National Championships Great Britain - Road Race

Sunday 29th June (2014)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Men

1. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
04:25:01
2. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
3. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
1:09
4. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
1:38
5. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Team Sky
4:01
6. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
4:39
7. gb
PARTRIDGE Rob
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
5:43
8. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
9. gb
STEWART Thomas
Madison Genesis
-
10. gb
MCLAUGHLIN James
-
11. gb
HOLOHAN Liam
Madison Genesis
5:45
12. gb
LAMPIER Steven
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
5:50
13. gb
LAVERACK Edward
Rapha Condor JLT
5:53
14. gb
FLEEMAN Daniel
5:54
15. gb
CHRISTIAN Mark
Team Raleigh
6:07
16. gb
PEARSON Daniel
8:46
17. gb
CARPENTER Dante
8:47
18. gb
HOUSE Kristian
Rapha Condor JLT
8:49
19. gb
HANDLEY Richard
Rapha Condor JLT
8:51
DNF. gb
CLARKE David
-
DNF. gb
KELLY Jake
-
DNF. gb
SLATER Alistair
-
DNF. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
DNF. gb
GRAHAM Hamish
-
DNF. gb
GEOGHEGAN HART Tao
Bissell Development Team
-
DNF. gb
FEATHER Andrew
-
DNF. gb
MARTIN Ashley
-
DNF. gb
SUMPTION Matthew
-
DNF. gb
WILKINSON Nick
-
DNF. gb
HALLWORTH Ben
-
DNF. gb
HUNTER Henry
-
DNF. gb
GULLEN James
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
-
DNF. gb
CARPENTER Lawrence
-
DNF. gb
HARRISON Samuel
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
MOSES Thomas
Rapha Condor JLT
-
DNF. gb
FALDER Russel
-
DNF. gb
BAYLIS Sebastian
-
DNF. gb
KNOX James
-
DNF. gb
NEWEY James
-
DNF. gb
FERGUSSON Callum
-
DNF. gb
BOAST Sam
-
DNF. gb
CLARKE Matthew
-
DNF. gb
LOCKER James
-
DNF. gb
MOSS James
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
-
DNF. gb
HEPWORTH Richard
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
-
DNF. gb
HARPER George
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
-
DNF. gb
TEASDALE Josh
-
DNF. gb
EDWARDS Andy
-
DNF. gb
PILKINGTON Matthew
-
DNF. gb
BYRNE Dillion
-
DNF. gb
BOWATER Perry
-
DNF. gb
OLIPHANT Evan
Team Raleigh
-
DNF. gb
LEIGH Andy
-
DNF. gb
LEWIS Adam
-
DNF. gb
ATKINS George
Team Raleigh
-
DNF. gb
THWAITES Scott
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. gb
MCEVOY Jonathan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNF. gb
PYM George
-
DNF. gb
WOODS Matthew
-
DNF. gb
PATTEN Daniel
Team 7 Eleven Road Bike Philippines
-
DNF. gb
PULLAR Jack
-
DNF. gb
LINES David
-
DNF. gb
FOX Will
-
DNF. gb
CALDWELL Jamie
-
DNF. gb
WOOD George
-
DNF. be
FRANKLIN Harry
-
DNF. gb
RYAN Luke
-
DNF. gb
CHAPMAN Lloyd
-
DNF. gb
HASTINGS Andrew
-
DNF. gb
HOWELLS Rhys
-
DNF. gb
LAKE Owen
-
DNF. gb
ALEXANDER Simon
-
DNF. gb
PORTER Elliott
Rapha Condor JLT
-
DNF. gb
OPIE Christopher
Rapha Condor JLT
-
DNF. gb
GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke
Rapha Condor JLT
-
DNF. gb
TANFIELD Harry
-
DNF. gb
TIPPER Jacob
-
DNF. gb
MOTTRAM Michael
-
DNF. gb
DENNIS Ashley
-
DNF. gb
FOX Joseph
-
DNF. gb
KELLETT Ben
-
DNF. gb
CUMING Michael
Rapha Condor JLT
-
DNF. gb
DAVIS Ben
-
DNF. gb
JAMES Owen
-
DNF. gb
NOBLE Nick
-
DNF. ie
CONNOR Ryan
-
DNF. gb
PROCTOR Ashley
-
DNF. gb
PARRY Colin
-
DNF. gb
ROYAL Alex
-
DNF. gb
FOWLER George
-
