Tour d'Azerbaïdjan

Stage 4

: Qabala > Pirqulu

Saturday 10th May (2014)

Classification: 2.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 115km


Stage Result

1. de
GERDEMANN Linus
MTN - Qhubeka
02:59:04
2. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
RusVelo
-
3. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
1:55
4. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
5. au
LAPTHORNE Darren
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:57
6. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
2:05
7. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
2:08
8. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
-
9. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
-
10. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
2:11
11. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Polsat Polkowice
2:13
12. ru
FOLIFOROV Alexander
Itera - Katusha
3:03
13. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Rapha Condor JLT
3:13
14. au
POWER Robert
3:20
15. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
3:21
16. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Rad-Net Rose Team
3:27
17. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
3:33
18. ru
IGNATIEV Dmitriy
Itera - Katusha
3:35
19. dk
OLESEN Patrick
Leopard Development Team
3:44
20. si
MUGERLI Matej
Adria Mobil
-
21. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Leopard Development Team
-
22. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Torku Şekerspor
-
23. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
24. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
25. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
-
26. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
-
27. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
-
28. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
29. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
30. de
VOGT Mario
Rad-Net Rose Team
4:04
31. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Continental Team Astana
4:29
32. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5:07
33. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5:12
34. kz
MAIDOS Tilegen
Continental Team Astana
5:22
35. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
5:32
36. au
SCHULTZ Nick
-
37. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
38. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmitro
Kolss Cycling Team
-
39. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
-
40. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Development Team Giant-Shimano
-
41. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Development Team Giant-Shimano
-
42. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
6:33
43. it
TESTI Nicola
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
44. md
BRAICO Alexandr
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
45. ru
AKIMOV Mikhail
Itera - Katusha
-
46. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
47. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
9:20
48. cz
KOUDELA Tomas
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
-
49. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss Cycling Team
-
50. gb
PORTER Elliott
Rapha Condor JLT
11:13
51. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
12:39
52. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
-
53. si
GAZVODA Gregor
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
-
54. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
55. au
ANDERSON Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
56. au
LINFIELD Bradley
-
57. ua
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
58. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Torku Şekerspor
-
59. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
-
60. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
61. ru
KATYRIN Roman
Itera - Katusha
-
62. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
63. de
BRINTRUP Fabian
Rad-Net Rose Team
16:46
64. cz
KRATOCHVILA Jakub
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
16:54
65. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
66. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
Itera - Katusha
17:19
67. au
CLARKE William
Drapac Professional Cycling
20:05
68. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
69. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
21:32
70. kz
GALEYEV Vadim
Continental Team Astana
-
71. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
22:35
72. pl
GAWRONSKI Piotr
CCC Polsat Polkowice
22:38
73. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
Development Team Giant-Shimano
26:00
74. md
BERDOS Oleg
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
75. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
76. gb
HOUSE Kristian
Rapha Condor JLT
-
77. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
78. gb
LAVERACK Edward
Rapha Condor JLT
-
79. gb
GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke
Rapha Condor JLT
26:04
80. gb
DOULL Owain
An Post - Chain Reaction
26:07
81. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Development Team Giant-Shimano
-
82. nz
PERRY Aaron
Team Novo Nordisk
29:16
83. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
84. ie
WILSON Jack
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
85. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
-
86. de
SALZINGER Florian
Leopard Development Team
-
87. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
-
88. lv
VITALIJS Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
-
89. au
MCCARTHY Robert-jon
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
90. lv
SERGIS Kaspars
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
-
91. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
-
92. au
KERBY Jordan
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
93. cz
LECHNER Petr
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
-
94. se
PöLDER Robert
Development Team Giant-Shimano
-
95. au
JOHNSON Benjamin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
96. ua
METLUSHENKO Yuri
Torku Şekerspor
-
97. ua
GRECHYN Serhiy
Torku Şekerspor
-
98. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
-
99. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
100. hr
MALTAR Bruno
Adria Mobil
-
101. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Neri Sottoli
-
102. it
DAL COL Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
103. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
104. it
CRAVANZOLA Paolo
Team Novo Nordisk
-
105. au
HARRISON Joshua
-
106. lt
BERNATONIS Marius
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
-
107. lu
SCHLECHTER Pit
Leopard Development Team
-
108. ro
SEBESTYEN Szabolcs
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
109. kz
ISHANOV Abdraimzhan
Continental Team Astana
-
110. de
EDMüLLER Benjamin
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
-
111. de
PLARRE Matthias
Leopard Development Team
-
112. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
113. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Leopard Development Team
-
114. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
115. fr
TARRIDE Grégoire
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
116. au
CLEMENTS Alex
Avanti Racing Team
-
117. nz
FRAME Alex
Development Team Giant-Shimano
-
118. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
119. be
VANDENBAK Laurent
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
120. it
VIGANO Davide
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
121. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
122. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
-
123. ie
DOWNEY Sean Patrick
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
124. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Continental Team Astana
-
125. at
MüLLER Andreas
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
-
126. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
29:25
NQ. cn
DONG Liang
China Huasen Cycling Team
2:59:04
DNF. au
SPOKES Samuel
Etixx
-

