Vuelta Ciclista al Pais Vasco

Stage 3

: Urdazabi-Urdax > Vitoria-Gasteiz

Wednesday 9th April (2014)

Classification: 2.UWT

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 194.7km


Stage Result

1. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
05:02:09
2. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
-
3. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
4. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
-
5. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
6. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
-
7. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale
-
8. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
-
9. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
-
10. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol
-
11. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
-
12. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
-
13. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre-Merida
-
14. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
-
15. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
-
16. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
17. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
-
18. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant-Shimano
-
19. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
20. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
21. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
-
22. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant-Shimano
-
23. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
24. nl
OLIVIER Daan
Team Giant-Shimano
-
25. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
26. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
27. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
-
28. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
29. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
30. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
31. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
32. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol
-
33. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
-
34. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
35. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre-Merida
-
36. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
37. pt
CARDOSO André
Garmin Sharp
-
38. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol
-
39. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
-
40. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
41. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
42. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
43. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
44. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
-
45. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
46. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
-
47. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
-
48. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
49. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
50. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
-
51. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
52. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
Trek Factory Racing
-
53. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
54. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
55. es
LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
-
56. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
Team Sky
-
57. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
-
58. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
59. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre-Merida
-
60. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
61. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
-
62. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Cannondale
-
63. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
64. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
-
65. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
66. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
67. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Garmin Sharp
-
68. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
69. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre-Merida
-
70. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
71. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
72. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
-
73. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
-
74. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
75. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Belisol
-
76. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
-
77. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale
-
78. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
-
79. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
80. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol
-
81. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
82. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
83. fr
GADRET John
Movistar Team
-
84. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
-
85. es
VERONA Carlos
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
86. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Belisol
-
87. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
-
88. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
89. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ.fr
-
90. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
91. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
92. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
-
93. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
94. us
KING Benjamin
Garmin Sharp
-
95. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
-
96. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
-
97. lu
SCHLECK Andy
Trek Factory Racing
-
98. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Team Europcar
-
99. au
TANNER David
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:16
100. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
1:01
101. be
BAKELANTS Jan
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2:32
102. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
103. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
104. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
-
105. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale
-
106. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale
-
107. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
-
108. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
109. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
-
110. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ.fr
-
111. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
112. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lampre-Merida
3:17
113. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre-Merida
-
114. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
-
115. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Giant-Shimano
-
116. cn
XU Gang
Lampre-Merida
-
117. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
-
118. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale
-
119. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
-
120. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
121. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
122. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre-Merida
-
123. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
124. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
-
125. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
126. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
-
127. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
4:30
128. de
VOIGT Jens
Trek Factory Racing
5:56
129. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
-
130. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
131. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
132. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
133. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
134. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
135. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale
-
136. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Team Sky
-
137. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
138. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
-
139. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
7:38
140. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
8:37
141. us
PATE Danny
Team Sky
-
142. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
9:52
143. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
12:05
DNF. fr
VICHOT Arthur
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. lu
DIDIER Laurent
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. ru
IGNATENKO Petr
Team Katusha
-
DNS. be
DE CLERCQ Bart
Lotto Belisol
-