DNF. gb
HUMPHRIES Bevan
-
DNF. gb
HEPWORTH Alastair
-
DNF. gb
BYRNE Declan
-
DNF. gb
GRIFFITHS Glyndwr
-
DNF. gb
WILSON Hugh
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
HAMPTON Russell
-
DNF. gb
MCNALLY Mark
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. gb
DOULL Owain
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. gb
LATHAM Christopher
-
DNF. gb
BURTON Germain
-
DNF. gb
LOWE Samuel
-
DNF. gb
WOOD Olivier
-
DNF. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Rapha Condor JLT
-
DNF. gb
PATON Alex
-
DNF. gb
CADE Francis
-
DNF. gb
LEWIS Gruffudd
-
DNF. gb
MOORE Robert
-
DNF. gb
HUNT Joshua
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
LEWIS James
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
WILLIAMS Samuel
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
FREND Kieran
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
DNF. gb
LOWSLEY WILLIAMS James
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
RUSSELL John
-
DNF. gb
DOWNING Russell
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
APPLEBY Dale
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
ORR Robert
-
DNF. gb
DOWSETT Alex
Movistar Team
-
DNF. gb
MAY Zach
-
DNF. gb
GARDIAS Dexter
-
DNF. gb
PETERS Alex
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. gb
BJERGFELT William
-
DNF. gb
SNOOK Chris
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. gb
HORTON Tobyn
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. gb
BIBBY Ian
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. gb
SCOTT Jacob
-
DNF. gb
BUSTARD Thomas
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
-
DNF. gb
BLYTHE Adam
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
MOULD Jon
NFTO
-
DNF. gb
DAVIES Scott
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. gb
MCLAY Daniel
-
DNF. gb
HAND Gary
-
DNF. gb
HASSAN Robert
-
DNF. gb
GILHAM Kit
-
DNF. gb
COUTTS Alex
-
DNF. gb
TANNER Jake
Christina Watches - Kuma
-
DNF. gb
KING James
-
DNF. gb
SAMPSON James
-
DNF. gb
HOLMES Matthew
Madison Genesis
-
DNF. gb
GODDING Harry
-
DNF. gb
LATIMER Henry
-
DNF. gb
WILLIAMS Peter
-
DNF. gb
WALSBY James
-
DNF. gb
WOMERSLEY Jake
-
DNS. gb
ADAMS Jack
-
DNS. gb
DEWEY Douglas
-
DNS. gb
RAGAN Jacob
-
DNS. gb
FENN Andrew
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNS. gb
LAWLESS Christopher
-
DNS. gb
CAVENDISH Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
DNS. gb
MURISSON Alexander
-
DNS. gb
LAWLESS Christopher
-
DNS. gb
KELLY Joe
-
DNS. gb
TENNANT Andrew
Madison Genesis
-
DNS. gb
MARTIN Adam
-
DNS. gb
LLOYD Rhys
-
DNS. gb
BARTLETT Chris
-
DNS. gb
JAKE Martin
-
DNS. gb
BRIGGS Graham
Rapha Condor JLT
-
DNS. gb
MCCALLUM James
NFTO
-
DNS. gb
STEPHENSON William
Rapha Condor JLT
-
DNS. gb
GIGGINS Joe
-
DNS. gb
WILKINSON Ian
Team Raleigh
-
DNS. gb
STONES Liam
Team Raleigh
-
DNS. gb
PERETT Joseph
Team Raleigh
-
DNS. gb
BARKER Yanto
Team Raleigh
-
DNS. gb
DREDGE Chris
-
DNS. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Team Sky
-
DNS. gb
CRONSHAW Mathew
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
-
DNS. gb
EDMONDSON Nathan
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
-
DNS. gb
MORGAN Bradley
Velosure - Giordana Racing Team
-
DNS. gb
BOTTOMLEY Alex
-
DNS. gb
DUGGLEBY Adam
-
DNS. gb
WILSON Simon
-
DNS. gb
HARGREAVES Jordan
-
DNS. gb
PERRY Mark
-
DNS. gb
GURNETT Scott
-
DNS. gb
STANNARD Ian
Team Sky
-