General Classification

1. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
RusVelo
15:55:17
2. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
1:52
3. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:55
4. au
LAPTHORNE Darren
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:57
5. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
2:08
6. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
7. au
POWER Robert
3:20
8. de
BUCHMANN Emanuel
Rad-Net Rose Team
3:27
9. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
3:33
10. si
MUGERLI Matej
Adria Mobil
3:41
11. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
3:44
12. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Leopard Development Team
-
13. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Torku Şekerspor
-
14. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
-
15. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
-
16. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
-
17. co
PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:04
18. kz
KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
Continental Team Astana
4:29
19. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
5:12
20. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
5:27
21. se
LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
Development Team Giant-Shimano
5:32
22. it
FAILLI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
23. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmitro
Kolss Cycling Team
5:44
24. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Polsat Polkowice
6:10
25. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
6:27
26. de
VOGT Mario
Rad-Net Rose Team
8:01
27. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
8:59
28. it
TESTI Nicola
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
10:30
29. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
10:33
30. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
31. cz
KOUDELA Tomas
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
13:17
32. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
15:50
33. az
JABRAYILOV Samir
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
17:05
34. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Development Team Giant-Shimano
18:01
35. md
BRAICO Alexandr
Tusnad Cycling Team
18:08
36. au
ANDERSON Jack
Drapac Professional Cycling
19:16
37. au
CLARKE William
Drapac Professional Cycling
19:55
38. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Rapha Condor JLT
20:11
39. de
GERDEMANN Linus
MTN - Qhubeka
22:04
40. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
25:04
41. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
27:47
42. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
28:55
43. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Neri Sottoli
29:36
44. gb
HOUSE Kristian
Rapha Condor JLT
30:44
45. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
31:10
46. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
32:49
47. si
FAJT Kristjan
Adria Mobil
34:49
48. ua
KOSTYUK Denys
Kolss Cycling Team
36:01
49. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
37:31
50. ie
DOWNEY Sean Patrick
An Post - Chain Reaction
37:37
51. it
ZILIOLI Gianfranco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
40:30
52. ua
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
41:44
53. au
LINFIELD Bradley
-
54. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
44:00
55. ru
FOLIFOROV Alexander
Itera - Katusha
44:37
56. ru
IGNATIEV Dmitriy
Itera - Katusha
45:09
57. dk
OLESEN Patrick
Leopard Development Team
45:18
58. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
45:50
59. fr
LAVIEU Antoine
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
47:00
60. au
SCHULTZ Nick
47:18
61. ru
AKIMOV Mikhail
Itera - Katusha
48:07
62. kz
MAIDOS Tilegen
Continental Team Astana
49:49
63. gb
PORTER Elliott
Rapha Condor JLT
52:47
64. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
53:37
65. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
54:13
66. si
GAZVODA Gregor
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
-
67. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
68. ru
KATYRIN Roman
Itera - Katusha
-
69. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Torku Şekerspor
-
70. gb
GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke
Rapha Condor JLT
55:09
71. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Development Team Giant-Shimano
-
72. de
BROCKHOFF Jan
Development Team Giant-Shimano
58:21
73. nz
FRAME Alex
Development Team Giant-Shimano
-
74. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Leopard Development Team
