Gracia Orlova

Final Classification

Sunday 4th May (2014)

Classification: 2.2

Category: Int. Woman


Stage Result

1. pl
BRZEZNA BENTKOWSKA Paulina
08:48:27
2. au
GARFOOT Katrin
0:09
3. pl
BUJAK Eugenia
BTC City Ljubljana
0:16
4. ru
BOYARSKAYA Natalia
Servetto Footon
0:18
5. nl
PIJNENBORG Mascha
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
0:48
6. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
0:52
7. at
RITTER Martina
BTC City Ljubljana
0:57
8. it
MUCCIOLI Dalia
Astana BePink Womens Team
0:59
9. ru
CHEKINA Alexandra
1:01
10. fr
PITEL Edwige
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:03
11. si
BATAGELJ Polona
BTC City Ljubljana
1:07
12. nz
TROTMAN Reta
1:08
13. ua
VYSOTSKA Yevgenia
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
1:09
14. at
HAHN Jacqueline
Bigla Cycling Team
-
15. ua
NAHIRNA Anna
1:13
16. pl
PLICHTA Anna
-
17. si
PINTAR Urša
BTC City Ljubljana
1:15
18. pl
KLEKOT Martyna
1:22
19. de
ZANNER Beate
1:23
20. de
HAMMES Kathrin
1:25
21. ru
IAKOVENKO Anastasia
1:27
22. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
1:29
23. ua
SHARGA Olena
1:37
24. at
PINTARELLI Daniela
1:40
25. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
-
26. fi
SAARELAINEN Sari
Servetto Footon
1:43
27. lt
TUSLAITE Daiva
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
1:45
28. ru
ANTOSHINA Tatiana
RusVelo
1:50
29. de
FENNEL Esther
-
30. ua
IVANIUK Maryna
-
31. it
INTINO Azzurra
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
2:01
32. sk
STEVKOVA Janka
2:07
33. si
KERN Spela
BTC City Ljubljana
2:11
34. no
LORVIK Ingrid
2:20
35. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
2:31
36. ua
RIABCHENKO Tetyana
2:33
37. no
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas
Hitec Products
2:35
38. no
BRUSTAD Eline Gleditsch
2:39
39. at
RIJKES Sarah
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
40. cz
BARTOSOVA Denisa
2:42
41. pl
KALEMBA Beata
2:57
42. it
BORTOLOTTI Simona
Servetto Footon
3:05
43. ru
ZAVERSHINSKAYA Anna
3:57
44. ru
LIKHANOVA Marina
Servetto Footon
5:00
45. ua
BOROVICHENKO Ivanna
9:40
46. ee
RIST Liisi
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
10:00
47. ru
DOBRYNINA Olga
10:15
48. pl
BRZEZNA Monika
10:27
49. de
LECHNER Corinna
10:28
50. ru
POTOKINA Anna
Servetto Footon
10:52
51. de
BORCHERS Stephanie
10:55
52. ch
STIENEN Jutta
11:16
53. cz
HAVLíKOVá Pavla
11:38
54. au
ROPER Emily
11:50
55. by
SITSKO Alena
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
11:52
56. au
ROWNEY Loren
Specialized-lululemon
12:13
57. pl
WILKOS Katarzyna
13:51
58. by
PIVOVAROVA Polina
14:10
59. it
VALENTINI Elena
BTC City Ljubljana
14:38
60. pl
MIELNIK Natalia
14:52
61. pl
KOPINSKA Monika
15:00
62. no
MOBERG Emilie
Hitec Products
-
63. au
WARDLAW Felicity
15:23
64. ru
DOBRYNINA Kseniya
Astana BePink Womens Team
15:37
65. ru
CHULKOVA Anastasiya
RusVelo
15:54
66. it
BUSSI Vittoria
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
16:09
67. by
SAVENKA Ina
16:17
68. no
ANDREASSEN Tina
16:18
69. at
PLEYER Lisa
16:22
70. ua
VOLOGDINA Viktoriya
16:35
71. cz
NECKAROVA Zuzana
16:39
72. at
VAN OIJEN Alisa
No Radunion Vitalogic
16:41
73. at
REINER Elisabeth
16:46
74. de
ORTMüLLER Madeleine
17:16
75. de
HOFMANN Sarah Lena
17:22
76. cz
LORENCOVÁ Judita
24:44
77. by
TUHAI Ksenia
31:58
78. nl
VAN DER MEER Janine
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
32:03
79. lt
JANELIUNAITE Edita
Forno d\'Asolo - Astute
33:46
80. de
KATTINGER Luisa
34:39
81. sk
MEDVEDOVA Tereza
34:55
82. cz
TREFNá Tereza
35:30
83. sk
DADOVA Lubica
40:05
84. et
KELIL Eyerusalem
S.C. Michela Fanini Rox
40:27
85. de
HEMPFNER Lisa
49:05
86. cz
HLUBINKOVA Nikola
49:48
87. kz
BAITLEUOVA Marzhan
Astana BePink Womens Team
50:46
88. by
PIATROUSKAYA Katsiaryna
53:43
89. kz
UMUTZHANOVA Makhabbat
Astana BePink Womens Team
57:38
90. sk
HANESOVA Livia
1:02:24