AG2R La Mondiale

11. co BETANCUR Carlos
12. fr PERAUD Jean-Christophe
13. fr DUPONT Hubert
14. lu GASTAUER Ben
15. it MONTAGUTI Matteo
16. it NOCENTINI Rinaldo
17. fr RIBLON Christophe
18. fr VUILLERMOZ Alexis

Astana Pro Team

101. es LANDA Mikel
102. kz DYACHENKO Alexandr
103. it GASPAROTTO Enrico
104. si BRAJKOVIč Janez
105. it VANOTTI Alessandro
106. kz IGLINSKIY Maxim
107. nl WESTRA Lieuwe
108. se KESSIAKOFF Fredrik

Belkin-Pro Cycling Team

111. nl MOLLEMA Bauke
112. nl CLEMENT Stef
113. nl GESINK Robert
114. fr HIVERT Jonathan
115. de MARTENS Paul
116. no NORDHAUG Lars Petter
117. au TANNER David
118. au BOBRIDGE Jack

BMC Racing Team

51. au EVANS Cadel
52. be GILBERT Philippe
53. es SáNCHEZ Samuel
54. co ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
55. fr MOINARD Amaël
56. de NERZ Dominik
57. us VAN GARDEREN Tejay
58. sk VELITS Peter

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

181. es SANCHEZ Luis Leon
182. es TXURRUKA Amets
183. es ARROYO DURAN David
184. es FERNANDEZ Ruben
185. uy FERRARI Fabricio
186. es FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
187. es MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
188. es PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio

Cannondale

171. it VILLELLA Davide
172. it CARUSO Damiano
173. it BETTIOL Alberto
174. de KOCH Michel
175. fr MARINO Jean-Marc
176. it RATTO Daniele
177. co SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
178. it SALERNO Cristiano

FDJ.fr

71. fr PINOT Thibaut
72. fr VICHOT Arthur
73. fr FEDRIGO Pierrick
74. fr JEANNESSON Arnold
75. fr ELISSONDE Kenny
76. fr ROY Jérémy
77. fr VAUGRENARD Benoit
78. fi VEIKKANEN Jussi

Garmin Sharp

91. ca HESJEDAL Ryder
92. us KING Benjamin
93. pt CARDOSO André
94. us DANIELSON Thomas
95. us FAIRLY Caleb
96. es FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
97. nl SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
98. de WEGMANN Fabian

Lampre-Merida

31. pt COSTA Rui
32. it CUNEGO Damiano
33. cn XU Gang
34. hr DURASEK Kristijan
35. si POLANC Jan
36. pt OLIVEIRA Nelson
37. co SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
38. es VALLS FERRI Rafael

Lotto Belisol

141. be VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
142. be MONFORT Maxime
143. be ARMéE Sander
144. be DE CLERCQ Bart
145. be VAN DER SANDE Tosh
146. be VANENDERT Dennis
147. be VANENDERT Jelle
148. be WELLENS Tim

Movistar Team

1. es VALVERDE Alejandro
2. es HERRADA Jose
3. es INTXAUSTI Beñat
4. es IZAGIRRE Gorka
5. es IZAGIRRE Ion
6. es MORENO Javier
7. es PLAZA Rubén
8. fr GADRET John

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step

151. de MARTIN Tony
152. be BAKELANTS Jan
153. pl GOLAS Michal
154. pl KWIATKOWSKI Michal
155. nl POELS Wout
156. be SERRY Pieter
157. be VERMOTE Julien
158. es VERONA Carlos

Orica GreenEDGE

41. ch ALBASINI Michael
42. au GERRANS Simon
43. co CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
44. au MATTHEWS Michael
45. ca MEIER Christian
46. nl WEENING Pieter
47. gb YATES Adam
48. gb YATES Simon

Team Europcar

131. jp ARASHIRO Yukiya
132. er BERHANE Natnael
133. fr GAUTIER Cyril
134. fr ROLLAND Pierre
135. it MALACARNE Davide
136. fr MEDEREL Maxime
137. fr SICARD Romain
138. fr RéZA Kévin

Team Giant-Shimano

161. fr BARGUIL Warren
162. nl DUMOULIN Tom
163. fr DAMUSEAU Thomas
164. de FROHLINGER Johannes
165. de GESCHKE Simon
166. nl OLIVIER Daan
167. us PETERSON Tom
168. at PREIDLER Georg

Team Katusha

121. si SPILAK Simon
122. ru KOLOBNEV Alexandr
123. ru BRUTT Pavel
124. ru CHERNETCKII Sergei
125. ru IGNATENKO Petr
126. ru KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
127. ru SILIN Egor
128. ru TROFIMOV Yuri

Team Sky

61. es NIEVE Mikel
62. co HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
63. gb EDMONDSON Joshua
64. gb KENNAUGH Peter
65. by KIRYIENKA Vasil
66. us PATE Danny
67. gb SWIFT Ben
68. es ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier

Tinkoff-Saxo

21. es CONTADOR Alberto
22. cz KREUZIGER Roman
23. dk MøRKøV Michael
24. es HERNáNDEZ Jesús
25. pt PAULINHO Sérgio
26. dk HANSEN Jesper
27. pt PIRES Bruno
28. au SUTHERLAND Rory

Trek Factory Racing

81. lu SCHLECK Andy
82. es ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
83. lu SCHLECK Fränk
84. hr KISERLOVSKI Robert
85. us BUSCHE Matthew
86. lu DIDIER Laurent
87. de VOIGT Jens
88. lu JUNGELS Bob