
18:41
76. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
18:48
77. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
19:04
78. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
-
79. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
19:09
80. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
19:54
81. au
RYAN Carla
Alé Cipollini
20:21
82. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20:32
83. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
20:48
84. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
20:56
85. us
WILBORNE Scotti
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
21:08
86. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
87. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
21:11
88. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
21:15
89. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
21:17
90. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
21:22
91. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Firefighters Upsala CK
21:30
92. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
21:40
93. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
21:53
94. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
22:21
95. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
22:53
96. nz
COLLINS Emily
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
25:01
97. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
Bizkaia-Durango
25:03
98. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Bizkaia-Durango
25:10
99. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
25:26
100. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
26:15
101. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
26:20
102. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
26:30
103. nl
ENSING Janneke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
27:03
104. ch
HEEB Barbara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
28:01
105. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
28:03
106. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
28:44
107. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
28:53
108. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
28:54
109. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29:14
110. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
29:20
111. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
29:34
112. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
29:38
113. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
114. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
115. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
29:43
116. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
29:56
117. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
30:48
118. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
31:12
119. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
31:47
120. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
32:28
121. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
33:17
122. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
33:59
123. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
34:28
124. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
34:33
125. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
34:43
126. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
36:52
127. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
38:02
128. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
38:29
129. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
38:34
130. it
LECHNER Eva
RusVelo
39:10
131. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
39:16
132. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
39:41
133. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
40:18
134. it
MARCELLI Emma
Servetto Footon
-
135. gb
BARNES Hannah
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
40:24
136. pl
KAPUSTA Sylwia
Vaiano - Fondriest
42:29
137. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
47:14
138. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
47:40
139. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
52:15
140. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
56:06
141. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
58:59
142. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
1:02:41
143. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
1:02:47
144. it
CECCHINI Silvia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:04:25
145. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
Servetto Footon
1:05:23
146. it
LARI Marina
Servetto Footon
1:05:31
147. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
1:06:05

Mountains Classification

1. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
12
2. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
8
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
6
4. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
5
5. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
4
6. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3
7. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
3
8. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
9. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1
10. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
1

Points Classification

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
45
2. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
36
3. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
26
4. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
15
5. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
13
6. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
13
7. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
13
8. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
12
9. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
12
10. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
10
11. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
10
12. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
9
13. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
8
14. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
8
15. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
7
16. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5
17. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
5
18. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
4
19. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
4
20. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
3
21. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2
22. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
23. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
1
24. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
1