Belkin-Pro Cycling Team

11. no NORDHAUG Lars Petter
12. nl CLEMENT Stef
13. nl MARKUS Barry
14. de MARTENS Paul
15. nl MOLLEMA Bauke
16. be VANMARCKE Sep

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

31. es BILBAO Pello
32. es FERNANDEZ Ruben
33. uy FERRARI Fabricio
34. es FRAILE MATARRANZ Omar
35. es MADRAZO RUIZ Ángel
36. es MOLINA CANET Antonio

CCC Polsat Polkowice

41. pl KUREK Adrian
42. pl MATYSIAK Bartlomiej
43. pl PATERSKI Maciej
44. pl RUTKIEWICZ Marek
45. pl STEPNIAK Grzegorz
46. pl TACIAK Mateusz

Frøy - Bianchi

111. no ANDERSEN Oddbjorn Klomsten
112. no FORBORD Kristian
113. no HAUGåRD Phan Åge
114. no LANDA Andreas
115. no NESSET Sigurd
116. no SUNDHAGEN Tord

IAM Cycling

51. ch ELMIGER Martin
52. ch FUMEAUX Jonathan
53. fr HINAULT Sébastien
54. se LARSSON Gustav Erik
55. ch REICHENBACH Sebastien
56. ch SCHELLING Patrick

Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team

121. ABRAHAMSEN Jonas
122. no FLOTTEN Audun Brekke
123. no JENSEN Christer
124. no KLEIVEN Njål
125. no NESS HAAVE Marius
126. no LøVIK Asmund Romstad

MTN - Qhubeka

81. rw NIYONSHUTI Adrien
82. za VAN NIEKERK Dennis
83. de CIOLEK Gerald
84. za JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
85. za VAN ZYL Johann
86. et GRMAY Tsgabu Gebremaryam

RusVelo

61. ru BOEV Igor
62. ru FIRSANOV Sergey
63. ru KLIMOV Sergey
64. ru KRITSKIY Timofey
65. ru MAIKIN Roman
66. ru POMOSHNIKOV Sergey

Team FixIT.no

131. no EIDSHEIM Filip
132. no GJOLBERG Adrian
133. no HAFSäS Marius Andre
134. hu LOVASSY Krisztian
135. no REMME Stian
136. no SORTVEIT Sondre Gjerdevik

Team Joker

141. se LINDAU Philip
142. no OLSEN Martin
143. no KOGSTAD RINGHEIM Jo
144. no SKJERPING Kristoffer
145. no SVENDSEN Oskar
146. se WILSON Edvin

Team Katusha

1. no KRISTOFF Alexander
2. ru KOLOBNEV Alexandr
3. de SELIG Rüdiger
4. ru IGNATENKO Petr
5. by KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
6. lv SMUKULIS Gatis

Team Oster Hus - Ridley

151. no BLIKRA Haavard
152. no BøRRESEN Magnus
153. no BYSTRøM Sven Erik
154. no GALTA Frederik Strand
155. no HAGEN Krister
156. no LANDA Oscar

Team Ringeriks - Kraft

161. no BERGER Hakon Frengstad
162. se FåGLUM-KARLSSON Marcus
163. no LUKKEDAHL Øivind
164. se OLSSON Michael
165. no WILMANN Frederik
166. no WORMSEN Kristoffer

Team Sparebanken Sør

171. no ENGER Sondre Holst
172. no HOEM Bjorn Tore
173. no GRONDAHL JANSEN Amund
174. no LARSEN Thomas
175. no LUNKE Sindre
176. no RØINÅS Fridtjof

Tinkoff-Saxo

21. it BENNATI Daniele
22. dk HANSEN Jesper
23. nl KROON Karsten
24. si KUMP Marko
26. it TOSATTO Matteo

Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise

71. be LIETAER Eliot
72. be SPRENGERS Thomas
73. be VAN ASBROECK Tom
74. be VAN HECKE Preben
75. be VANOVERBERGHE Arthur
76. be WAEYTENS Zico

UnitedHealthcare

91. co ALZATE ESCOBAR Carlos Eduardo
92. it BAZZANA Alessandro
93. it FRATTINI Davide
94. de FöRSTER Robert
95. us HANSON Ken
96. si ILESIC Aldo Ino

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

101. be BACKAERT Frederik
102. be DE TROYER Tim
103. be GILBERT Jérôme
104. be JANS Roy
105. nl MINNAARD Marco
106. be ROBERT Frédérique