National Championships Netherlands - Road Race

: Ootmarsum > Ootmarsum

Sunday 29th June (2014)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 243km

1. nl
LANGEVELD Sebastian
Garmin Sharp
05:42:01
2. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:33
3. nl
KREDER Wesley
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
4. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
5. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
6. nl
TANKINK Bram
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
7. nl
DE VRIES Berden
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
8. nl
ASSELMAN Jesper
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
-
9. nl
VERMELTFOORT Coen
Cyclingteam de Rijke
-
10. nl
KEIZER Martijn
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
11. nl
VAN DEN BERG Jim
Koga Cycling Team
-
12. nl
VAN GOETHEM Brian
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
-
13. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
14. nl
DE KORT Koen
Team Giant-Shimano
-
15. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
-
16. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
17. nl
DUYN Huub
Cyclingteam de Rijke
-
18. nl
LAMMERTINK Maurits
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
19. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant-Shimano
-
20. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
21. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
22. nl
VERMEER Tom
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
23. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
-
24. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
25. nl
HOOGERLAND Johnny
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
26. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:40
27. nl
DE GREEF Robbert
Koga Cycling Team
-
28. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Garmin Sharp
-
29. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Garmin Sharp
-
30. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
31. nl
TJALLINGII Maarten
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:44
32. nl
VAN POPPEL Boy
Trek Factory Racing
0:46
33. nl
KRUIJSWIJK Steven
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:50
34. nl
KELDERMAN Wilco
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
35. nl
DE JONGE Maarten
Terengganu Cycling Team
0:55
36. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
1:01
37. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:21
38. nl
LEEZER Tom
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
39. nl
EISING Tijmen
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
1:23
40. nl
TEN DAM Laurens
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:24
41. nl
HAMELINK Jasper
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
2:09
42. nl
GMELICH MEIJLING Jarno
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
-
43. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Development Team Giant-Shimano
-
44. nl
SMIT Dennis
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
2:38
45. nl
VAN ZIJL Melvin
Team3M
3:05
46. nl
DE KORT Bram
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
-
47. nl
KOUWENHOVEN Sjoerd
Cyclingteam de Rijke
3:08
48. nl
OLIVIER Daan
Team Giant-Shimano
5:46
49. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant-Shimano
-
50. nl
VAN ZANDBEEK Ronan
Cyclingteam de Rijke
-
51. nl
VERSCHOOR Martijn
Team Novo Nordisk
-
52. nl
HEREIJGERS Kobus
Cyclingteam de Rijke
-
53. nl
BULGAC Brian
Team Giant-Shimano
-
54. nl
CHAIGNEAU Robin
Koga Cycling Team
-
55. nl
VAN HAAREN Bart
Koga Cycling Team
6:13
56. nl
OCKELOEN Jasper
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
6:32
57. nl
KONING Peter
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
-
58. nl
HONIG Reinier
Team Vorarlberg
-
59. nl
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
Telenet - Fidea
7:57
DNF. nl
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
DNF. nl
BOSKAMP Melvin
Koga Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
HOEKSTRA Marco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
HAAN Wouter
Koga Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
HORRING Lars
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
CUPPENS Tjarco
China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. nl
BOVENHUIS Jasper
Koga Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
TE BRAKE Remco
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
-
DNF. nl
ARIESEN Johim
Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam
-
DNF. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. nl
KROON Karsten
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
DNF. nl
HAVIK Yoeri
Cyclingteam de Rijke
-
DNF. nl
GOESINNEN Floris
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
DNF. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
FLENS Rick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
-
DNF. nl
HUENDERS Mitchell
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
KOS Patrick
Airgas Cycling
-
DNF. nl
NEDERLOF Lex
CCN Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
MOL Wouter
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. nl
LINDEMAN Adrie
Koga Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
ATZORI Umberto
Koga Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
BEUKEBOOM Dion
Cyclingteam de Rijke
-
DNF. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER ZWET Arno
Koga Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
STROETINGA Wim
Koga Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
TRAKSEL Bobbie
-
DNF. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. nl
TE STROET Rens
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
DNF. nl
SCHOONBROODT Bob
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. nl
SCHULTING Peter
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
NOLTEN Bram
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
VAN EMDEN Jos
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
CASTELIJNS Twan
Koga Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
DNF. nl
DE BOER Joris
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
SCHELLEVIS Rutger
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
ROOSEN Sjors
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
DNF. nl
POUTSMA Stefan
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
DNF. nl
VAN DER WEIJST Geert
Cyclingteam Jo Piels
-
DNF. nl
HOOGHIEMSTER Rene
Koga Cycling Team
-
DNF. nl
VRIEND Rudy
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
BROERS Remco
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
VAN BREDA Rick
Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
-
DNF. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-