4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais

Stage 2

: Hazebrouck > Orchies

Thursday 8th May (2014)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 166.9km


Stage Result

1. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
04:01:09
2. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Team Giant-Shimano
-
3. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
4. de
WEBER Sascha
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
5. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
6. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:03
7. ee
JAKIN Alo
BigMat - Auber 93
-
8. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
9. fr
TRONET Steven
BigMat - Auber 93
-
10. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
11. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
12. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:05
13. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
14. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
-
15. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
16. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
17. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
18. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
19. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
21. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
-
22. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
-
23. fr
PINEAU Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
24. be
AMORISON Frédéric
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
25. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
26. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
0:11
27. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
28. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
29. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
IAM Cycling
-
30. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
31. fr
DUVAL Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
32. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
33. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
34. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
-
35. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
36. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:23
37. fr
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
38. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
39. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
1:29
40. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant-Shimano
-
41. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
-
42. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
43. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:11
44. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
1:29
45. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
46. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
47. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
48. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
49. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
50. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:40
51. be
GARDEYN Gorik
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
52. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
1:41
53. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
54. de
REIMER Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
0:11
55. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
56. fr
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4:41
57. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5:09
58. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
5:11
59. fr
RENAULT Maxime
BigMat - Auber 93
5:26
60. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
BigMat - Auber 93
-
61. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
62. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
-
63. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
64. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
65. be
STENUIT Robin
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
66. nl
MOL Wouter
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
67. nl
OTTEMA Rick
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
68. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
69. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
7:20
70. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
71. gb
MCEVOY Jonathan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
72. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
73. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
74. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ.fr
-
75. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
76. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
77. fr
VIMPERE Theo
BigMat - Auber 93
-
78. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
79. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
80. be
BERTHOLET Quentin
Wallonie - Bruxelles
10:17
81. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
82. fr
PAIANI Jean-lou
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
83. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
-
84. fr
CORBEL Erwann
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
85. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
86. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
87. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
88. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
89. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
-
90. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
91. si
KUMP Marko
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
92. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
93. it
BRAMBILLA Giorgio
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
94. be
GOOVAERTS Tom
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
95. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
96. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
97. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
98. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
99. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
100. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
101. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
-
102. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
103. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
104. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
-
105. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
106. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
107. be
SIJMENS Nico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
108. nz
KARWOWSKI Cameron
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
109. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
110. nl
BULGAC Brian
Team Giant-Shimano
13:36
111. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant-Shimano
-
112. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
113. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
114. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
115. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
-
116. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
117. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
118. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
119. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant-Shimano
-
120. fr
BRUN Frederic
BigMat - Auber 93
-
121. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
-
122. be
DRON Boris
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
123. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
124. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
125. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
126. er
DEBESAY Frekalsi
MTN - Qhubeka
16:01
127. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
MTN - Qhubeka
-
128. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff-Saxo
21:22
DNF. nl
MINNAARD Marco
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. fr
ANTOMARCHI Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
DNF. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNS. be
STALLAERT Joeri
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-

General Classification

1. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
07:50:21
2. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:16
3. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:17
4. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
0:21
5. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
6. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:23
7. fr
TRONET Steven
BigMat - Auber 93
-
8. ee
JAKIN Alo
BigMat - Auber 93
-
9. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
-
10. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
11. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
0:24
12. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
13. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:25
14. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
15. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
16. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
17. fr
MINARD Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
18. fr
PINEAU Jérome
IAM Cycling
-
19. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
-
20. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
21. be
AMORISON Frédéric
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
22. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:28
23. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
0:31
24. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
25. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
26. fr
DUVAL Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
27. se
LARSSON Gustav Erik
IAM Cycling
-
28. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:41
29. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:43
30. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
1:46
31. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant-Shimano
1:49
32. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
33. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
34. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
35. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
-
36. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
37. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
38. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:00
39. be
ZINGLE Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2:01
40. be
DE VREESE Laurens
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
5:29
41. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
5:46
42. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
43. nl
MOL Wouter
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
44. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
-
45. be
STENUIT Robin
Wallonie - Bruxelles
7:37
46. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
7:40
47. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ.fr
-
48. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
49. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
50. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
7:56
51. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
10:34
52. si
KUMP Marko
Tinkoff-Saxo
10:37
53. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
-
54. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
55. fr
BIDEAU Jean Marc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
56. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
-
57. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
58. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
59. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
60. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
12:42
61. de
WEBER Sascha
Veranclassic - Doltcini
13:11
62. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
13:16
63. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
64. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
13:22
65. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
-
66. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
67. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
68. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
69. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
70. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant-Shimano
13:50
71. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
13:56
72. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
73. fr
HUPOND Thierry
Team Giant-Shimano
-
74. nl
BULGAC Brian
Team Giant-Shimano
-
75. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
-
76. fr
LE MONTAGNER Benjamin
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
14:34
77. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
14:40
78. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
79. be
GARDEYN Gorik
Veranclassic - Doltcini
14:44
80. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
14:52
81. fr
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
17:50
82. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
18:22
83. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Team Giant-Shimano
18:24
84. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
BigMat - Auber 93
18:37
85. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
86. fr
RENAULT Maxime
BigMat - Auber 93
-
87. nl
OTTEMA Rick
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
88. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
89. de
REIMER Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
18:41
90. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
20:31
91. fr
VIMPERE Theo
BigMat - Auber 93
-
92. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
93. it
BENEDETTI Cesare
Team NetApp – Endura
-
94. gb
MCEVOY Jonathan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
95. be
BERTHOLET Quentin
Wallonie - Bruxelles
23:27
96. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
23:28
97. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
-
98. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
99. fr
PAIANI Jean-lou
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
100. ch
ZAUGG Oliver
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
101. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
102. at
SCHORN Daniel
Team NetApp – Endura
-
103. dk
BRESCHEL Matti
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
104. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
105. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
106. be
DE GREEF Francis
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
107. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
108. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
109. be
SIJMENS Nico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
110. fr
GUILLOU Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
111. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
112. nz
KARWOWSKI Cameron
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
113. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
26:47
114. fr
BRUN Frederic
BigMat - Auber 93
-
115. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
-
116. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
117. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
118. fr
KADRI Blel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
119. be
DRON Boris
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
120. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
121. fr
CORBEL Erwann
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
28:47
122. it
BRAMBILLA Giorgio
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
123. be
GOOVAERTS Tom
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
124. er
DEBESAY Frekalsi
MTN - Qhubeka
29:12
125. rw
NIYONSHUTI Adrien
MTN - Qhubeka
-
126. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
32:06
127. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
128. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff-Saxo
34:33

