Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1  Stage 2 

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 2

: Frattamaggiore > Frattamaggiore

Sunday 6th July (2014)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 120km


Stage Result

1. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
02:54:36
2. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
3. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
-
4. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
-
5. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
6. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
-
7. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
-
8. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
9. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
10. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
11. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
12. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
-
13. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
14. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
-
15. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
-
16. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
-
17. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
18. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
19. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
20. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
21. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
0:05
22. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
23. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
24. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
25. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
26. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
-
27. us
POWERS Alison
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:08
28. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:10
29. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
0:12
30. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
31. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
32. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
33. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
34. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
35. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
-
36. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
37. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
38. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
39. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
40. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
41. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
42. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
43. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
-
44. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
45. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Bizkaia-Durango
-
46. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
47. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
48. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
-
49. nz
COLLINS Emily
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
50. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
51. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
52. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
53. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
54. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
55. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
56. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
57. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
58. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
59. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
60. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
61. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
-
62. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
63. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
64. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
65. gb
LAWS Sharon
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
66. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
-
67. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
68. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
69. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
70. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
71. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Firefighters Upsala CK
-
72. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
73. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
74. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
-
75. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
76. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
-
77. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
78. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
79. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
80. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
-
81. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
0:27
82. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
0:32
83. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
-
84. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
85. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
86. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
0:45
87. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
0:47
88. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
89. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
90. br
FERNANDES SILVA Marcia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
91. lt
OLIINYK Olena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
92. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
93. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
94. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
95. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
96. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
97. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
98. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
99. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
100. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
101. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
-
102. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
103. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
104. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
-
105. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
106. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
-
107. nl
ENSING Janneke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
108. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
Bizkaia-Durango
-
109. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
-
110. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
111. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
112. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
113. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
-
114. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
-
115. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
116. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
117. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
118. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
0:12
119. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
1:59
120. au
RYAN Carla
Alé Cipollini
-
121. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
122. us
WILBORNE Scotti
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:13
123. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
2:47
124. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
125. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
126. gb
BARNES Hannah
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:49
127. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
128. ch
HEEB Barbara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
129. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
130. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
131. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
132. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
133. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
3:25
134. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
135. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
5:04
136. it
MARCELLI Emma
Servetto Footon
7:29
137. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
7:37
138. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
10:49
139. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
140. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
-
141. it
LARI Marina
Servetto Footon
12:50
142. it
CECCHINI Silvia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
143. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
Servetto Footon
-
144. it
CALLOVI Rossella
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
145. it
LECHNER Eva
RusVelo
-
146. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
147. pl
KAPUSTA Sylwia
Vaiano - Fondriest
17:00
148. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
19:20
DNF. nz
SHEPPARD Samara
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. it
ROMEI Miriam
Vaiano - Fondriest
-

General Classification

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
05:38:50
2. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:21
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
0:29
4. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
1:50
5. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
1:53
7. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:54
8. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
2:00
9. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:12
10. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
2:13
11. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:28
12. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
2:52
13. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
2:59
14. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3:02
15. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:03
16. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:09
17. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
3:10
18. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
3:15
19. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:24
20. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:26
21. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
3:28
22. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:36
23. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:39
24. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
3:47
25. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:49
26. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
27. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3:59
28. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
4:34
29. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
4:41
30. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
31. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:46
32. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
4:49
33. gb
LAWS Sharon
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
4:50
34. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
5:16
35. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
5:28
36. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
7:54
37. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
9:23
38. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:37
39. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
10:05
40. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
12:45
41. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
12:51
42. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
13:07
43. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
13:16
44. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
-
45. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
13:18
46. us
POWERS Alison
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
13:20
47. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
48. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
13:21
49. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
13:24
50. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
13:25
51. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
-
52. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
13:26
53. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
54. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
13:27
55. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
13:29
56. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
13:31
57. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
13:32
58. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
13:33
59. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
13:36
60. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
-
61. lt
OLIINYK Olena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
13:37
62. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
13:39
63. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
13:40
64. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
65. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13:43
66. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
67. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
13:44
68. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
13:45
69. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
13:49
70. nl
ENSING Janneke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
14:04
71. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
14:05
72. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
14:07
73. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:08
74. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
-
75. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
14:09
76. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
14:13
77. br
FERNANDES SILVA Marcia
Bizkaia-Durango
14:23
78. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
14:34
79. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
14:42
80. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
15:04
81. au
RYAN Carla
Alé Cipollini
15:25
82. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
15:26
83. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
15:49
84. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
15:54
85. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
15:55
86. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
87. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
15:57
88. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
89. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
16:00
90. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
16:03
91. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
16:11
92. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
16:13
93. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
16:15
94. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
95. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
16:21
96. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
16:33
97. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
16:35
98. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
16:39
99. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
100. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
16:44
101. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
Bizkaia-Durango
16:48
102. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
16:49
103. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
16:56
104. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
16:57
105. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
17:16
106. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
17:18
107. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
17:49
108. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
18:03
109. us
WILBORNE Scotti
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
18:09
110. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
18:48
111. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
18:53
112. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
20:29
113. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
20:59
114. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Bizkaia-Durango
21:11
115. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Firefighters Upsala CK
21:19
116. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
21:27
117. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
21:29
118. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
21:44
119. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
23:53
120. ch
HEEB Barbara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
24:02
121. nz
COLLINS Emily
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
24:45
122. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
25:03
123. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
25:04
124. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
25:09
125. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
25:30
126. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
25:32
127. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
25:35
128. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
25:39
129. it
LECHNER Eva
RusVelo
26:11
130. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
26:16
131. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
26:42
132. gb
BARNES Hannah
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
27:25
133. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
27:37
134. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
29:10
135. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
29:30
136. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
29:51
137. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
33:21
138. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
35:17
139. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
36:14
140. it
MARCELLI Emma
Servetto Footon
36:19
141. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
39:56
142. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
40:02
143. it
CECCHINI Silvia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
41:40
144. pl
KAPUSTA Sylwia
Vaiano - Fondriest
41:59
145. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
Servetto Footon
42:38
146. it
LARI Marina
Servetto Footon
42:46
147. it
CALLOVI Rossella
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
42:50
148. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
43:20

Mountains Classification

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
8
2. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
5
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
4
4. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4
5. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3
6. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
7. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1

Points Classification

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
39
2. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
22
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
21
4. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
15
5. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
13
6. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
13
7. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
12
8. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
10
9. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
8
10. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
8
11. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6
12. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
5
13. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5
14. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
5
15. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
4
16. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
3
17. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
3
18. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2
19. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
20. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
1
21. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
1