Go to:  Prologue  Stage 1 

Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile

Stage 1

: S. Maria a Vico > S. Maria a Vico

Saturday 5th July (2014)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 95.2km


Stage Result

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
02:42:03
2. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
0:04
3. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:05
4. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
1:20
5. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
6. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
-
8. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
-
9. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
1:24
10. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
-
11. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:59
12. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
2:04
13. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
14. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:30
15. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
2:37
16. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
17. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
18. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
19. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:39
20. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
-
21. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
22. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
23. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:42
24. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
3:06
25. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
26. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
27. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:18
28. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
29. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
4:00
30. gb
LAWS Sharon
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
31. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
-
32. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
33. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
4:02
34. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
-
35. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
4:18
36. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
4:33
37. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Bizkaia-Durango
5:15
38. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
-
39. ch
HEEB Barbara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
40. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:02
41. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
-
42. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
-
43. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
11:51
44. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
11:53
45. lt
OLIINYK Olena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
46. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
12:44
47. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
-
48. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
-
49. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
50. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
51. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
-
52. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
53. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
54. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
-
55. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
56. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
57. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
58. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
-
59. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
-
60. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
-
61. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
62. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
63. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
-
64. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
65. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
66. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
67. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
68. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
-
69. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
70. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
71. it
LECHNER Eva
RusVelo
-
72. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
73. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
74. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
75. au
RYAN Carla
Alé Cipollini
-
76. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
-
77. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
78. nz
SHEPPARD Samara
Bizkaia-Durango
-
79. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
80. nl
ENSING Janneke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
81. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
82. br
FERNANDES SILVA Marcia
Bizkaia-Durango
-
83. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
84. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
85. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
-
86. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
87. us
POWERS Alison
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
88. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
13:11
89. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
13:32
90. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
14:40
91. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
92. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
93. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
94. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
-
95. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
15:15
96. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
97. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
98. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
99. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
100. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
101. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
102. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
103. us
WILBORNE Scotti
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
104. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
105. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
106. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
107. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
108. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
109. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
-
110. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
111. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
112. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
113. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
114. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
115. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
116. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
117. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
-
118. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
Bizkaia-Durango
-
119. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
19:40
120. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
121. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
122. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
123. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Firefighters Upsala CK
20:15
124. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
-
125. it
ROMEI Miriam
Vaiano - Fondriest
21:08
126. pl
KAPUSTA Sylwia
Vaiano - Fondriest
24:02
127. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
-
128. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
129. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
-
130. nz
COLLINS Emily
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
131. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
132. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
133. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
134. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
135. gb
BARNES Hannah
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
136. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
137. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
24:46
138. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
24:48
139. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
27:44
140. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
141. it
CECCHINI Silvia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
27:57
142. it
MARCELLI Emma
Servetto Footon
27:59
143. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
28:32
144. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
28:39
145. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
146. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
Servetto Footon
28:43
147. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
29:04
148. it
LARI Marina
Servetto Footon
-
149. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
150. it
CALLOVI Rossella
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
DNF. za
DALTON Heidi
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
DNF. ru
KUCHINSKAYA Elena
RusVelo
-
DNF. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. si
RUGELJ Anja
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. es
RAMíREZ BAUXEL Anna
Bizkaia-Durango
-
DNF. ua
NOVIKOVA Elena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-

