Giro del Trentino Alto Adige - Südtirol

Saturday 21st June (2014)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Woman

1. it
SCANDOLARA Valentina
Orica - AIS
02:45:45
2. it
BRONZINI Giorgia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:05
3. it
RATTO Rossella
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
4. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
-
5. it
ZORZI Susanna
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
6. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
-
7. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:28
8. au
GARFOOT Katrin
Orica - AIS
0:32
9. it
LUPERINI Fabiana
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
10. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Orica - AIS
-
11. au
MULLENS Peta
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
0:53
12. it
BERLATO Elena
Alé Cipollini
-
13. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
14. it
PIEROBON Chiara
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
15. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
-
16. it
FIORI Jennifer
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
17. jp
HAGIWARA Mayuko
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
18. us
OLDS Shelley
Alé Cipollini
1:59
19. it
CECCHINI Elena
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
20. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
21. ch
INDERGRAND Linda
-
22. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
23. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
24. at
HAHN Jacqueline
Bigla Cycling Team
-
25. lv
LAIZANE Lija
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
26. it
VIECELI Lara
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
27. au
MACLEAN Jessie
Orica - AIS
-
28. ru
BURCHENKOVA Alexandra
RusVelo
-
29. it
PALADIN Soraya
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
30. co
MITCHELL Sérika
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
31. lt
SOSNA Katazyna
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
32. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
33. pl
JASINSKA Malgorzta
Alé Cipollini
-
34. it
LECHNER Eva
-
35. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
36. pl
SZYBIAK Ewelina
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
37. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
38. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
2:11
39. it
PALADIN Asja
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
40. ch
WALDIS Andrea
3:17
41. ua
OSHURKOVA Lelizaveta
Servetto Footon
-
42. at
PERCHTOLD Christina
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
43. at
RIEGLER Elisabeth
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
44. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
45. it
TUIA Maria Adele
Servetto Footon
-
46. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
47. at
PLEYER Lisa
-
48. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
49. it
BORGATO Giada
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
50. pl
KAPUSTA Sylwia
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
51. it
TAGLIAFERRO Marta
Alé Cipollini
-
52. it
GUARISCHI Barbara
Alé Cipollini
-
53. it
CORNOLTI Veronica
Servetto Footon
-
54. it
BASTIANELLI Valentina
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
55. it
FRAPPORTI Simona
Astana BePink Womens Team
4:12
56. it
ALGISI Alice
Astana BePink Womens Team
4:13
57. it
PAVIN Michela
Alé Cipollini
4:12
58. nl
VAN DER MEER Janine
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
5:10
59. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
60. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
5:39
61. at
GASSNER Astrid
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
62. it
BITTO Irene
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
63. ch
BAUR Caroline
6:51
64. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
65. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
66. it
TREVISI Anna
Estado de México-Faren Kuota
-
67. nl
LENTING Charlotte
-
68. it
LARI Marina
Servetto Footon
-
69. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
70. es
SANCHIS CHAFER Anna
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
71. se
FAHLIN Emilia
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
72. ch
IMSTEPF Rita
9:57
DNF. ru
BLINDYUK Yulia
RusVelo
-
DNF. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
-
DNF. it
CAUZ Francesca
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo
-
DNF. it
ROMEI Miriam
Vaiano - Fondriest
-
DNF. at
STROBL Stephanie
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
DNF. ru
ANDREEVA Vera
-
DNF. it
BARTELLONI Beatrice
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
DNF. at
REINER Elisabeth
-
DNF. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
DNF. it
LEONARDI Elena
-
DNF. it
DAL SANTO Nicole
-
DNF. it
GROTTO Silvia
-
DNF. it
GALIMBERTI Chiara
-
DNF. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana BePink Womens Team
-