Scheldeprijs

: Antwerpen > Schoten

Wednesday 9th April (2014)

Classification: 1.HC

Category: Int. Men

Distance: 201km

1. de
KITTEL Marcel
Team Giant-Shimano
04:33:53
2. us
FARRAR Tyler
Garmin Sharp
-
3. nl
VAN POPPEL Danny
Trek Factory Racing
-
4. it
PETACCHI Alessandro
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
5. ie
BENNETT Sam
Team NetApp – Endura
-
6. it
APPOLLONIO Davide
AG2R La Mondiale
-
7. it
NAPOLITANO Danilo
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
8. it
GUARDINI Andrea
Astana Pro Team
-
9. fr
MARTINEZ Yannick
Team Europcar
-
10. it
PELUCCHI Matteo
IAM Cycling
-
11. nl
VAN HUMMEL Kenny
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
12. be
VAN ASBROECK Tom
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
13. it
CHICCHI Francesco
Neri Sottoli
-
14. ru
KRASNOV Leonid
RusVelo
-
15. no
KRISTOFF Alexander
Team Katusha
-
16. be
DEHAES Kenny
Lotto Belisol
-
17. be
ROBERT Frédérique
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
18. fr
PETIT Adrien
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
19. be
VAN STAEYEN Michael
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
20. nl
BOS Theo
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
21. fr
DéMARE Arnaud
FDJ.fr
-
22. us
SUMMERHILL Daniel
UnitedHealthcare
-
23. de
STAUFF Andreas
MTN - Qhubeka
-
24. kz
TLEUBAYEV Ruslan
Astana Pro Team
-
25. be
STEEGMANS Gert
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
26. ru
MAIKIN Roman
RusVelo
-
27. dk
LANDER Sebastian
BMC Racing Team
-
28. be
CAMMAERTS Edwig
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
29. lt
BAGDONAS Gediminas
AG2R La Mondiale
-
30. au
VON HOFF Steele
Garmin Sharp
-
31. us
MURPHY John
UnitedHealthcare
-
32. nz
BAUER Jack
Garmin Sharp
-
33. us
HANSON Ken
UnitedHealthcare
-
34. ru
ERSHOV Artur
RusVelo
-
35. nl
HOFLAND Moreno
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
36. be
SALOMEIN Jarl
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
37. fr
HINAULT Sébastien
IAM Cycling
-
38. be
ISTA Kevyn
IAM Cycling
-
39. nl
MARKUS Barry
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
40. fr
TURGOT Sébastien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
41. es
IRIZAR ARANBURU Markel
Trek Factory Racing
-
42. it
VIVIANI Elia
Cannondale
-
43. au
BROWN Graeme
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
44. de
SELIG Rüdiger
Team Katusha
0:09
45. nl
SINKELDAM Ramon
Team Giant-Shimano
0:11
46. es
REYNES MIMO Vicente
IAM Cycling
0:15
47. us
KEOUGH Luke
UnitedHealthcare
-
48. be
DE BACKER Bert
Team Giant-Shimano
-
49. dk
NORMAN HANSEN Lasse
Garmin Sharp
-
50. si
KOREN Kristjan
Cannondale
-
51. be
VANGENECHTEN Jonas
Lotto Belisol
-
52. gb
FENN Andrew
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
53. it
COLLI Daniele
Neri Sottoli
-
54. it
DE PATRE Roberto
Neri Sottoli
0:21
55. nl
VAN DER LIJKE Nick
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
0:22
56. kz
FOMINYKH Daniil
Astana Pro Team
-
57. cz
BARTA Jan
Team NetApp – Endura
0:25
58. fr
POULHIES Stéphane
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
59. it
MARANGONI Alan
Cannondale
0:27
60. it
CECCHINEL Giorgio
Neri Sottoli
-
61. ch
DILLIER Silvan
BMC Racing Team
-
62. ca
DUCHESNE Antoine
Team Europcar
-
63. fr
DANIEL Maxime
AG2R La Mondiale
-
64. nl
MAASKANT Martijn
UnitedHealthcare
-
65. fr
PICHOT Alexandre
Team Europcar
-
66. ve
RODRIGUEZ Jackson
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
67. it
SABATINI Fabio
Cannondale
-
68. fr
DELAGE Mickaël
FDJ.fr
-
69. lu
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
70. sk
SAGAN Peter
Cannondale
-
71. fr
BONNET William
FDJ.fr
-
72. be
VAN MELSEN Kevin
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
73. ru
KUZNETSOV Viacheslav
Team Katusha
-
74. ch
AREGGER Marcel
IAM Cycling
-
75. nz
HENDERSON Gregory
Lotto Belisol
-
76. no
HUSHOVD Thor
BMC Racing Team
-
77. no
RASCH Gabriel
Team Sky
-
78. kz
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
79. si
BOZIC Borut
Astana Pro Team
-
80. it
LONGO BORGHINI Paolo
Cannondale
-
81. de
MATZKA Ralf
Team NetApp – Endura
-
82. ch
WYSS Danilo
BMC Racing Team
-
83. be
VALLéE Boris
Lotto Belisol
-
84. be
BOONEN Tom
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
85. nl
KREDER Wesley
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
86. it
QUINZIATO Manuel
BMC Racing Team
-
87. ch
LANG Pirmin
IAM Cycling
-
88. be
VAN HECKE Preben
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
89. be
VAN AVERMAET Greg
BMC Racing Team
-
90. nz
SERGENT Jesse
Trek Factory Racing
-
91. by
KUCHYNSKI Aliaksandr
Team Katusha
-
92. pl