-
75. lu
SCHLECHTER Pit
Leopard Development Team
-
76. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
58:27
77. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
An Post - Chain Reaction
58:50
78. ru
ZVERKOV Evgeny
Itera - Katusha
59:21
79. it
VIGANO Davide
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
59:43
80. az
ASADOV Elchin
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
59:46
81. gb
DOULL Owain
An Post - Chain Reaction
59:53
82. de
BRINTRUP Fabian
Rad-Net Rose Team
1:00:28
83. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
1:01:01
84. cz
KRATOCHVILA Jakub
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
1:01:04
85. au
CLEMENTS Alex
Avanti Racing Team
-
86. ua
METLUSHENKO Yuri
Torku Şekerspor
1:01:14
87. se
PöLDER Robert
Development Team Giant-Shimano
1:01:40
88. au
HARRISON Joshua
-
89. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
1:02:35
90. kz
AYAZBAYEV Maxat
Continental Team Astana
1:02:59
91. de
MATHIS Marco
Rad-Net Rose Team
1:03:02
92. ie
BRAMMEIER Matthew
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
-
93. ie
WILSON Jack
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
94. kz
GALEYEV Vadim
Continental Team Astana
1:03:51
95. au
MCCARTHY Robert-jon
An Post - Chain Reaction
1:04:25
96. au
KERBY Jordan
Drapac Professional Cycling
1:04:41
97. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
-
98. be
VANDENBAK Laurent
An Post - Chain Reaction
-
99. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
1:04:48
100. pl
GAWRONSKI Piotr
CCC Polsat Polkowice
1:05:10
101. tr
ATALAY Muhammed
Torku Şekerspor
1:07:47
102. gb
LAVERACK Edward
Rapha Condor JLT
1:07:57
103. lt
BERNATONIS Marius
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
1:11:02
104. de
PLARRE Matthias
Leopard Development Team
-
105. at
MüLLER Andreas
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
-
106. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:11:10
107. tr
AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
Torku Şekerspor
1:11:42
108. de
EDMüLLER Benjamin
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
1:11:51
109. kz
ISHANOV Abdraimzhan
Continental Team Astana
1:11:55
110. md
BERDOS Oleg
Tusnad Cycling Team
1:11:58
111. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Tusnad Cycling Team
1:12:15
112. ua
GRECHYN Serhiy
Torku Şekerspor
1:12:26
113. it
CRAVANZOLA Paolo
Team Novo Nordisk
1:12:48
114. au
WILLIAMS Christopher
Team Novo Nordisk
1:13:21
115. lv
VITALIJS Kornilovs
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
1:13:26
116. cz
LECHNER Petr
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
1:13:30
117. ro
SEBESTYEN Szabolcs
Tusnad Cycling Team
-
118. hr
MALTAR Bruno
Adria Mobil
1:13:43
119. de
SALZINGER Florian
Leopard Development Team
1:15:31
120. au
JOHNSON Benjamin
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
121. au
RUDOLPH Malcolm
Drapac Professional Cycling
-
122. nz
PERRY Aaron
Team Novo Nordisk
1:16:00
123. lv
SERGIS Kaspars
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
1:16:14
124. fr
TARRIDE Grégoire
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:16:24
125. ie
CLANCY Stephen
Team Novo Nordisk
1:17:06
126. it
DAL COL Andrea
Neri Sottoli
1:21:56

Mountains Classification

1. de
GERDEMANN Linus
MTN - Qhubeka
33
2. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
RusVelo
27
3. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
21
4. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
16
5. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
14
6. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
12
7. au
CLARKE William
Drapac Professional Cycling
10
8. au
LAPTHORNE Darren
Drapac Professional Cycling
8
9. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
5
10. au
POWER Robert
5
11. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Polsat Polkowice
4
12. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
4
13. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmitro
Kolss Cycling Team
3
14. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
3
15. ua
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
2
16. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
2
17. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
2
18. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Tusnad Cycling Team
2
19. es
COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
Torku Şekerspor
1
20. ua
SURUTKOVICH Alex
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
1
21. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
1
22. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
1

