Adria Mobil

171. si FAJT Kristjan
172. hr MALTAR Bruno
173. si MUGERLI Matej
174. hr ROGINA Radoslav
175. si ROGLIC Primoz
176. si STIMULAK Klemen

Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com

141. lt BERNATONIS Marius
142. EISLERS Sandis
143. lv KANEPEJS Deins
144. VITALIJS Kornilovs
146. lv SERGIS Kaspars

An Post - Chain Reaction

151. nz ARCHBOLD Shane
152. gb DOULL Owain
153. ie DOWNEY Sean Patrick
154. au MCCARTHY Robert-jon
155. be VANDENBAK Laurent
156. ie WILSON Jack

Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela

52. it TALIANI Alessio
53. it TESTI Nicola
54. nl VAN HUMMEL Kenny
55. it ZILIOLI Gianfranco
56. it ZORDAN Andrea

Australia

91. au CLEMENTS Alex
92. au HARRISON Joshua
93. au LINFIELD Bradley
94. au POWER Robert
95. au SCHULTZ Nick
96. au SPOKES Samuel

Caja Rural - Seguros RGA

71. es ARAMENDIA Javier
72. es BILBAO Pello
73. pl DOMAGALSKI Karol
74. es MAS BONET Lluís Guillermo
75. co PARRA BUSTAMENTE Heiner Rodrigo
76. it VIGANO Davide

CCC Polsat Polkowice

61. cz CERNY Josef
62. pl CHARUCKI Pawel
63. pl GAWRONSKI Piotr
64. pl HONKISZ Adrian
65. pl MORAJKO Jacek
66. pl STEPNIAK Grzegorz

China Huasen Cycling Team

191. cn CAO Bo
192. DONG Liang
193. HASANPOUR BOUROUNDARAGH Shahram
194. cn JIANG Kun
195. LU Qian

Continental Team Astana

111. kz AYAZBAYEV Maxat
112. kz BIZHIGITOV Zhandos
113. kz GALEYEV Vadim
114. kz KOZHATAYEV Bakhtiyar
115. kz ISHANOV Abdraimzhan
116. kz MAIDOS Tilegen

Development Team Giant-Shimano

181. de BROCKHOFF Jan
182. FRAME Alex
183. dk HAUGAARD JENSEN Kristian
184. se LUDVIGSSON Fredrik
185. se PöLDER Robert
186. VAN DER HAAR Lars

Drapac Professional Cycling

81. au ANDERSON Jack
82. au CLARKE William
83. au JOHNSON Benjamin
84. au KERBY Jordan
85. au LAPTHORNE Darren
86. au RUDOLPH Malcolm

Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer

221. de EDMüLLER Benjamin
222. si GAZVODA Gregor
223. cz KOUDELA Tomas
224. cz KRATOCHVILA Jakub
225. cz LECHNER Petr
226. at MüLLER Andreas

Itera - Katusha

121. ru AKIMOV Mikhail
122. ru FOLIFOROV Alexander
123. ru IGNATIEV Dmitriy
124. ru KATYRIN Roman
125. ru KOVSH Artur
126. ru ZVERKOV Evgeny

Kolss Cycling Team

131. ua BUTS Vitaliy
132. ua KONONENKO Mykhaylo
133. ua KOSTYUK Denys
134. ua KRIVTSOV Dmitro
135. ua LAGKUTI Sergiy
136. ua VASYLYUK Andriy

Leopard Development Team

211. lu KIRSCH Alex
212. dk OLESEN Patrick
213. de PLARRE Matthias
214. de SALZINGER Florian
215. lu SCHLECHTER Pit
216. lu ZANGERLE Joel

MTN - Qhubeka

11. de GERDEMANN Linus
12. za JANSE VAN RENSBURG Jacques
13. es PARDILLA BELLON Sergio
14. dz REGUIGUI Youcef
15. za VAN NIEKERK Dennis
16. za VAN ZYL Johann

Neri Sottoli

31. br ANDRIATO DE MATTAS Rafael
32. it BELLINI Gianni
33. it CONTI Samuele
34. it DAL COL Andrea
35. it FAILLI Francesco
36. it POZZO Mattia

Rad-Net Rose Team

241. de BOMMEL Henning
242. de BRINTRUP Fabian
243. de BUCHMANN Emanuel
244. de MATHIS Marco
245. de VOGT Mario

Rapha Condor JLT

201. gb CARTHY Hugh
202. gb GRIVELL-MELLOR Luke
203. gb HOUSE Kristian
204. gb LAVERACK Edward
205. gb PORTER Elliott
206. nz WHITEHOUSE Daniel

RusVelo

41. ru ERSHOV Artur
42. ru FIRSANOV Sergey
43. ru OVECHKIN Artem
44. ru POMOSHNIKOV Sergey
45. ru SEROV Alexander
46. ru ZAKARIN Ilnur

Synergy Baku Cycling Project

101. az ASADOV Elchin
102. ua AVERIN Maksym
103. ie BRAMMEIER Matthew
104. at EIBEGGER Markus
105. az JABRAYILOV Samir
106. ua SURUTKOVICH Alex

Team La Pomme Marseille 13

161. fr DI GRéGORIO Rémy
162. fr JULES Justin
163. fr LAVIEU Antoine
164. fr TARRIDE Grégoire
165. fr VAUBOURZEIX Thomas

Team Novo Nordisk

21. ie CLANCY Stephen
22. it CRAVANZOLA Paolo
23. au MORRIS Justin Stuart
24. nz PERRY Aaron
25. be RAEYMAEKERS Thomas
26. au WILLIAMS Christopher

Torku Şekerspor

1. ua GRECHYN Serhiy
2. AKIRSAN Bekir Baki
3. tr ATALAY Muhammed
4. es COBO ACEBO Juan Jose
5. es DE LA FUENTE RASILLA David
6. ua METLUSHENKO Yuri

Tusnad Cycling Team

231. md BERDOS Oleg
232. BRAICO Alexandr
233. ro DOBRE Vlad-nicolae
234. SEBESTYEN Szabolcs
235. rs STEVIC Ivan