Tro-Bro Léon

: Lannilis > Lannilis

Sunday 20th April (2014)

Classification: 1.1

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 202.9km

1. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
04:56:15
2. fr
DASSONVILLE Flavien
BigMat - Auber 93
0:03
3. fr
PINEAU Cédric
FDJ.fr
0:27
4. fr
PERICHON Pierre-Luc
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:31
5. fr
JARRIER Benoit
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:41
6. nl
LINDEMAN Bert-Jan
Rabobank Development Team
-
7. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
8. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
9. fr
LEVARLET Guillaume
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
10. fr
CORBEL Erwann
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
0:44
11. fr
MOUREY Francis
FDJ.fr
0:45
12. fr
MONDORY Lloyd
AG2R La Mondiale
-
13. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
14. fr
PICHON Laurent
FDJ.fr
-
15. it
SBARAGLI Kristian
MTN - Qhubeka
-
16. fr
GIRAUD Benjamin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
17. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
18. be
DEMOITIE Antoine
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
19. nl
ROOSEN Timo
Rabobank Development Team
-
20. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
21. fr
BARBIER Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
22. fr
DUMOULIN Samuel
AG2R La Mondiale
-
23. nl
TEUNISSEN Mike
Rabobank Development Team
-
24. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
25. fr
HUREL Tony
Team Europcar
-
26. be
DERNIES Tom
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
27. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
28. be
BACKAERT Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
29. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
30. by
HUTAROVICH Yauheni
AG2R La Mondiale
-
31. be
EVRARD Laurent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
32. fr
DELAPLACE Anthony
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
33. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
34. ee
JAKIN Alo
BigMat - Auber 93
-
35. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
-
36. za
VENTER Jaco
MTN - Qhubeka
-
37. fr
LABORIE Christophe
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
38. fr
GERARD Arnaud
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
39. fr
VACHON Florian
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
40. fr
LE BON Johan
FDJ.fr
0:52
41. fr
VIMPERE Theo
BigMat - Auber 93
1:05
42. fr
PAILLOT Yoann
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
1:15
43. fr
KOWALSKI Rudy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
1:41
44. fr
PAIANI Jean-lou
Roubaix Lille Métropole
1:47
45. be
STASSEN Julien
Wallonie - Bruxelles
1:51
46. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
47. fr
TURGIS Jimmy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
4:02
48. nl
VAN TRIJP Maarten
Rabobank Development Team
4:59
49. fr
JULES Justin
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
7:05
50. fr
ROSTOLLAN Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
7:06
51. fr
GOUAULT Pierre
BigMat - Auber 93
-
52. ch
SCHELLING Patrick
IAM Cycling
8:16
53. nl
LOOIJ Andre
Rabobank Development Team
-
54. be
DUPONT Timothy
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
55. nl
DOLFSMA Emiel
Rabobank Development Team
15:18
56. nl
HAVIK Piotr
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNF. fr
NAULEAU Bryan
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
GOUGEARD Alexis
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. fr
GESLIN Anthony
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
DNF. be
DE PAUW Moreno
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. fr
VAUBOURZEIX Thomas
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
DNF. fr
DUVAL Julien
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. fr
JAUREGUI Quentin
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. fr
VERMEULEN Franck
Roubaix Lille Métropole
-
DNF. be
DEVILLERS Gilles
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. be
GARDEYN Gorik
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. be
VANDEWIELE Frederik
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. fr
LEMARCHAND Romain
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. be
VERWAEST Kevin
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. be
DRON Boris
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. jp
TAKENOUCHI Yu
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. be
ROSSELER Sebastien
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. be
BEKAERT Steve
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. pt
GONçALVES Domingos
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
DNF. be
CAMPENAERTS Victor
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
LAMOISSON Morgan
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
GUILLEMOIS Romain
Team Europcar
-
DNF. fr
SOUPE Geoffrey
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. nl
MEIJERS Jeroen
Rabobank Development Team
-
DNF. be
DUFRASNE Jonathan
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. fr
FOUCHARD Julien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
FEILLU Brice
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
-
DNF. fr
VENTURINI Clément
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. ch
FUMEAUX Jonathan
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. fr
TRONET Steven
BigMat - Auber 93
-
DNF. be
DE BUYST Jasper
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. fr
ROSSETTO Stephane
BigMat - Auber 93
-
DNF. be
VERGAERDE Otto
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
RICKAERT Jonas
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
DNF. be
DE TROYER Tim
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
VEUCHELEN Frederik
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
GILBERT Jérôme
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
HABEAUX Gregory
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. fr
YSSAAD Yannis
BigMat - Auber 93
-
DNF. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
DNF. za
POTGIETER Bradley
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. dz
REGUIGUI Youcef
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. lt
KONOVALOVAS Ignatas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
DNF. fr
LE BOULCH Dimitri
BigMat - Auber 93
-
DNF. be
BERTHOLET Quentin
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNF. be
VAN COPPERNOLLE Francesco
Veranclassic - Doltcini
-
DNF. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. pt
GONçALVES José
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
DNF. fr
EL FARES Julien
Team La Pomme Marseille 13
-
DNF. be
MOTTET Florent
Wallonie - Bruxelles
-
DNS. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-