VDK-Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde

Stage 3b (ITT)

: De Panne > De Panne

Thursday 3rd April (2014)

Classification: 2.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 14.3km


Stage Result

1. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale
00:17:51
2. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
0:03
3. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
0:06
4. au
DURBRIDGE Luke
Orica GreenEDGE
0:07
5. be
VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:11
6. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant-Shimano
0:13
7. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale
0:14
8. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ.fr
0:16
9. be
CORDEEL Sander
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
10. nl
RUIJGH Rob
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
0:25
11. ru
PORSEV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
12. it
COLLI Daniele
Neri Sottoli
0:27
13. ca
TUFT Svein
Orica GreenEDGE
-
14. be
LAMPAERT Yves
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:28
15. au
HEPBURN Michael
Orica GreenEDGE
-
16. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
17. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
18. se
LUDVIGSSON Tobias
Team Giant-Shimano
0:30
19. nl
TERPSTRA Niki
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
20. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
0:31
21. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
0:36
22. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
0:37
23. be
VERMOTE Julien
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
24. it
CIMOLAI Davide
Lampre - Merida
0:38
25. it
FINETTO Mauro
Neri Sottoli
-
26. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
0:40
27. nl
MOURIS Jens
Orica GreenEDGE
-
28. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
0:43
29. es
MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
0:45
30. be
THEUNS Edward
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:47
31. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Belisol
0:51
32. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
33. be
ROSSELER Sebastien
Veranclassic - Doltcini
0:54
34. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:55
35. fr
LADAGNOUS Matthieu
FDJ.fr
-
36. za
THOMSON Jay Robert
MTN - Qhubeka
0:57
37. it
CANOLA Marco
Bardiani - CSF
0:58
38. es
FERNANDEZ Ruben
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
1:00
39. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
40. es
FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
41. de
REIMER Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
1:01
42. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
1:04
43. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
1:07
44. nl
VEELERS Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
1:08
45. au
RENSHAW Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:10
46. it
COLEDAN Marco
Bardiani - CSF
1:11
47. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
1:12
48. at
KRIZEK Matthias
Cannondale
1:15
49. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
1:26
50. be
VANLANDSCHOOT James
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
1:28
51. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
1:31
52. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
1:32
53. be
STEVENS Timothy
Team3M
1:33
54. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
Astana Pro Team
-
55. nl
LIGTHART Pim
Lotto Belisol
1:37
56. it
MODOLO Sacha
Lampre - Merida
-
57. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
58. ru
RYBAKOV Alexander
Team Katusha
-
59. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
1:38
60. us
KEOUGH Luke
UnitedHealthcare
1:39
61. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
1:43
62. be
WALLAYS Jelle
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
63. nl
POT Sebastiaan
Team3M
1:44
64. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
65. be
PEETERS Kevin
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
1:46
66. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
1:49
67. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
68. lt
JUODVALKIS Egidijus
Team3M
1:51
69. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
1:52
70. gb
THWAITES Scott
Team NetApp – Endura
1:53
71. nl
DE MAN Jaap
Team3M
1:54
72. at
HALLER Marco
Team Katusha
1:58
73. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
2:00
74. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
2:01
75. it
PALINI Andrea
Lampre - Merida
2:02
76. be
ROBERT Frédérique
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:06
77. kz
KAMYSHEV Arman
Astana Pro Team
-
78. be
LENNERTZ Sam
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
79. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant-Shimano
-
80. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
2:07
81. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
2:08
82. us
KING Edward
Cannondale
-
83. br
ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
Neri Sottoli
2:11
84. be
GARDEYN Gorik
Veranclassic - Doltcini
2:14
85. be
VERMEULEN Emiel
Team3M
-
86. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
2:15
87. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
2:17
88. es
ARAMENDIA Javier
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
89. nl
MOL Wouter
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
90. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
2:18
91. be
VANGENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol
2:20
92. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
2:21
93. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
2:22
94. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
95. it
FACCHINI Patrick
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
2:23
96. it
COLONNA Paolo
Bardiani - CSF
2:24
97. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
2:30
98. it
FAVILLI Elia
Lampre - Merida
2:37
99. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
2:46
100. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
2:50
101. za
VAN NIEKERK Dennis
MTN - Qhubeka
2:52
102. it
RUFFONI Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
2:57
103. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
3:01
104. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
3:16
105. it
TESTI Nicola
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
3:17
106. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
3:21
107. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
3:23
108. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale
3:56
DNS. ru
IGNATYEV Mikhail
Team Katusha
-
DNS. be
WYNANTS Nick
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNS. er
DEBESAY Frekalsi
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNS. it
DAL COL Andrea
Neri Sottoli
-
DNS. pa
CARRETERO MARCIACQ Ramon
Neri Sottoli
-
DNS. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNS. uy
FERRARI Fabricio
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNS. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNS. it
VIGANO Davide
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNS. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNS. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
DNS. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Belisol
-
DNS. de
WEBER Sascha
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNS. it
BONIFAZIO Niccolo
Lampre - Merida
-
DNS. it
FORTIN Filippo
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNS. it
BOEM Nicola
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNS. be
GEYSEN Kurt
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
-
DNS. it
COLBRELLI Sonny
Bardiani - CSF
-
DNS. be
SEGERS Joren
Team3M
-
DNS. za
POTGIETER Bradley
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNS. be
GOOVAERTS Tom
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNS. my
LOH Sea Keong
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNS. it
DODI Luca
Lampre - Merida
-
DNS. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale
-
DNS. lt
KRUOPIS Aidis
Orica GreenEDGE
-
DNS. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Belisol
-
DNS. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNS. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Belisol
-
DNS. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNS. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNS. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
DNS. ar
RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
Lampre - Merida
-
DNS. se
AHLSTRAND Jonas
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNS. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
-
DNS. pl
DOMAGALSKI Karol
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-
DNS. it
BRAMBILLA Giorgio
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNS. nl
VINGERLING Michael
Team3M
-
DNS. es
GRIJALBA Fernando
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
-