Gracia Orlova

Prologue

: Havířov > Havířov

Thursday 1st May (2014)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 2.2km


Stage Result

1. au
WIASAK Rebecca
00:02:47
2. au
WARDLAW Felicity
0:01
3. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:02
4. de
FENNEL Esther
-
5. au
GARFOOT Katrin
0:04
6. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
0:05
7. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
0:06
8. nl
PIJNENBORG Mascha
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
0:08
9. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
10. pl
PLICHTA Anna
0:09
11. at
HAHN Jacqueline
Bigla Cycling Team
-
12. au
ROPER Emily
0:10
13. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
14. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
15. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
16. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
17. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
18. pl
GUZ Paulina
0:11
19. nz
TROTMAN Reta
-
20. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
-
21. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
0:12
22. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
23. it
BUSSI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
24. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
25. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
0:13
26. de
ZANNER Beate
-
27. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
-
28. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
29. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Servetto Footon
-
30. nl
VAN DER MEER Janine
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
0:14
31. ua
SHARGA Olena
-
32. ua
BOROVICHENKO Ivanna
-
33. no
BRUSTAD Eline Gleditsch
-
34. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
35. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
-
36. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
37. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
0:15
38. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
39. de
SCHNITZMEIER Ana Bianca
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
40. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
41. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
42. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
43. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
44. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
0:16
45. cz
TREFNá Tereza
-
46. by
PIVOVAROVA Polina
-
47. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
48. at
PLEYER Lisa
-
49. de
HAMMES Kathrin
-
50. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
51. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
-
52. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
-
53. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
-
54. ru
STOLBOVA Svetlana
Servetto Footon
-
55. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
-
56. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
57. kz
BAITLEUOVA Marzhan
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
58. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
0:18
59. pl
CYWINSKA Paulina
-
60. at
REINER Elisabeth
-
61. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
62. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
63. au
ROWNEY Loren
Specialized-lululemon
-
64. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
65. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
0:19
66. by
TUHAI Ksenia
-
67. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Servetto Footon
-
68. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
69. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
70. pl
KOPINSKA Monika
0:20
71. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
72. by
SAVENKA Ina
-
73. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
74. pl
KALEMBA Beata
-
75. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
-
76. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
0:21
77. de
HAPPKE Lisa
-
78. no
ANDREASSEN Tina
-
79. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
80. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
0:22
81. de
BORCHERS Stephanie
-
82. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
83. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
84. de
KATTINGER Luisa
-
85. de
MEIZER Stefanie
-
86. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
87. cz
LORENCOVÁ Judita
0:23
88. cz
BARTOSOVA Denisa
-
89. de
LUDWIG Marie-therese
-
90. by
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
-
91. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
0:24
92. de
HOFMANN Sarah Lena
0:25
93. by
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
-
94. it
CALLOVI Rossella
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
0:26
95. by
SMIRNOVA Aliaksandra
-
96. sk
DADOVA Lubica
0:27
97. ua
VOLOGDINA Viktoriya
-
98. cz
HLUBINKOVA Nikola
-
99. de
ÖSCHGER Annabell
-
100. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
101. ch
SCHNEITTER Nathalie
-
102. sk
BAUMLOVA Karin
0:28
103. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
104. at
PINTARELLI Daniela
0:29
105. de
HEMPFNER Lisa
-
106. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana BePink Womens Team
0:30
107. at
PFISTERER Claudia
-
108. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
-
109. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
0:32
110. sk
HANESOVA Livia
-
111. pl
PLICH Magdalena
0:33
112. de
OSSYRA Sabina
0:34
113. de
ROBB Lisa
-
114. au
NEYLAN Rachel
1:14