Points Classification

1. ua
BUTS Vitaliy
Kolss Cycling Team
95
2. si
MUGERLI Matej
Adria Mobil
71
3. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
48
4. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
47
5. ru
ZAKARIN Ilnur
RusVelo
39
6. si
ROGLIč Primož
Adria Mobil
37
7. hr
ROGINA Radoslav
Adria Mobil
36
8. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Neri Sottoli
32
9. de
GERDEMANN Linus
MTN - Qhubeka
30
10. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
30
11. au
CLARKE William
Drapac Professional Cycling
30
12. es
BILBAO Pello
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24
13. it
VIGANO Davide
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
22
14. ua
LAGKUTI Sergiy
Kolss Cycling Team
22
15. dk
HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
Development Team Giant-Shimano
22
16. au
LAPTHORNE Darren
Drapac Professional Cycling
20
17. ua
AVERIN Maksym
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
20
18. nz
ARCHBOLD Shane
An Post - Chain Reaction
18
19. za
JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
MTN - Qhubeka
16
20. lu
KIRSCH Alex
Leopard Development Team
16
21. si
STIMULAK Klemen
Adria Mobil
15
22. ua
METLUSHENKO Yuri
Torku Şekerspor
14
23. nl
VAN DER HAAR Lars
Development Team Giant-Shimano
14
24. kz
BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
Continental Team Astana
13
25. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
12
26. ua
KRIVTSOV Dmitro
Kolss Cycling Team
12
27. it
TESTI Nicola
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
9
28. it
TALIANI Alessio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
8
29. nz
FRAME Alex
Development Team Giant-Shimano
8
30. lu
ZANGERLE Joel
Leopard Development Team
8
31. cz
CERNY Josef
CCC Polsat Polkowice
6
32. ua
VASYLYUK Andriy
Kolss Cycling Team
6
33. be
VANDENBAK Laurent
An Post - Chain Reaction
5
34. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
5
35. at
EIBEGGER Markus
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
4
36. ru
FOLIFOROV Alexander
Itera - Katusha
4
37. ua
KONONENKO Mykhaylo
Kolss Cycling Team
4
38. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
4
39. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
3
40. pl
HONKISZ Adrian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
3
41. pl
MORAJKO Jacek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
3
42. fr
DI GRéGORIO Rémy
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
3
43. gb
CARTHY Hugh
Rapha Condor JLT
3
44. de
BOMMEL Henning
Rad-Net Rose Team
3
45. es
DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
Torku Şekerspor
2
46. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
2
47. au
POWER Robert
2
48. rs
STEVIC Ivan
Tusnad Cycling Team
2
49. es
PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
MTN - Qhubeka
1
50. ru
OVECHKIN Artem
RusVelo
1

Teams Classification

1.
Kolss Cycling Team
47:53:38
2.
Adria Mobil
1:33
3.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:36
4.
RusVelo
6:54
5.
Drapac Professional Cycling
33:21
6.
Continental Team Astana
37:45
7.
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
46:50
8.
MTN - Qhubeka
48:56
9.
Rad-Net Rose Team
51:40
10.
Neri Sottoli
55:56
11.
Development Team Giant-Shimano
58:16
12.
Australia
1:11:54
13.
CCC Polsat Polkowice
1:15:32
14.
Torku Şekerspor
1:15:51
15.
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
1:16:34
16.
Rapha Condor JLT
1:22:33
17.
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:23:40
18.
Leopard Development Team
1:27:04
19.
Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
1:58:23
20.
Itera - Katusha
2:10:03
21.
An Post - Chain Reaction
2:24:56
22.
Tusnad Cycling Team
2:30:56
23.
Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com
3:32:25
24.
Team Novo Nordisk
3:34:22