Course de la Paix U23 / Závod Míru U23

Stage 3

: Jeseník > Jeseník

Sunday 1st June (2014)

Classification: 2.2U

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 160km


Stage Result

1. au
SPOKES Samuel
Etixx
04:04:12
2. be
VAN BROECKHOVEN Bram
-
3. es
MAS NICOLAU Enric
-
4. be
VAN GESTEL Dries
-
5. si
PIBERNIK Luka
Radenska
-
6. us
VERMEULEN Alexey
-
7. pl
WARCHOL Bartosz
-
8. au
POWER Robert
0:05
9. cz
BOROS Michael
0:08
10. pl
STOSZ Patryk
0:11
11. be
VAN ROOY Kenneth
-
12. cz
DVORSKY David
Bauknecht - Author
-
13. ch
BAILLIFARD Valentin
0:13
14. cz
KOUDELA Tomas
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
-
15. be
DE WITTE Matthias
0:18
16. be
RUYTERS Brecht
-
17. sk
DAŠKO Mario
Dukla Trencin Trek
-
18. cz
TUREK Daniel
0:21
19. us
EISENHART Taylor
0:34
20. be
BOSMANS Tom
-
21. be
BALLET Mathias
-
22. gr
IOANNIDIS Nikolaos
0:37
23. be
LOGIER Jan
0:39
24. be
VANBESIEN Thomas
0:41
25. de
MEIER Alexander
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
0:47
26. no
HOELGAARD Markus
Etixx
-
27. at
BRUS Alexander
WSA-Greenlife
0:56
28. si
KOROSEC Rok
Radenska
0:58
29. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Polsat Polkowice
1:05
30. at
KROGER Bernhard
WSA-Greenlife
1:08
31. be
VAN BREUSSEGEM Elias
1:11
32. nz
MCCORMICK Hayden
1:13
33. be
COOLS Michael
-
34. by
PIASETSKI Aliaksandr
1:17
35. at
KUEN Maximilian
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
-
36. be
D HONDT Maarten
1:29
37. es
LÓPEZ-CÓZAR Juan
1:36
38. cz
VALEš Adam
SKC Tufo Prostejov
1:47
39. es
LINARES Oscar
2:14
40. be
POLS Ruben
-
41. gr
FARANTAKIS Stylianos
4:51
42. ch
FRANKINY Kilian
-
43. cz
ZAHáLKA Matej
SKC Tufo Prostejov
4:59
44. de
KENDLER Benedikt
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
-
45. cz
VOJTECH Nipl
5:03
46. cz
SISR Frantisek
Team Dukla Praha
-
47. pl
KASPERKIEWICZ Przemyslaw
Bauknecht - Author
5:48
48. es
NORIEGA Diego
7:32
49. au
FLAKEMORE Campbell
Avanti Racing Team
8:34
50. cz
KRAUS Jan
Team Dukla Praha
9:29
51. gr
SPANOPOULOS Ioannis
10:32
52. cz
DOLEZEL Radovan
Etixx
15:49
53. us
LYNCH Paul
-
54. es
CUADROS MORATA Álvaro
Etixx
-
55. es
OLABERRIA ARRUABARRENA Pello
-
56. cz
SKALA Jakub
17:35
57. si
REPSE Uros
Radenska
-
58. cz
LASAK Matej
-
59. sk
GLAJZA Ondrej
-
60. be
VAN AKEN Matthias
-
61. si
HITI Tadej
Radenska
-
62. si
ŠAFARIC KOLAR Matic
Radenska
-
63. pl
JAROMIN Piotr
Wibatech Fuji Zory
-
64. cz
VRAZEL Viktor
SKC Tufo Prostejov
-
65. be
SCHITTECATTE Niels
Cibel
-
66. ee
NEEMELA Kristian
-
67. au
CARPENTER Harry
-
68. cz
ZECHMEISTER Tomas
Bauknecht - Author
17:41
69. cz
FILIP Jakub
SKC Tufo Prostejov
17:45
70. au
CLEMENTS Alex
Avanti Racing Team
17:55
71. at
TAFERNER Michael
WSA-Greenlife
18:16
DNF. be
HEMROULLE Johan
-
DNF. cz
SVORADA Jan
Bauknecht - Author
-
DNF. cz
LICHNOVSKÝ Ludek
SKC Tufo Prostejov
-
DNF. cz
KADúCH Jan
Bauknecht - Author
-
DNF. es
CASILLAS OVIEDO David
-
DNF. cz
PIETRULA Nicolas
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. cz
RUGOVAC Denis
Team Dukla Praha
-
DNF. cz
VOMACKO Václav
SKC Tufo Prostejov
-
DNF. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
-
DNF. cz
KALOJIROS Tomas
Bauknecht - Author
-
DNF. at
HOLZINGER Alexander
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
-
DNF. pl
ZAJAC Bartosz
-
DNF. at
HOLZINGER Alexander
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
-
DNF. pl
MICKIEWICZ Tomasz
ActiveJet Team
-
DNF. pl
SYKALA Wojciech
-
DNF. cz
VOMACKO Václav
SKC Tufo Prostejov
-
DNF. sk
TARAGEL Filip
Dukla Trencin Trek
-
DNF. gr
CHATZAKIS Panagiotis
-
DNF. es
CASILLAS OVIEDO David
-
DNF. by
PIASHKUN Andrei
-
DNF. by
MASKALIUK Aliaksandr
-
DNF. by
BUDKEVICH Kanstantsin
-
DNF. at
RATKIC Robin
WSA-Greenlife
-
DNS. be
WILLEMS Pieter
-