Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco

Stage 4

: Vitoria-Gasteiz > Eibar (Arrate)

Thursday 10th April (2014)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 151km


Stage Result

1. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
03:39:29
2. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:01
3. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
4. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Garmin Sharp
0:03
5. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
6. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
7. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
8. es
LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
-
9. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre-Merida
-
10. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
11. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
12. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
13. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
14. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
15. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:10
16. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
0:26
17. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
0:42
18. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
19. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
-
20. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
21. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
0:51
22. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
23. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
24. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
Trek Factory Racing
-
25. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
1:07
26. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
27. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Belisol
-
28. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
29. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff-Saxo
1:43
30. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
1:57
31. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Team Europcar
-
32. pt
CARDOSO André
Garmin Sharp
2:11
33. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
2:14
34. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol
3:14
35. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
3:44
36. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant-Shimano
-
37. nl
OLIVIER Daan
Team Giant-Shimano
-
38. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
39. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
-
40. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
4:03
41. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4:46
42. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
-
43. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
44. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5:44
45. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
46. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
Team Sky
-
47. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-
48. fr
GADRET John
Movistar Team
-
49. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
5:49
50. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
51. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
52. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
53. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
54. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre-Merida
-
55. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
56. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
7:01
57. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
58. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
7:32
59. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre-Merida
8:36
60. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
61. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
62. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
9:20
63. be
BAKELANTS Jan
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
9:22
64. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
9:47
65. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
66. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
-
67. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Belisol
-
68. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
10:02
69. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
70. lu
SCHLECK Andy
Trek Factory Racing
10:04
71. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
12:17
72. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
-
73. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
-
74. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
75. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
-
76. us
PATE Danny
Team Sky
-
77. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
12:29
78. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff-Saxo
13:09
79. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13:47
80. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
81. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Tinkoff-Saxo
17:37
82. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lampre-Merida
18:01
83. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
-
84. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre-Merida
-
85. us
KING Benjamin
Garmin Sharp
-
86. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale
-
87. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre-Merida
-
88. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre-Merida
-
89. es
VERONA Carlos
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
90. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
91. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
92. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
93. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
94. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
95. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ.fr
-
96. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ.fr
-
97. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant-Shimano
-
98. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol
-
99. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
19:20
100. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Cannondale
19:24
101. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
22:18
102. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol
-
103. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
-
104. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
105. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol
-
106. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
-
107. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
108. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
109. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale
-
110. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
111. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale
-
112. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Giant-Shimano
-
113. cn
XU Gang
Lampre-Merida
-
114. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
-
115. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
116. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
117. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
118. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale
-
119. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
120. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
-
121. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
122. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
123. de
VOIGT Jens
Trek Factory Racing
-
124. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
125. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
-
126. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
127. au
TANNER David
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
128. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
129. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
130. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
131. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
132. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
133. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale
-
134. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Team Sky
-
135. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNF. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNF. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
DNF. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
DNF. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
-
DNF. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
-
DNS. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale
-

