National Championships Italy - Road Race

: Male > Fondo

Saturday 28th June (2014)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 220.5km

1. it
NIBALI Vincenzo
Astana Pro Team
05:40:54
2. it
FORMOLO Davide
Cannondale
-
3. it
RABOTTINI Matteo
Neri Sottoli
0:06
4. it
VISCONTI Giovanni
Movistar Team
0:07
5. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
0:12
6. it
OSS Daniel
BMC Racing Team
-
7. it
POZZOVIVO Domenico
AG2R La Mondiale
0:23
8. it
PUCCIO Salvatore
Team Sky
0:25
9. it
FINETTO Mauro
Neri Sottoli
0:29
10. it
SANTAROMITA Ivan
Orica GreenEDGE
0:41
11. it
SCARPONI Michele
Astana Pro Team
2:33
12. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
3:31
13. it
TOSATTO Matteo
Tinkoff-Saxo
4:52
14. it
BATTAGLIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
15. it
BUSATO Matteo
MG Kvis - Wilier
-
16. it
BENNATI Daniele
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
17. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
18. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
19. it
SANTORO Antonio
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
20. it
MOSER Moreno
Cannondale
-
21. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
22. it
GAFFURINI Nicola
Vega - Hotsand
-
23. it
DODI Luca
Lampre-Merida
-
24. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale
-
25. it
PONZI Simone
Neri Sottoli
-
26. it
MORI Manuele
Lampre-Merida
-
27. it
CAPECCHI Eros
Movistar Team
-
28. it
DE MARCHI Alessandro
Cannondale
4:59
29. it
ZARDINI Edoardo
Bardiani - CSF
6:14
30. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Team Idea
-
31. it
BISOLTI Alessandro
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
32. it
PELLIZOTTI Franco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
33. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
6:24
34. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
35. it
TECCHIO Marco
Area Zero Pro Team
-
36. it
PETILLI Simone
Area Zero Pro Team
-
37. it
GAVAZZI Francesco
Astana Pro Team
7:12
38. it
MARCATO Marco
Cannondale
7:18
39. it
POZZATO Filippo
Lampre-Merida
11:20
40. it
BRAMBILLA Gianluca
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
41. it
PAGANI Angelo
Bardiani - CSF
-
42. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale
-
43. it
BALLONI Alfredo
Nankang - Fondriest
-
44. it
CAMILLI Alessio
Vega - Hotsand
-
45. it
TONIN Stefano
Area Zero Pro Team
-
46. it
FELLINE Fabio
Trek Factory Racing
-
47. it
NIBALI Antonio
Marchiol Emisfero
11:25
48. it
MENGARDO Gianluca
Area Zero Pro Team
16:08
49. it
GIORNI Silvio
Area Zero Pro Team
-
DNF. it
COLONNA Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
MILETTA Luigi
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale
-
DNF. it
DE IESO Donato
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
PIECHELE Andrea
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
LOCATELLI Stefano
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
MANFREDI Andrea
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
STACCHIOTTI Riccardo
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
DNF. it
FRANZOI Enrico
Marchiol Emisfero
-
DNF. it
CECCHIN Alberto
Marchiol Emisfero
-
DNF. it
ANTONINI Simone
Marchiol Emisfero
-
DNF. it
VACCHER Andrea
Marchiol Emisfero
-
DNF. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
GUARNIERI Jacopo
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
TESTI Nicola
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
SELLA Emanuele
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
BONO Matteo
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. it
CATTANEO Mattia
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. it
CONTI Valerio
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. it
WACKERMANN Luca
Lampre-Merida
-
DNF. it
BASSO Ivan
Cannondale
-
DNF. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale
-
DNF. it
GATTO Oscar
Cannondale
-
DNF. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale
-
DNF. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale
-
DNF. it
BONGIORNO Francesco Manuel
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
BARBIN Enrico
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNF. it
AGNOLI Valerio
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
BERTAZZO Omar
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
DI SERAFINO Matteo
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNF. it
D\' INTINO Gianni Franco
Vega - Hotsand
-
DNF. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. it
FIORENZA Alfonso
Nankang - Fondriest
-
DNF. it
DAL SANTO Nicola
Nankang - Fondriest
-
DNF. it
FRAPPORTI Mattia
MG Kvis - Wilier
-
DNF. it
PETTITI Alessandro
Team Idea
-
DNF. it
MEROLESE Antonio
Nankang - Fondriest
-
DNF. it
MUCELLI Davide
Meridiana Kamen Team
-
DNF. it
ALAFACI Eugenio
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
NIZZOLO Giacomo
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. it
VIGANO Davide
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. it
STORTONI Simone
Amore
-
DNF. it
RICCARDI Alessandro
Vega - Hotsand
-
DNF. it
SPREAFICO Matteo
Team Idea
-
DNF. it
DI NIZIO Sante
Vega - Hotsand
-
DNF. it
COLLODEL Matteo
Team Idea
-
DNF. it
GIAMPAOLO Moreno
Vega - Hotsand
-
DNF. it
PASQUALON Andrea
Area Zero Pro Team
-
DNF. it
GOZZI Matteo
Nankang - Fondriest
-
DNF. it
FORCONI Giacomo
Nankang - Fondriest
-
DNF. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. it
TABORRE Fabio
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. it
CARUSO Giampaolo
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
TEDESCHI Mirko
Neri Sottoli
-
DNF. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
DNF. it
MALORI Adriano
Movistar Team
-
DNF. it
DE NEGRI Pier Paolo
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
DNF. it
MALAGUTI Alessandro
Vini Fantini Nippo
-
DNF. it
CIAVATTA Paolo
Area Zero Pro Team
-
DNF. it
BELLI Matteo
Nankang - Fondriest
-
DNF. it
CHINELLO Fabio
Area Zero Pro Team
-
DNF. it
LEONARDI Gianluca
Area Zero Pro Team
-
DNF. it
DI REMIGIO Lorenzo
MG Kvis - Wilier
-
DNF. it
PETELIN Charly
Area Zero Pro Team
-
DNF. it
ALDEGHERI Daniele
MG Kvis - Wilier
-
DNF. it
PICHETTA Ricardo
Team Idea
-
DNS. it
GIALLORENZO Mariano
Meridiana Kamen Team
-