BODNAR Maciej
Cannondale
-
93. nz
ROULSTON Hayden
Trek Factory Racing
-
94. be
BOECKMANS Kris
Lotto Belisol
-
95. it
MILETTA Luigi
Neri Sottoli
-
96. si
JARC Blaž
Team NetApp – Endura
-
97. it
TESTI Nicola
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
98. be
VANDENBERGH Stijn
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
99. de
KLEMME Dominic
IAM Cycling
-
100. no
BREEN Vegard
Lotto Belisol
-
101. au
DEMPSTER Zakkari
Team NetApp – Endura
-
102. nl
BOOM Lars
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
103. ca
HOULE Hugo
AG2R La Mondiale
0:37
104. de
SIEBERG Marcel
Lotto Belisol
0:40
105. de
SCHILLINGER Andreas
Team NetApp – Endura
-
106. de
ARNDT Nikias
Team Giant-Shimano
0:55
107. be
DECLERCQ Tim
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
0:59
108. be
VANBILSEN Kenneth
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
109. at
EISEL Bernhard
Team Sky
-
110. nl
KREDER Raymond
Garmin Sharp
-
111. de
FöRSTER Robert
UnitedHealthcare
-
112. nl
CURVERS Roy
Team Giant-Shimano
1:15
113. sk
VELITS Martin
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
1:27
114. it
TRENTIN Matteo
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
115. au
RENSHAW Mark
Omega Pharma - Quick-Step
-
116. lv
SMUKULIS Gatis
Team Katusha
-
117. it
FEDI Andrea
Neri Sottoli
1:38
118. it
BAZZANA Alessandro
UnitedHealthcare
-
119. nl
VAN BAARLE Dylan
Garmin Sharp
1:42
120. gb
MILLAR David
Garmin Sharp
-
121. ch
CANCELLARA Fabian
Trek Factory Racing
-
122. gb
THWAITES Scott
Team NetApp – Endura
1:58
123. ru
BALYKIN Ivan
RusVelo
2:01
124. be
STEELS Stijn
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
2:14
125. gb
ROWE Luke
Team Sky
-
126. be
GHYSELINCK Jan
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
2:28
127. fr
LEMOINE Cyril
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
3:27
128. nl
TIMMER Albert
Team Giant-Shimano
-
129. be
BOUCHER David
FDJ.fr
4:32
130. it
PARRINELLO Antonio
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
131. kz
IGLINSKIY Valentin
Astana Pro Team
-
132. za
WESEMANN Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
133. fr
OFFREDO Yoann
FDJ.fr
-
134. it
CONTI Samuele
Neri Sottoli
-
135. br
FISCHER Murilo Antonio
FDJ.fr
-
136. be
VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter
Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise
-
137. ru
TATARINOV Gennadiy
RusVelo
-
138. ch
SCHAR Michael
BMC Racing Team
-
139. ru
KLIMOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
140. ru
SEROV Alexander
RusVelo
-
141. no
BOASSON HAGEN Edvald
Team Sky
-
142. gb
THOMAS Geraint
Team Sky
-
143. us
KING Edward
Cannondale
4:45
144. us
JONES Chris
UnitedHealthcare
-
145. za
JIM Songezo
MTN - Qhubeka
-
146. be
DE BIE Sean
Lotto Belisol
-
147. ru
FIRSANOV Sergey
RusVelo
-
148. es
GARCíA ETXEGIBEL Egoitz
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
149. us
HUFFMAN Evan
Astana Pro Team
-
150. de
KNEES Christian
Team Sky
-
151. cn
JI Cheng
Team Giant-Shimano
-
152. ru
ISAYCHEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
153. be
NUYENS Nick
Garmin Sharp
4:49
154. be
VANMARCKE Sep
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
155. it
POZZO Mattia
Neri Sottoli
-
156. fr
CHAINEL Steve
AG2R La Mondiale
-
157. gb
WIGGINS Bradley
Team Sky
-
158. er
DEBESAY Frekalsi
MTN - Qhubeka
-
159. ee
JõEääR Gert
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
160. be
LEUKEMANS Bjorn
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
161. be
SIJMENS Nico
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
-
162. it
BANDIERA Marco
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
163. it
ZORDAN Andrea
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
164. fr
JEROME Vincent
Team Europcar
-
165. fr
LECUISINIER Pierre-Henri
FDJ.fr
-
166. it
PAOLINI Luca
Team Katusha
-
167. fr
GENE Yohann
Team Europcar
-
168. de
THURAU Bjorn
Team Europcar
-
169. fr
COUSIN Jérôme
Team Europcar
-
170. fr
ENGOULVENT Jimmy
Team Europcar
-
171. fr
GAUDIN Damien
AG2R La Mondiale
-
172. ru
GUSEV Vladimir
Team Katusha
-
173. de
REIMER Martin
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. za
POTGIETER Bradley
MTN - Qhubeka
-
DNF. nl
STAMSNIJDER Tom
Team Giant-Shimano
-
DNF. kz
MURAVYEV Dmitriy
Astana Pro Team
-
DNF. be
LODEWYCK Klaas
BMC Racing Team
-
DNF. ch
RAST Gregory
Trek Factory Racing
-
DNF. nl
VAN WINDEN Dennis
Belkin-Pro Cycling Team
-
DNF. be
VERHELST Louis
Cofidis, Solutions Crédits
-
DNF. fr
MANGEL Laurent
FDJ.fr
-
DNF. it
BERTAZZO Omar
Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela
-
DNS. za
VAN ZYL Johann
MTN - Qhubeka
-