General Classification

1. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff-Saxo
12:54:03
2. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
0:14
3. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:34
4. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre-Merida
0:36
5. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
-
6. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
-
8. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
-
9. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff-Saxo
0:54
10. es
LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
-
11. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
0:56
12. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Garmin Sharp
-
13. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
-
14. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:58
15. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
-
16. nl
GESINK Robert
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
17. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
-
18. us
VAN GARDEREN Tejay
BMC Racing Team
-
19. pt
CARDOSO André
Garmin Sharp
-
20. be
VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen
Lotto Belisol
-
21. gb
YATES Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
-
22. hr
KISERLOVSKI Robert
Trek Factory Racing
-
23. si
SPILAK Simon
Team Katusha
-
24. fr
GADRET John
Movistar Team
-
25. ca
HESJEDAL Ryder
Garmin Sharp
1:30
26. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
1:34
27. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
28. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
1:48
29. fr
BARGUIL Warren
Team Giant-Shimano
1:52
30. nl
OLIVIER Daan
Team Giant-Shimano
2:23
31. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
2:42
32. fr
GAUTIER Cyril
Team Europcar
-
33. ch
ALBASINI Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
2:46
34. lu
SCHLECK Fränk
Trek Factory Racing
3:25
35. nl
DUMOULIN Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
3:39
36. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
4:15
37. pt
COSTA Rui
Lampre-Merida
-
38. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
-
39. es
ARROYO DURAN David
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
40. fr
ROY Jérémy
FDJ.fr
4:48
41. fr
ELISSONDE Kenny
FDJ.fr
-
42. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
4:55
43. us
FAIRLY Caleb
Garmin Sharp
5:39
44. ru
BRUTT Pavel
Team Katusha
-
45. au
SUTHERLAND Rory
Tinkoff-Saxo
6:57
46. au
GERRANS Simon
Orica GreenEDGE
7:12
47. lu
GASTAUER Ben
AG2R La Mondiale
-
48. si
BRAJKOVIč Janez
Astana Pro Team
7:29
49. hr
DURASEK Kristijan
Lampre-Merida
8:03
50. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Belisol
-
51. nl
WEENING Pieter
Orica GreenEDGE
8:54
52. be
VANENDERT Jelle
Lotto Belisol
8:56
53. nl
MOLLEMA Bauke
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
9:01
54. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
9:28
55. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
9:29
56. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
9:35
57. fr
ROLLAND Pierre
Team Europcar
10:05
58. co
ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
BMC Racing Team
10:44
59. es
VALLS FERRI Rafael
Lampre-Merida
11:05
60. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant-Shimano
11:18
61. pl
GOLAS Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
11:48
62. lu
SCHLECK Andy
Trek Factory Racing
12:44
63. es
IZAGIRRE Ion
Movistar Team
13:02
64. es
ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier
Team Sky
13:06
65. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
13:38
66. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
13:59
67. es
FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
Garmin Sharp
14:18
68. es
VERONA Carlos
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
14:32
69. by
KIRYIENKA Vasil
Team Sky
-
70. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
14:35
71. ru
KOLOBNEV Alexandr
Team Katusha
15:44
72. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
15:45
73. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
-
74. sk
VELITS Peter
BMC Racing Team
-
75. co
HENAO GOMEZ Sebastian
Team Sky
-
76. es
SANCHEZ Luis Leon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
77. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
16:05
78. es
ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
Trek Factory Racing
16:19
79. fr
MEDEREL Maxime
Team Europcar
-
80. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
16:52
81. nl
CLEMENT Stef
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
82. be
BAKELANTS Jan
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
17:04
83. fr
FEDRIGO Pierrick
FDJ.fr
17:29
84. es
HERNáNDEZ Jesús
Tinkoff-Saxo
17:32
85. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
17:43
86. us
BUSCHE Matthew
Trek Factory Racing
17:46
87. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
17:50
88. be
SERRY Pieter
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
89. fr
VAUGRENARD Benoit
FDJ.fr
-
90. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre-Merida
17:51
91. it
VANOTTI Alessandro
Astana Pro Team
18:32
92. it
SALERNO Cristiano
Cannondale
18:42
93. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
-
94. es
PLAZA Rubén
Movistar Team
-
95. de
FROHLINGER Johannes
Team Giant-Shimano
18:52
96. au
TANNER David
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
18:58
97. es
PIEDRA PEREZ Antonio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
19:36
98. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
20:01
99. es
TXURRUKA Amets
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
20:10
100. us
PATE Danny
Team Sky
20:13
101. pt
OLIVEIRA Nelson
Lampre-Merida
20:43
102. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
20:44
103. co
CHAVES RUBIO Johan Esteban
Orica GreenEDGE
20:47
104. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Cannondale
21:59
105. be
ARMéE Sander
Lotto Belisol
-
106. fr
MOINARD Amaël
BMC Racing Team
-
107. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
22:11
108. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol
-
109. co
SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano
Cannondale
22:38
110. de
NERZ Dominik
BMC Racing Team
22:59
111. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
23:11
112. fr
DAMUSEAU Thomas
Team Giant-Shimano
23:23
113. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
23:28
114. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale
23:56
115. be
VANENDERT Dennis
Lotto Belisol
24:04
116. es
MORENO Javier
Movistar Team
-
117. be
WELLENS Tim
Lotto Belisol
-
118. fi
VEIKKANEN Jussi
FDJ.fr
24:31
119. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
25:11
120. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale
25:49
121. ru
KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
Team Katusha
26:00
122. co
SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo
Lampre-Merida
26:23
123. es
MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
26:36
124. er
BERHANE Natnael
Team Europcar
27:21
125. cn
XU Gang
Lampre-Merida
28:28
126. se
KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
Astana Pro Team
-
127. gb
YATES Adam
Orica GreenEDGE
29:11
128. kz
DYACHENKO Alexandr
Astana Pro Team
30:49
129. us
KING Benjamin
Garmin Sharp
-
130. de
KOCH Michel
Cannondale
31:16
131. pt
PAULINHO Sérgio
Tinkoff-Saxo
32:12
132. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Team Sky
32:43
133. fr
HIVERT Jonathan
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
32:54
134. it
BETTIOL Alberto
Cannondale
34:32
135. de
VOIGT Jens
Trek Factory Racing
34:40
136. gb
KENNAUGH Peter
Team Sky
35:11
137. dk
MøRKøV Michael
Tinkoff-Saxo
35:26
138. us
PETERSON Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
35:44
139. dk
HANSEN Jesper
Tinkoff-Saxo
36:22
140. fr
RIBLON Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
38:27
141. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
38:50
142. pt
PIRES Bruno
Tinkoff-Saxo
-
143. au
BOBRIDGE Jack
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
41:31

