Boels Rental Hills Classic

: Sittard > Berg en Terblijt

Friday 30th May (2014)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Woman

Distance: 128.4km

1. se
JOHANSSON Emma
Orica - AIS
03:36:38
2. nl
VAN DIJK Ellen
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
0:03
3. nl
PIETERS Amy
Team Giant-Shimano
0:05
4. nl
KNETEMANN Roxane
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
0:44
5. pl
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
3:03
6. nl
STULTIENS Sabrina
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
7. nl
VAN DER BREGGEN Anna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
5:07
8. be
DAAMS Jessie
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
9. be
DE VUYST Sofie
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
10. za
MOOLMAN PASIO Ashleigh
Hitec Products
-
11. pl
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
12. de
HäUSLER Claudia
Team Giant-Shimano
-
13. nl
PIJNENBORG Mascha
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
14. it
ZORZI Susanna
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
15. nl
DE JONG Thalita
Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team
-
16. be
POLSPOEL Maaike
Team Giant-Shimano
-
17. au
SPRATT Amanda
Orica - AIS
-
18. nl
MACKAIJ Floortje
Team Giant-Shimano
-
19. at
HAHN Jacqueline
Bigla Cycling Team
-
20. au
HOGAN Joanne
Bigla Cycling Team
5:14
21. nl
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena
Parkhotel Valkenburg
5:24
22. nl
GUNNEWIJK Loes
Orica - AIS
5:54
23. nl
KOSTER Anouska
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
24. lu
MAJERUS Christine
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
25. nl
SLIK Rozanne
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
26. nl
DE JONG Demi
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
27. au
HOSKING Chloe
Hitec Products
-
28. lv
HEINE Vita
-
29. nl
HOOGEBOOM Roos
-
30. au
TAYLOR Carlee
Orica - AIS
-
31. ch
AUBRY Emilie
Bigla Cycling Team
-
32. it
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
33. nl
VAN HOEK Lotte
-
34. nl
VAN WANROIJ Marieke
Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team
-
35. ch
EHRLER Desiree
Bigla Cycling Team
-
36. ch
SCHWEIZER Doris
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
37. au
ELVIN Gracie
Orica - AIS
-
38. nl
DE BOER Sophie
Parkhotel Valkenburg
6:07
39. no
BJøRNSRUD Miriam
Hitec Products
6:20
40. nl
KLOK Ines
6:48
41. be
VEKEMANS Anisha
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
42. nl
DE VRIES Marijn
Team Giant-Shimano
7:00
43. nl
STIJNS Kyara
Team Giant-Shimano
-
44. be
DE VOCHT Liesbet
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
45. be
VAN DOORSLAER Annelies
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
7:02
46. be
BRULEE Latoya
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
7:44
47. nl
WAGENAAR Mirthe
12:32
48. gb
OLIVER Tamina Kate
12:48
49. nl
WOERING Henriette
12:56
50. za
DALTON Heidi
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
51. nl
VAN DER BURG Nancy
-
52. be
DECROIX Lieselot
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
53. nz
WHITSON Genevieve
-
54. nl
PEETOOM Kirsten
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
55. gb
EWING Anne
-
56. nl
POSTMA Mary Rose
-
57. nl
FERON Senna
-
58. nl
VAN VEEN Esther
-
59. nl
KAPTHEIJNS Maud
-
60. nl
KOREVAAR Jeanne
-
61. nl
VAN KESSEL Femke
-
62. ch
WEISS Sandra
Bigla Cycling Team
-
63. nl
OUDMAN Hilde
-
64. de
KRöGER Mieke
Futurumshop.nl-Zannata
-
65. nl
BECKERINGH Nike
-
66. nl
CLAESSEN Marjolein
-
67. nl
ARNOUTS Lauren
13:02
68. nl
CLAESSEN Elleke
13:04
69. nl
BLOEM Judith
13:08
70. nl
BORGERINK Mariël
13:12
71. nl
NIESSEN Kirsten
13:20
72. nl
KOEDOODER Vera
Bigla Cycling Team
13:36
73. au
KITCHEN Lauren
Hitec Products
-
74. it
COVRIG Ana
Astana BePink Womens Team
-
75. nl
TEMPERT Ingrid
13:58
76. au
CURE Amy
Lotto Belisol Ladies
14:08
DNF. nl
TROMP Esra
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
BLOM Lobke
-
DNF. nl
BREMMERS Ingeborg
-
DNF. nl
MULDER Mascha
-
DNF. nl
DE LANGE Suzanne
-
DNF. nl
OOSTERWOUD Wendy
-
DNF. nl
EVERS Julia
-
DNF. nl
BAAS Rosan
-
DNF. nl
NIEUWENHUIZEN Natasja
-
DNF. nl
WOUTERS Kim
-
DNF. nl
STEENHOF Melissa
-
DNF. nl
HAMELINK Iris
-
DNF. nl
VERSTRATEN Daniëlla
-
DNF. nl
BAAS Carleen
-
DNF. nl
VAN BAKEL Sophie
-
DNF. au
EDMONDSON Annette
Orica - AIS
-
DNF. be
MEYVISCH Molly
Lotto Belisol Ladies
-
DNF. nl
SLEWE Melissa
-
DNF. nl
WELLING Renee
-
DNF. dk
WINTHER OLSEN Amalie
-
DNF. nl
TERSMETTE Hanne
-
DNF. nl
VEEN Tessa
-
DNF. nl
KUIPERS Femke
-
DNF. nl
PRUIKSMA Stefanie
-
DNF. nl
LUIJTEN Amy
-
DNF. nl
VAN WESDONK Nathaly
-
DNF. nl
POST Jermaine
Parkhotel Valkenburg
-
DNF. nl
BUURMAN Eva
-