General Classification

1. au
WIASAK Rebecca
00:02:47
2. au
WARDLAW Felicity
0:01
3. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:02
4. de
FENNEL Esther
-
5. au
GARFOOT Katrin
0:04
6. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
0:05
7. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
0:06
8. nl
PIJNENBORG Mascha
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
0:08
9. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
-
10. pl
PLICHTA Anna
0:09
11. at
HAHN Jacqueline
Bigla Cycling Team
-
12. au
ROPER Emily
0:10
13. de
LECHNER Corinna
-
14. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
15. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
-
16. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
17. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
-
18. pl
GUZ Paulina
0:11
19. nz
TROTMAN Reta
-
20. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
-
21. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
0:12
22. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
23. it
BUSSI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
24. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
25. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
0:13
26. de
ZANNER Beate
-
27. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
-
28. cz
RUZICKOVA Martina
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
29. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Servetto Footon
-
30. nl
VAN DER MEER Janine
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
0:14
31. ua
SHARGA Olena
-
32. ua
BOROVICHENKO Ivanna
-
33. no
BRUSTAD Eline Gleditsch
-
34. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
35. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
-
36. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
37. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
0:15
38. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
39. de
SCHNITZMEIER Ana Bianca
Wiggle Honda Pro Cycling
-
40. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
-
41. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
42. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
43. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
-
44. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
0:16
45. cz
TREFNá Tereza
-
46. by
PIVOVAROVA Polina
-
47. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
-
48. at
PLEYER Lisa
-
49. de
HAMMES Kathrin
-
50. it
STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
51. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
-
52. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
-
53. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
-
54. ru
STOLBOVA Svetlana
Servetto Footon
-
55. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
-
56. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
-
57. kz
BAITLEUOVA Marzhan
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
58. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
0:18
59. pl
CYWINSKA Paulina
-
60. at
REINER Elisabeth
-
61. lt
LATOZAITE Silvija
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
-
62. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
63. au
ROWNEY Loren
Specialized-lululemon
-
64. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
-
65. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
0:19
66. by
TUHAI Ksenia
-
67. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Servetto Footon
-
68. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
-
69. ch
STIENEN Jutta
-
70. pl
KOPINSKA Monika
0:20
71. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
-
72. by
SAVENKA Ina
-
73. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
-
74. pl
KALEMBA Beata
-
75. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
-
76. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
0:21
77. de
HAPPKE Lisa
-
78. no
ANDREASSEN Tina
-
79. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
80. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
0:22
81. de
BORCHERS Stephanie
-
82. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
83. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
84. de
KATTINGER Luisa
-
85. de
MEIZER Stefanie
-
86. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
-
87. cz
LORENCOVÁ Judita
0:23
88. cz
BARTOSOVA Denisa
-
89. de
LUDWIG Marie-therese
-
90. by
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
-
91. ch
UEBELHART Jessica
0:24
92. de
HOFMANN Sarah Lena
0:25
93. by
SHMAYANKOVA Marina
-
94. it
CALLOVI Rossella
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
0:26
95. by
SMIRNOVA Aliaksandra
-
96. sk
DADOVA Lubica
0:27
97. ua
VOLOGDINA Viktoriya
-
98. cz
HLUBINKOVA Nikola
-
99. de
ÖSCHGER Annabell
-
100. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
-
101. ch
SCHNEITTER Nathalie
-
102. sk
BAUMLOVA Karin
0:28
103. no
LORVIK Ingrid
-
104. at
PINTARELLI Daniela
0:29
105. de
HEMPFNER Lisa
-
106. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana BePink Womens Team
0:30
107. at
PFISTERER Claudia
-
108. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
-
109. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
0:32
110. sk
HANESOVA Livia
-
111. pl
PLICH Magdalena
0:33
112. de
OSSYRA Sabina
0:34
113. de
ROBB Lisa
-
114. au
NEYLAN Rachel
1:14

Points Classification

1. au
WIASAK Rebecca
10
2. au
WARDLAW Felicity
9
3. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
8
4. de
FENNEL Esther
7
5. au
GARFOOT Katrin
6
6. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
5
7. de
KUPFERNAGEL Hanka
4
8. nl
PIJNENBORG Mascha
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
3
9. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
2
10. pl
PLICHTA Anna
1

Teams Classification

No results available.