General Classification

1. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff-Saxo
16:33:35
2. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:12
3. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre-Merida
0:36
4. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
5. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
6. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
7. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:41
8. es
LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
0:54
9. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:55
10. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
0:56
11. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Garmin Sharp
-
12. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
13. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
0:58
14. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
15. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
0:59
16. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
1:37
17. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
18. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:46
19. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
20. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
Trek Factory Racing
-
21. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
2:00
22. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff-Saxo
2:34
23. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
2:36
24. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
2:38
25. pt
CARDOSO André
Garmin Sharp
3:06
26. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
3:24
27. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant-Shimano
5:33
28. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
5:36
29. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
5:59
30. nl
OLIVIER Daan
Team Giant-Shimano
6:04
31. fr
GADRET John
Movistar Team
6:39
32. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
6:42
33. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
8:28
34. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
8:29
35. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
9:01
36. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Belisol
9:07
37. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
9:25
38. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
10:08
39. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
10:44
40. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
11:13
41. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol
12:07
42. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
13:10
43. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
13:16
44. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
14:32
45. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
15:45
46. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre-Merida
16:36
47. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
17:27
48. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
17:53
49. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
17:59
50. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Team Europcar
18:13
51. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
19:19
52. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20:28
53. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
20:44
54. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
21:05
55. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
Team Sky
21:26
56. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
21:31
57. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
21:42
58. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
22:13
59. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre-Merida
-
60. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
22:29
61. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
22:38
62. lu
SCHLECK Andy
Trek Factory Racing
22:45
63. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
23:42
64. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
23:49
65. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
24:23
66. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Tinkoff-Saxo
24:31
67. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
24:48
68. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
24:53
69. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
25:16
70. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
25:20
71. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
25:28
72. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
26:18
73. be
BAKELANTS Jan
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
26:23
74. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
26:25
75. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
27:13
76. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
27:45
77. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
27:54
78. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
28:45
79. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lampre-Merida
29:03
80. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant-Shimano
29:16
81. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
29:35
82. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Belisol
31:43
83. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre-Merida
32:09
84. us
PATE Danny
Team Sky
32:27
85. es
VERONA Carlos
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
32:30
86. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
33:43
87. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
34:50
88. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff-Saxo
35:30
89. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ.fr
35:48
90. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre-Merida
35:49
91. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
36:33
92. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
36:50
93. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
37:12
94. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
38:20
95. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre-Merida
38:41
96. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
39:58
97. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
40:05
98. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
40:47
99. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale
40:57
100. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
101. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
41:07
102. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
41:09
103. au
TANNER David
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
41:13
104. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Cannondale
41:20
105. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
41:25
106. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale
41:54
107. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol
42:02
108. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ.fr
42:29
109. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
42:59
110. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
43:02
111. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
44:26
112. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol
-
113. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
44:28
114. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff-Saxo
45:18
115. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Giant-Shimano
45:38
116. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol
46:19
117. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
118. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale
48:04
119. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
48:15
120. us
KING Benjamin
Garmin Sharp
48:47
121. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
48:51
122. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
49:36
123. cn
XU Gang
Lampre-Merida
50:43
124. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
125. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale
53:31
126. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Team Sky
54:58
127. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
55:09
128. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale
56:47
129. de
VOIGT Jens
Trek Factory Racing
56:55
130. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
57:41
131. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
57:59
132. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff-Saxo
58:37
133. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
1:00:42
134. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff-Saxo
1:01:05
135. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
1:03:46

Mountains Classification

1. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale
37
2. be
BAKELANTS Jan
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
28
3. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
24
4. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
22
5. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
14
6. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre-Merida
13
7. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
13
8. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
11
9. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
10
10. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
10
11. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
10
12. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
9
13. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff-Saxo
8
14. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
8
15. es
HERRADA José
Movistar Team
7
16. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
7
17. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Belisol
7
18. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
19. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
20. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
6
21. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
4
22. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
4
23. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
4
24. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Cannondale
4
25. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
26. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
3
27. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2
28. es
LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
2
29. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
2
30. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
2
31. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
1
32. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Tinkoff-Saxo
1
33. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
1
34. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
1
35. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Team Sky
1

Points Classification

1. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
50
2. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
49
3. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
34
4. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre-Merida
33
5. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
32
6. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff-Saxo
31
7. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
30
8. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
25
9. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
24
10. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
24
11. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
22
12. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
20
13. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
17
14. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
17
15. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Garmin Sharp
17
16. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
17
17. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
15
18. es
LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
14
19. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
12
20. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
10
21. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale
9
22. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
9
23. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
8
24. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
7
25. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff-Saxo
7
26. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
6
27. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol
6
28. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
4
29. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
4
30. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
4
31. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre-Merida
3
32. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
33. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
2
34. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
2
35. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant-Shimano
1
36. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
1

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Racing Team
49:43:15
2.
Team Katusha
0:50
3.
Garmin Sharp
4:56
4.
Movistar Team
6:50
5.
AG2R La Mondiale
8:38
6.
Team Europcar
9:00
7.
FDJ.fr
9:57
8.
Trek Factory Racing
15:14
9.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
15:37
10.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
15:53
11.
Lotto Belisol
16:04
12.
Tinkoff-Saxo
17:25
13.
Team Giant-Shimano
18:32
14.
Lampre-Merida
20:20
15.
Astana Pro Team
24:16
16.
Team Sky
24:54
17.
Orica GreenEDGE
25:06
18.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
30:49
19.
Cannondale
1:12:08