Mountains Classification

1. it
BOARO Manuele
Tinkoff-Saxo
9
2. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
5
3. nl
MOL Wouter
Veranclassic - Doltcini
4
4. fr
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2
5. be
GARDEYN Gorik
Veranclassic - Doltcini
1

Points Classification

1. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
40
2. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
19
3. be
JACOBS Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
17
4. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Team Giant-Shimano
17
5. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant-Shimano
17
6. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
15
7. de
WEBER Sascha
Veranclassic - Doltcini
13
8. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
13
9. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
11
10. de
KLUGE Roger
IAM Cycling
10
11. be
DELFOSSE Sebastien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
10
12. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
10
13. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
10
14. ee
JAKIN Alo
BigMat - Auber 93
9
15. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
9
16. be
GARDEYN Gorik
Veranclassic - Doltcini
8
17. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant-Shimano
8
18. fr
TRONET Steven
BigMat - Auber 93
7
19. be
VANTOMME Maxime
Roubaix Lille Métropole
7
20. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
6
21. de
CIOLEK Gerald
MTN - Qhubeka
5
22. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
5
23. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
4
24. fr
CHAVANEL Sylvain
IAM Cycling
4
25. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
4
26. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3
27. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
3
28. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3
29. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2
30. fr
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
2
31. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
1
32. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
1
33. be
BERTHOLET Quentin
Wallonie - Bruxelles
1

Youth Classification

1. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
07:50:21
2. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:16
3. dk
VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
0:23
4. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:24
5. fr
SENECHAL Florian
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
0:25
6. fr
DUVAL Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
0:31
7. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
8. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:41
9. fr
LAPORTE Christophe
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:43
10. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant-Shimano
1:49
11. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
12. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
13. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
5:46
14. be
STENUIT Robin
Wallonie - Bruxelles
7:37
15. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
7:40
16. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
10:37
17. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
18. fr
SAINT MARTIN Clément
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
19. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
20. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
13:16
21. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
13:56
22. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
23. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
14:40
24. be
PESTIAUX Loïc
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
25. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Team Giant-Shimano
18:24
26. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
BigMat - Auber 93
18:37
27. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
28. fr
RENAULT Maxime
BigMat - Auber 93
-
29. nl
OTTEMA Rick
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
30. fr
VIMPERE Theo
BigMat - Auber 93
20:31
31. de
SCHWARZMANN Michael
Team NetApp – Endura
-
32. gb
MCEVOY Jonathan
Team NetApp – Endura
-
33. fr
PILLON Romain
Roubaix Lille Métropole
23:28
34. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
35. sk
KOLAR Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
36. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
37. nz
KARWOWSKI Cameron
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
38. gb
ROWSELL Erick
Team NetApp – Endura
26:47
39. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
40. fr
KORETZKY Clément
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
41. fr
CORBEL Erwann
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
28:47
42. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
32:06

Teams Classification

1.
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
23:32:08
2.
AG2R La Mondiale
0:10
3.
FDJ.fr
0:11
4.
IAM Cycling
0:16
5.
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:20
6.
Team Europcar
0:22
7.
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
1:28
8.
Wallonie - Bruxelles
1:32
9.
Team Giant-Shimano
1:35
10.
Roubaix Lille Métropole
1:40
11.
BigMat - Auber 93
5:27
12.
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
10:52
13.
Tinkoff-Saxo
11:44
14.
MTN - Qhubeka
18:27
15.
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
24:37
16.
Team NetApp – Endura
27:31
17.
Veranclassic - Doltcini
32:43