AG2R La Mondiale

41. fr PERAUD Jean-Christophe
42. it APPOLLONIO Davide
43. fr BONNAFOND Guillaume
44. fr BOUET Maxime
45. fr CHEREL Mikael
46. fr DOMONT Axel
47. fr GAUDIN Damien
48. fr VUILLERMOZ Alexis

Astana Pro Team

161. it NIBALI Vincenzo
162. si BRAJKOVIč Janez
163. dk FUGLSANG Jakob
164. ua GRIVKO Andriy
165. kz IGLINSKIY Maxim
166. ee KANGERT Tanel
167. se KESSIAKOFF Fredrik
168. nl WESTRA Lieuwe

Belkin-Pro Cycling Team

91. nl TEN DAM Laurens
92. au BOBRIDGE Jack
93. nl CLEMENT Stef
94. fr HIVERT Jonathan
95. nl HOFLAND Moreno
96. nl KEIZER Martijn
97. de MARTENS Paul
98. no NORDHAUG Lars Petter

BMC Racing Team

51. us VAN GARDEREN Tejay
52. co ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin
53. ch DILLIER Silvan
54. ch KOHLER Martin
55. de NERZ Dominik
56. sk VELITS Peter
57. us WARBASSE Larry
58. ch WYSS Danilo

Cannondale

131. it BASSO Ivan
132. it CARUSO Damiano
133. it GATTO Oscar
134. it LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
135. fr MARINO Jean-Marc
136. si MOHORIC Matej
137. it MOSER Moreno
138. co SARMIENTO TUNARROSA Jose Cayetano

FDJ.fr

141. fr PINOT Thibaut
142. fr ELISSONDE Kenny
143. fr GENIEZ Alexandre
144. fr LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
145. fr MOUREY Francis
146. fr PINEAU Cédric
147. fr ROUX Anthony
148. fr ROY Jérémy

Garmin Sharp

101. us TALANSKY Andrew
102. pt CARDOSO André
103. us DANIELSON Thomas
104. au DENNIS Rohan
105. us FAIRLY Caleb
106. es FERNáNDEZ DE LARREA Koldo
107. au MORTON Lachlan
108. lt NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas

IAM Cycling

181. ch FRANK Mathias
182. at BRANDLE Matthias
183. ch FUMEAUX Jonathan
184. ch HOLLENSTEIN Reto
185. ch LANG Pirmin
186. ch REICHENBACH Sebastien
187. ch TSCHOPP Johann
188. ch WYSS Marcel

Lampre-Merida

121. pt COSTA Rui
122. co ANACONA GOMEZ Winner
123. it FAVILLI Elia
124. it FERRARI Roberto
125. it MORI Manuele
126. pt OLIVEIRA Nelson
127. es VALLS FERRI Rafael
128. cn XU Gang

Lotto Belisol

151. be MONFORT Maxime
152. be ARMéE Sander
153. be DE BIE Sean
154. be DE CLERCQ Bart
155. be DEHAES Kenny
156. be VALLéE Boris
157. be VAN DER SANDE Tosh
158. be VANENDERT Dennis

Movistar Team

21. es CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
22. es HERRADA Jesús
23. es INTXAUSTI Beñat
24. es IZAGIRRE Ion
25. es LASTRAS Pablo
26. es LOBATO Juan Jose
27. pl SZMYD Sylwester
28. it VISCONTI Giovanni

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step

11. co URAN Rigoberto
12. be BAKELANTS Jan
13. it BRAMBILLA Gianluca
14. be DE GENDT Thomas
15. pl KWIATKOWSKI Michal
16. de MARTIN Tony
17. be PAUWELS Serge
18. be VERMOTE Julien

Orica GreenEDGE

81. ch ALBASINI Michael
82. nz BEWLEY Sam
83. au HEPBURN Michael
84. au LANCASTER Brett
85. ca MEIER Christian
86. au MEYER Cameron
87. SCHURTER Nino
88. ca TUFT Svein

Team Europcar

171. fr VOECKLER Thomas
172. fr GAUTIER Cyril
173. fr GUILLEMOIS Romain
174. fr HUREL Tony
175. fr KERN Christophe
176. it MALACARNE Davide
177. fr MEDEREL Maxime
178. de THURAU Bjorn

Team Giant-Shimano

111. de KITTEL Marcel
112. fr HUPOND Thierry
113. se LUDVIGSSON Tobias
114. si MEZGEC Luka
115. at PREIDLER Georg
116. nl STAMSNIJDER Tom
117. nl TIMMER Albert
118. nl VEELERS Tom

Team Katusha

31. si SPILAK Simon
32. ru BRUTT Pavel
33. ru CHERNETCKII Sergei
34. ru IGNATYEV Mikhail
35. ru KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
36. ru SILIN Egor
37. ru TROFIMOV Yuri
38. ru TSATEVICH Alexey

Team Sky

1. gb FROOME Christopher
2. au EARLE Nathan
3. es LOPEZ GARCIA David
4. es NIEVE Mikel
5. au PORTE Richie
6. gb ROWE Luke
7. au SUTTON Chris
8. es ZANDIO ECHAIDE Xabier

Tinkoff-Saxo

61. ie ROCHE Nicolas
62. co BELTRAN Edward
63. dk JUUL-JENSEN Christopher
64. pl MAJKA Rafal
65. au MCCARTHY Jay
66. ru PETROV Evgeni
67. pl POLJANSKI Pawel
68. ch ZAUGG Oliver

Trek Factory Racing

71. at ZOIDL Riccardo
72. it ALAFACI Eugenio
73. de HONDO Danilo
74. it NIZZOLO Giacomo
75. nz SERGENT Jesse
76. nl VAN POPPEL Danny
77. de VOIGT Jens
78. au WATSON Calvin