Mountains Classification

1. it
VILLELLA Davide
Cannondale
37
2. be
BAKELANTS Jan
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
28
3. it
MONTAGUTI Matteo
AG2R La Mondiale
22
4. es
IZAGIRRE Gorka
Movistar Team
13
5. fr
SICARD Romain
Team Europcar
10
6. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
10
7. it
MALACARNE Davide
Team Europcar
9
8. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff-Saxo
7
9. es
INTXAUSTI Beñat
Movistar Team
7
10. be
MONFORT Maxime
Lotto Belisol
7
11. es
HERRADA Jose
Movistar Team
6
12. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
6
13. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
6
14. fr
VUILLERMOZ Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
4
15. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
4
16. fr
DUPONT Hubert
AG2R La Mondiale
3
17. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
2
18. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
2
19. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
2
20. fr
MARINO Jean-Marc
Cannondale
2
21. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
1
22. ca
MEIER Christian
Orica GreenEDGE
1
23. gb
EDMONDSON Joshua
Team Sky
1
24. lu
JUNGELS Bob
Trek Factory Racing
1

Points Classification

1. pl
KWIATKOWSKI Michal
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
48
2. gb
SWIFT Ben
Team Sky
34
3. au
MATTHEWS Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
32
4. es
VALVERDE Alejandro
Movistar Team
30
5. it
CUNEGO Damiano
Lampre-Merida
26
6. es
CONTADOR Alberto
Tinkoff-Saxo
25
7. de
MARTIN Tony
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
25
8. de
MARTENS Paul
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
24
9. jp
ARASHIRO Yukiya
Team Europcar
22
10. fr
RéZA Kévin
Team Europcar
20
11. kz
IGLINSKIY Maxim
Astana Pro Team
17
12. ru
TROFIMOV Yuri
Team Katusha
14
13. fr
PERAUD Jean-Christophe
AG2R La Mondiale
10
14. it
CARUSO Damiano
Cannondale
10
15. es
NIEVE Mikel
Team Sky
9
16. it
RATTO Daniele
Cannondale
9
17. au
EVANS Cadel
BMC Racing Team
8
18. cz
KREUZIGER Roman
Tinkoff-Saxo
7
19. it
GASPAROTTO Enrico
Astana Pro Team
7
20. es
LANDA Mikel
Astana Pro Team
6
21. it
NOCENTINI Rinaldo
AG2R La Mondiale
6
22. be
VAN DER SANDE Tosh
Lotto Belisol
6
23. fr
PINOT Thibaut
FDJ.fr
5
24. nl
POELS Wout
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
5
25. ru
CHERNETCKII Sergei
Team Katusha
4
26. de
WEGMANN Fabian
Garmin Sharp
4
27. nl
SLAGTER Tom-Jelte
Garmin Sharp
3
28. si
POLANC Jan
Lampre-Merida
3
29. no
NORDHAUG Lars Petter
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
2
30. fr
JEANNESSON Arnold
FDJ.fr
2
31. es
SáNCHEZ Samuel
BMC Racing Team
1
32. be
GILBERT Philippe
BMC Racing Team
1
33. de
GESCHKE Simon
Team Giant-Shimano
1

Teams Classification

1.
BMC Racing Team
38:44:41
2.
Team Katusha
-
3.
Movistar Team
0:30
4.
Garmin Sharp
0:52
5.
Tinkoff-Saxo
2:37
6.
Orica GreenEDGE
3:38
7.
AG2R La Mondiale
4:07
8.
FDJ.fr
5:10
9.
Team Europcar
5:21
10.
Team Giant-Shimano
5:22
11.
Lampre-Merida
5:59
12.
Team Sky
6:34
13.
Trek Factory Racing
-
14.
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
9:01
15.
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
10:06
16.
Lotto Belisol
11:08
17.
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
13:52
18.
Astana Pro Team
14:52
19.
Cannondale
33:43