General Classification

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
02:44:20
2. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:15
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
0:23
4. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1:36
5. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
1:42
6. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
7. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
1:44
8. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
1:55
10. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
2:06
11. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2:10
12. us
STEVENS Evelyn
Specialized-lululemon
2:34
13. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
2:41
14. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2:57
15. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
2:59
16. au
CROMWELL Tiffany
Specialized-lululemon
-
17. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:03
18. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:06
19. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
20. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:08
21. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
3:10
22. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:18
23. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3:21
24. by
AMIALIUSIK Alena
Astana BePink Womens Team
3:29
25. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3:31
26. nl
BRAND Lucinda
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
3:38
27. nz
VILLUMSEN Linda
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3:41
28. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
3:48
29. nl
BLAAK Chantal
Specialized-lululemon
4:23
30. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
4:28
31. de
WORRACK Trixi
Specialized-lululemon
-
32. es
SANTESTEBAN GONZáLEZ Ane
Alé Cipollini
4:31
33. gb
LAWS Sharon
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
4:32
34. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
4:35
35. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
4:58
36. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
4:59
37. us
WILES Tayler
Specialized-lululemon
5:41
38. br
FERNANDES SILVA Clemilda
Bizkaia-Durango
5:53
39. ch
HEEB Barbara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
6:07
40. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
9:19
41. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
9:21
42. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
9:27
43. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
12:27
44. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
12:33
45. lt
OLIINYK Olena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
12:44
46. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
13:01
47. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
13:03
48. us
POWERS Alison
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
13:06
49. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
13:07
50. it
GUDERZO Tatiana
Alé Cipollini
-
51. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
13:08
52. nl
SLAPPENDEL Iris
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
13:09
53. us
RIVERA Coryn
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
-
54. us
SMALL Carmen
Specialized-lululemon
13:10
55. se
MUSTONEN Sara
Team Giant-Shimano
-
56. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
13:11
57. nl
ENSING Janneke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
58. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
13:12
59. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
-
60. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
13:13
61. de
BECKER Charlotte
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
13:14
62. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
63. it
LECHNER Eva
RusVelo
13:15
64. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
65. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
-
66. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
67. us
HALL Katie
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
13:16
68. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
13:18
69. it
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
70. us
STACHER Ally
Specialized-lululemon
-
71. ru
KOZONCHUK Oxana
RusVelo
13:19
72. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
13:20
73. hr
RADOTIC Mia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
74. au
RYAN Carla
Alé Cipollini
-
75. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
76. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
13:21
77. es
SAN SEBASTIAN LASA Irene
Bizkaia-Durango
13:22
78. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
79. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
80. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13:25
81. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
82. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
13:26
83. br
FERNANDES SILVA Marcia
Bizkaia-Durango
13:30
84. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
13:31
85. nz
SHEPPARD Samara
Bizkaia-Durango
13:33
86. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
13:41
87. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
13:49
88. mx
RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ Carolina
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
14:23
89. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
14:33
90. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
14:58
91. au
GILLOW Shara
Orica - AIS
15:01
92. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
15:08
93. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
15:09
94. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
15:11
95. dk
LETH Julie
Hitec Products
15:39
96. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
97. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
15:41
98. nl
KESSLER Nina
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
15:42
99. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
15:44
100. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
101. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
15:45
102. it
VALSECCHI Silvia
Astana BePink Womens Team
15:46
103. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
104. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
105. nl
SOEK Julia
Team Giant-Shimano
15:47
106. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
15:49
107. us
WILBORNE Scotti
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
15:50
108. mx
CASAS Ana Teresa
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
15:51
109. mx
DREXEL Ingrid
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
110. es
ESKAMENDI GIL Dorleta
Bizkaia-Durango
15:53
111. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
112. es
NORIEGA Mayalen
Bizkaia-Durango
15:55
113. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
114. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
15:56
115. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
16:00
116. co
MENESES GONZALEZ Jessenia
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
117. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
16:03
118. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
16:04
119. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
20:11
120. mx
PRIETO Marcela
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
20:22
121. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
20:34
122. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
20:36
123. it
CUCINOTTA Annalisa
Servetto Footon
20:51
124. br
OLIVEIRA Flavia
Firefighters Upsala CK
21:01
125. it
ROMEI Miriam
Vaiano - Fondriest
21:56
126. nz
COLLINS Emily
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
24:27
127. gb
BARNES Hannah
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
24:30
128. us
WINDER Ruth
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
24:31
129. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
24:37
130. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
24:39
131. ru
ZHAPAROVA Aizhan
RusVelo
24:41
132. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
24:44
133. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
24:45
134. co
PARRA ROJAS Jessica
Vaiano - Fondriest
24:46
135. br
FERNANDES SOUZA Uenia
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
136. pl
KAPUSTA Sylwia
Vaiano - Fondriest
24:53
137. ru
ILINYKH Yulia
Bizkaia-Durango
25:17
138. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
25:23
139. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
28:17
140. it
BALDUCCI Michela
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
28:31
141. it
MARCELLI Emma
Servetto Footon
28:44
142. it
CECCHINI Silvia
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
143. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
29:01
144. nl
KNOL Willeke
Team Giant-Shimano
29:07
145. lu
HOFFMANN Chantal
Lotto Belisol Ladies
29:12
146. it
MICHIELETTO Giovanna
Servetto Footon
29:42
147. it
MARTINI Alessia
Vaiano - Fondriest
29:50
148. it
LARI Marina
Servetto Footon
-
149. it
CALLOVI Rossella
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
29:54
150. it
GRIFI Sara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
30:24

Mountains Classification

1. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
8
2. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
5
3. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
4
4. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
4
5. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
3
6. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
7. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
1

Points Classification

1. nl
VOS Marianne
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
27
2. fr
FERRAND-PREVOT Pauline
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
20
3. nl
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
15
4. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
13
5. it
LONGO BORGHINI Elisa
Hitec Products
12
6. de
LICHTENBERG Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
8
7. us
GUARNIER Megan
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
6
8. au
HOSKINS Melissa
Orica - AIS
6
9. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5
10. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
4
11. be
D'HOORE Jolien
Lotto Belisol Ladies
4
12. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
3
13. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
3
14. us
ABBOTT Mara
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
2
15. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
2
16. fr
CORDON Audrey
Hitec Products
1
17. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
1