National Championships Germany - Road Race

: Baunatal-Edermünde > Baunatal-Edermünde

Sunday 29th June (2014)

Classification: NC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 206.4km

1. de
GREIPEL André
Lotto Belisol
04:49:51
2. de
DEGENKOLB John
Team Giant-Shimano
-
3. de
BAUHAUS Phil
Team Stölting
-
4. de
KRIEGER Alexander
Team Stuttgart
-
5. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
6. de
WEBER Sascha
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
7. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
8. de
SüTTERLIN Jasha
Movistar Team
-
9. de
WILLWOHL Willi
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
10. de
ZABEL Rick
BMC Racing Team
-
11. de
HOLLER Nikodemus
Team Stuttgart
-
12. de
MEISEN Marcel
Kwadro - Stannah
-
13. de
PLARRE Matthias
Leopard Development Team
-
14. de
KOCH Jonas
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
15. de
EDMüLLER Benjamin
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
-
16. de
MATTHEIS Oliver
Team Heizomat
-
17. de
SÜßEMILCH Eric
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
18. de
BICHLMANN Daniel
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
19. de
GRAD Alexander
Team Heizomat
-
20. de
KNAUER Florenz
Team Heizomat
-
21. de
SCHWEIZER Michael
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
22. de
HUPPERTZ Joshua
-
23. de
KERN Julian
AG2R La Mondiale
-
24. de
BISSINGER Florian
WSA-Greenlife
-
25. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
26. de
TENBROCK Jonas
-
27. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
28. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
-
29. de
THöMEL Tino
Team Stuttgart
-
30. de
NUBER Simon
-
31. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
32. de
PFINGSTEN Christoph
Cyclingteam de Rijke
-
33. de
DIETEREN Jan
Team Stölting
-
34. de
SCHLICHENMAIER Tim
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
35. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
36. de
GERDEMANN Linus
MTN - Qhubeka
-
37. de
BURGHARDT Marcus
BMC Racing Team
-
38. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol
-
39. de
DEHMEL Felix
Team Stölting
-
40. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
0:06
41. de
WALSLEBEN Philipp
BKCP - Powerplus
-
42. de
VOIGT Jens
Trek Factory Racing
-
43. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
44. de
ESSERS Julien
Team Heizomat
-
45. de
KOEP Thomas
Team Stölting
-
46. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant-Shimano
-
47. de
HONDO Danilo
Trek Factory Racing
-
48. de
HERKLOTZ Silvio
Team Stölting
-
49. de
EICHLER Markus
Team Stölting
0:12
50. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
51. de
FORBERGER Sven
0:24
52. de
LIß Lucas
Team Stölting
0:28
53. de
FINDERS Dirk
Josan - To Win Cycling Team
-
54. de
FIEK Arnold
0:38
55. de
KENDLER Benedikt
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
0:40
56. de
EGGER Mike
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
57. de
KÖNIG Marco
Leopard Development Team
-
58. de
TEUTENBERG Lars
-
59. de
VOSS Paul
Team NetApp – Endura
0:43
60. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant-Shimano
0:44
61. de
BERGER Heinrich
0:46
62. de
POLITT Nils
Team Stölting
0:50
63. de
OELERICH Jan
Team Stölting
-
64. de
WERDA Maximilian
Team Stölting
-
65. de
LÜTTERS Frank
0:58
66. de
BURKHARDT Holger
-
67. de
DINKLER Jonathan
1:02
68. de
WALSCHEID Max
Team Stölting
1:06
69. de
DROSTE Jan Niklas
Team Heizomat
-
70. de
BENOIT Andre
Team Kuota
-
71. de
QUAST Ole
-
72. de
RETSCHKE Robert
Team Kuota
1:18
73. de
WEINSTEIN Dominic
Rad-Net Rose Team
1:33
74. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
1:52
75. de
GEBAUER Tim
Team Stölting
-
76. de
SCHAFER Stefan
LKT Team Brandenburg
1:55
77. de
SOBALLA Carl
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
78. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
2:08
79. de
LESCHE Philipp
3:10
80. de
FRIESINGER Maximilian
-
81. de
DENZ Nico
-
82. de
KNAUP Tobias
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
83. de
KLEMME Daniel
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
84. de
GEßNER Konrad
5:13
85. de
SCHORMAIR Fabian
Team Heizomat
-
86. de
LöER Lukas
-
87. de
ZEPUNTKE Ruben
Bissell Development Team
-
88. de
SCHOMBER Nils
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
89. de
SCHACHMANN Maximilian
Development Team Giant-Shimano
6:17
90. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
91. de
REINHARDT Theo
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
92. de
FRIEDEMANN Matthias
-
93. de
VOGT Mario
Rad-Net Rose Team
8:32
94. de
MAGER Christian
Team Stölting
-
95. de
JANORSCHKE Grischa
Team Vorarlberg
-
96. de
GENUIT Fabian
10:06
97. de
SOHN Philipp
-
98. de
BECK Joschka
-
99. de
INTRA Felix
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
100. de
MERSEBURG Dominik
-
101. de
STARKER Sascha
-
102. de
HöTTE Felix
-
103. de
STOCKHAUSEN Richard
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
104. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
Development Team Giant-Shimano
-
105. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant-Shimano
10:11
106. de
LECHNER Patrick
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
12:02
107. de
STAUDER Benjamin
-
108. de
DA COSTA MEIRA Robert
-
109. de
ZWINGENBERGER Philipp
-
110. de
DANNER Fabian
-
111. de
AUERBACHER Adrian
-
112. de
NORDHOFF Alexander
-
113. de
KRETSCHY Florian
-
114. de
FIEGE Lorenz
-
115. de
CARSTENSEN Lucas
-
116. de
KLEMME Dennis
-
117. de
BRINTRUP Fabian
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
118. de
VALTEY Max
-
119. de
BECKER Benedikt
-
120. de
MöLLER Nick
-
121. de
GAEBEL Stefan
-
122. de
MAYER Yannick
Bike Aid - Ride for Help
-
123. de
KURTH Michael
Team Kuota
-
124. de
JESSENBERGER Marius
-
125. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale
-
126. de
SPRINGER Christoph
Team Vorarlberg
-
127. de
SCHNAIDT Fabian
Team Vorarlberg
-
128. de
RESKE Tim
LKT Team Brandenburg
-
129. de
BRUNO Fabian
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
130. de
NAPPA Fabio
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
131. de
CLAUSS Peter
-
132. de
BOTHE Erik
MLP Team Bergstraße
-
133. de
WESTMATTELMANN Daniel
Team Kuota
-
134. de
DONATH Felix
-
135. de
NOWAK Florian
Team Stuttgart
-
136. de
WALSLEBEN Max
Team Stuttgart
-
137. de
NAGLER Patrick
14:14
138. de
SCHAFFNER Moritz
Rad-Net Rose Team
-