AG2R La Mondiale

. fr BARDET Romain
. co BETANCUR Carlos
. fr RIBLON Christophe
. fr PERAUD Jean-Christophe

Astana Pro Team

. it VANOTTI Alessandro
. ee KANGERT Tanel
. ua GRIVKO Andriy
. it NIBALI Vincenzo
. it AGNOLI Valerio
. it SCARPONI Michele
. nl WESTRA Lieuwe
. si BRAJKOVIč Janez
. dk FUGLSANG Jakob
. se KESSIAKOFF Fredrik

Belkin-Pro Cycling Team

. nl MOLLEMA Bauke
. nl BOOM Lars
. be VANMARCKE Sep
. nl TEN DAM Laurens

BMC Racing Team

. us PHINNEY Taylor
. sk VELITS Peter
. us VAN GARDEREN Tejay
. be VAN AVERMAET Greg
. co ATAPUMA HURTADO John Darwin

Bretagne - Séché Environnement

. ar SEPúLVEDA Eduardo
. fr GERARD Arnaud
. fr FONSECA Armindo
. fr VACHON Florian
. fr DELAPLACE Anthony

Cannondale

. us KING Edward
. sk SAGAN Peter
. it CARUSO Damiano

Cofidis, Solutions Crédits

. es NAVARRO GARCIA Daniel
. ee TAARAMäE Rein

FDJ.fr

. fr JEANNESSON Arnold
. fr GENIEZ Alexandre
. fr PINOT Thibaut

Garmin Sharp

. gb MILLAR David
. us DANIELSON Thomas
. us TALANSKY Andrew
. nl SLAGTER Tom-Jelte

IAM Cycling

. ch FRANK Mathias
. ch TSCHOPP Johann
. se LöFKVIST Thomas
. ch ELMIGER Martin
. fr CHAVANEL Sylvain
. au HAUSSLER Heinrich
?.. at BRANDLE Matthias

Lampre-Merida

. pt OLIVEIRA Nelson
. pt COSTA Rui
. it MODOLO Sacha
. ar RICHEZE Ariel Maximiliano
. hr DURASEK Kristijan
. it CIMOLAI Davide
. co SERPA PEREZ Jose Rodolfo

Lotto Belisol

. de GREIPEL André
. au HANSEN Adam
. be VAN DEN BROECK Jurgen

Movistar Team

. es ROJAS José Joaquin
. es HERRADA Jose
. es ERVITI Imanol
. es GUTIéRREZ Iván
. es PLAZA Rubén
. it CAPECCHI Eros
. es INTXAUSTI Beñat
. gb DOWSETT Alex
. es VALVERDE Alejandro

Omega Pharma - Quick-Step

. pl KWIATKOWSKI Michal
. be BOONEN Tom
. de MARTIN Tony
. nl TERPSTRA Niki
. gb CAVENDISH Mark

Orica GreenEDGE

. au GERRANS Simon
. au LANCASTER Brett
. au MATTHEWS Michael
. au GOSS Matthew
. za IMPEY Daryl

Team Europcar

. fr VOECKLER Thomas
. fr ROLLAND Pierre
. jp ARASHIRO Yukiya
. fr COQUARD Bryan

Team Giant-Shimano

. de DEGENKOLB John
. de KITTEL Marcel

Team Katusha

. ru ISAYCHEV Vladimir
. ru TSATEVICH Alexey
. ru KOZONTCHUK Dmitry
. ru CHERNETCKII Sergei
. ru KOLOBNEV Alexandr
. ru TROFIMOV Yuri
. ru SILIN Egor
. no KRISTOFF Alexander
. si SPILAK Simon

Team Sky

. gb FROOME Christopher
. au PORTE Richie
. gb KENNAUGH Peter
. gb THOMAS Geraint
. gb WIGGINS Bradley
. by SIUTSOU Kanstantsin
. gb STANNARD Ian
. es NIEVE Mikel
. by KIRYIENKA Vasil

Tinkoff-Saxo

. it BENNATI Daniele
. ie ROCHE Nicolas
. es CONTADOR Alberto
. dk SøRENSEN Nicki
. cz KREUZIGER Roman

Trek Factory Racing

. lu SCHLECK Fränk
. es ZUBELDIA AGIRRE Haimar
. lu JUNGELS Bob
. lu SCHLECK Andy
. ch CANCELLARA Fabian