National Championships Great Britain WE - Road Race

Sunday 29th June (2014)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Woman

1. gb
TROTT Laura
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
02:44:56
2. gb
KING Danielle
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
3. gb
ARMITSTEAD Elizabeth
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
4. gb
POOLEY Emma
Lotto Belisol Ladies
0:04
5. gb
LAWS Sharon
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
0:06
6. gb
ARCHIBALD Katie
1:12
7. gb
STOREY Sarah
1:35
8. gb
BARKER Elinor
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
1:37
9. gb
BARNES Hannah
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team
5:35
10. gb
JUNIPER Nicola
5:36
11. gb
WALKER Jessie
Matrix Racing Academy
-
12. gb
NEILL Gemma
-
13. gb
HARRIS Nikki
5:41
14. gb
CHRISTIAN Anna
5:48
15. gb
ROE Eileen
6:13
16. gb
ROBERTS Amy
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
17. gb
ROWSELL Joanna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
6:14
18. gb
COLDWELL Lucy
6:17
19. gb
MAHE Louise
6:18
20. gb
WALKER Hannah
-
21. gb
FISHER Annabel
-
22. gb
JOINER Charlene
6:19
23. gb
THERIN Lauryn
6:20
24. gb
ROWSON Penny
Matrix Racing Academy
-
25. gb
GARNER Lucy
Team Giant-Shimano
-
26. gb
EWING Anne
-
27. gb
COBB Alice
-
28. gb
SHAW Alexie
-
29. gb
BARR Jane
6:21
30. gb
WOMERSLEY Rebecca
-
31. gb
GREENHALGH Laura
-
32. gb
DEVEY Lowri
-
33. gb
GRANT Emma
Team TIBCO - To The Top
6:22
34. gb
ERSKINE Julie
-
35. gb
OLIVER Tamina Kate
6:24
36. gb
CHRISTMAS Danielle
-
37. gb
MALINS Elizabeth
6:27
38. gb
MASSEY Laura
6:28
39. gb
RIMMINGTON Rebecca
6:29
40. gb
TINDLEY Jo
Matrix Racing Academy
6:30
41. gb
SENNEMA Maryka
6:31
42. gb
HALL Corinne
Matrix Racing Academy
6:32
43. gb
BLAKELEY Joanne
8:59
DNF. gb
MCGOLDRICK Cassie
-
DNF. gb
CHITTENDEN Lucy
-
DNF. gb
GRIMMER Victoria
-
DNF. gb
HUDSON Jennifer
-
DNF. gb
BARNES Emily
-
DNF. gb
DIXON Eve
-
DNF. gb
TAYLOR Jennifer
-
DNF. gb
GRIFFITHS Tanya
-
DNF. gb
BEDDIS Delia
-
DNF. gb
RALSTON Helen
-
DNF. gb
BORTHWICK Louise
Matrix Racing Academy
-
DNF. gb
MCKAY Helen
-
DNF. gb
WELLER Chloe
-
DNF. gb
SHAW Gabriella
-
DNF. gb
GRINCZER Natalie
-
DNF. gb
OH Nicole
-
DNF. gb
BOWIE Karina
-
DNF. gb
BRAND Melissa
-
DNF. gb
SCHWIENING George
-
DNF. gb
TAYLOR Gillian
-
DNF. gb
POOLE Karen
-
DNF. gb
WASLEY Laura
-
DNF. gb
BOWDITCH Ann
-
DNF. gb
WEAVER Molly
-
DNF. gb
KAY Emily
-
DNF. gb
GUERRINI Suzetta
-
DNF. gb
FRASER Chloe
-
DNF. gb
ODELL Sarah
-
DNF. gb
KARLA Boddy
-
DNF. gb
GEORGE Jennifer
-
DNF. gb
JONES Hayley
-
DNS. gb
NIXON Rebecca
-
DNS. gb
RATA Emma
-
DNS. gb
PAULS Mathilde
-
DNS. gb
HILL Amy
-
DNS. gb
BLEASDALE Marina
-
DNS. gb
WATTS Joanna
-
DNS. gb
HORNE Ciara
-
DNS. gb
SIMMONDS Hayley
-
DNS. gb
CURTIS Katie
-
DNS. gb
THOMAS Claire
-
DNS. gb
VAN TWISK Abigail
-
DNS. gb
PAYTON Hannah
-
DNS. gb
HOPKINS Ella
-